Użytkownik
2009-01-15
START GNIEZNO 45
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 2 3 0 0 - - 5
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 1* 2* 2 2* 0 - 7+3
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 0 2* 3 2 3 - 10+1
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 3 3 1 1 3 - 11
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 0 2 3 1 - 8
6. Jurica Pavlic............. 0 0 1 1* 0 - 2+1
7. Artiom Wodjakow........... 2 - - - - - 2
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
POLONIA PIłA 45
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 0 R 3 2 - 8
2. Chris Harris.............. 0 1 3 1 0 - 5
3. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 2 2* 1 0 - - 5+1
4. Peter Karlsson............ 1* 3 3 3 2 - 12+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 1 2 2* 1* - 9+2
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 3 1 0 - - - 4
7. Chris Holder.............. 1 0 1 - - - 2
8. Thomas Jonasson........... Did not ride
No. Results ST PO ST PO
1: Adrian Szewczykowski, Artiom Wodjakow, Chris Holder, Jurica Pavlic........ 2 4 2 4
2: Jarosław Hampel, Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Chris Harris......... 3 3 5 7
3: Charlie Gjedde, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Peter Karlsson, Kjastas Poudżuks....... 3 3 8 10
4: Janusz Kołodziej, Rafał Dobrucki, Adrian Szewczykowski, Jurica Pavlic..... 2 4 10 14
5: Charlie Gjedde, Kjastas Poudżuks, Chris Harris, Jarosław Hampel........... 5 1 15 15
6: Peter Karlsson, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Jurica Pavlic, Rafał Dobrucki.......... 1 5 16 20
7: Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder........ 5 1 21 21
8: Chris Harris, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlic, Jarosław Hampel (R).......... 3 3 24 24
9: Peter Karlsson, Łukasz Jankowski, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Antonio Lidbeack..... 2 4 26 28
10: Kjastas Poudżuks, Janusz Kołodziej, Charlie Gjedde, Adrian Szewczykowski.. 4 2 30 30
11: Rafał Dobrucki, Łukasz Jankowski, Chris Harris, Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 5 1 35 31
12: Jarosław Hampel, Kjastas Poudżuks, Chris Holder, Jurica Pavlic............ 2 4 37 35
13: Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Charlie Gjedde, Antonio Lidbeack........ 1 5 38 40
14: Kjastas Poudżuks, Jarosław Hampel, Rafał Dobrucki, Chris Harris........... 4 2 42 42
15: Charlie Gjedde, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Łukasz Jankowski........ 3 3 45 45
Offline
Użytkownik
GTż GRUDZIąDZ 49
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 3 2* 3 1* - 10+2
2. Jesper Monberg............ 0 0 3 2 3 - 8
3. Renat Gafurow............. 1 3 3 2 1 - 10
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 2* 0 2* - - 4+2
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 3 R 2 - 11
6. Artiom Łaguta............. 2* 0 0 1* - - 3+2
7. Artur Mroczka............. 3 0 - - - - 3
8. Patrick Hougaard.......... Did not ride
POLONIA PIłA 41
1. Harris.................... 3 0 1* 3 0 - 7+1
2. Kylmaekorpi............... 2* 1 2 3 3 - 11+1
3. Karlsson.................. 2* 2 1 1 0 - 6+1
4. Kołodziej................. 3 1* 0 1 - - 5+1
5. Hampel.................... 2 1* 2 0 2 - 7+1
6. Szewczykowski............. 0 - - - - - 0
7. Holder.................... 1 N2 2 1* 0 - 4+1
8. Jonasson.................. 1* - - - - - 1+1
No. Results GT PO GT PO
1: Artur Mroczka, Artiom Łaguta, Holder, Szewczykowski........ 5 1 5 1
2: Harris, Kylmaekorpi, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jesper Monberg.. 1 5 6 6
3: Kołodziej, Karlsson, Renat Gafurow, Ronnie Jamroży......... 1 5 7 11
4: Tomasz Gollob, Hampel, Jonasson, Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 10 14
5: Renat Gafurow, Ronnie Jamroży, Kylmaekorpi, Harris......... 5 1 15 15
6: Tomasz Gollob, Karlsson, Kołodziej, Artur Mroczka.......... 3 3 18 18
7: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Holder, Hampel, Jesper Monberg....... 3 3 21 21
8: Tomasz Gollob, Kylmaekorpi, Harris, Artiom Łaguta.......... 3 3 24 24
9: Jesper Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Karlsson, Kołodziej.. 5 1 29 25
10: Renat Gafurow, Hampel, Holder, Ronnie Jamroży.............. 3 3 32 28
11: Kylmaekorpi, Jesper Monberg, Karlsson, Tomasz Gollob (R)... 2 4 34 32
12: Harris, Renat Gafurow, Artiom Łaguta, Holder............... 3 3 37 35
13: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Ronnie Jamroży, Kołodziej, Hampel.... 5 1 42 36
14: Jesper Monberg, Hampel, Renat Gafurow, Karlsson............ 4 2 46 38
15: Kylmaekorpi, Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Harris... 3 3 49 41
Offline
Gość
2009-02-21
KSZ KROSNO 46
1. Roman Povazhny............ 1 1 3 0 - - 5
2. Paweł Miesiąc............. 3 0 2* 0 1 - 6+1
3. Paweł Hlib................ 0 3 1* 2 3 - 9+1
4. Richard Wolff............. 3 1 2 1 1* - 8+1
5. Matthais Schulz........... 2* 3 1* 2 2 - 10+2
6. Hynek Stichauer........... 0 3 0 - - - 3
7. Mateusz Szostek........... 3 2 0 - - - 5
8.
STAL RZESZÓW 44
1. Hans Andersen............. 0 2 3 1 3 - 9
2. Damian Baliński........... 2 0 0 2 - - 4
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 1* 1* 0 3 - - 5+2
4. Robert Kościecha.......... 2 1 2* - - - 5+1
5. Leigh Adams............... 1 2 2* 3 3 3 14+1
6. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 1* 3 0 1 0 - 5+1
7. Maciej Janowski........... 2 0 uw - - - 2
8.
No. Results KS ST KS ST
1: Mateusz Szostek, Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Hynek Stichauer.. 3 3 3 3
2: Paweł Miesiąc, Damian Baliński, Roman Povazhny, Hans Andersen........ 4 2 7 5
3: Richard Wolff, Robert Kościecha, Ryan Sullivan, Paweł Hlib........... 3 3 10 8
4: Hynek Stichauer, Matthais Schulz, Leigh Adams, Maciej Janowski....... 5 1 15 9
5: Paweł Hlib, Hans Andersen, Richard Wolff, Damian Baliński............ 4 2 19 11
6: Matthais Schulz, Leigh Adams, Ryan Sullivan, Hynek Stichauer......... 3 3 22 14
7: Emil Sajfutdinow, Leigh Adams, Roman Povazhny, Paweł Miesiąc......... 1 5 23 19
8: Hans Andersen, Mateusz Szostek, Matthais Schulz, Damian Baliński..... 3 3 26 22
9: Roman Povazhny, Paweł Miesiąc, Robert Kościecha, Ryan Sullivan....... 5 1 31 23
10: Leigh Adams, Richard Wolff, Paweł Hlib, Emil Sajfutdinow............. 3 3 34 26
11: Ryan Sullivan, Matthais Schulz, Hans Andersen, Paweł Miesiąc......... 2 4 36 30
12: Hans Andersen, Paweł Hlib, Emil Sajfutdinow, Mateusz Szostek......... 2 4 38 34
13: Leigh Adams, Robert Kościecha, Richard Wolff, Roman Povazhny......... 1 5 39 39
14: Paweł Hlib, Damian Baliński, Paweł Miesiąc, Emil Sajfutdinow......... 4 2 43 41
15: Leigh Adams, Matthais Schulz, Richard Wolff, Maciej Janowski (uw).... 3 3 46 44
Admin
2009-02-21
UNIA LESZNO 43
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1* 2 1* 3 3 0 10+2
2. Adrian Miedzinski......... 2 d 2 2* 0 - 6+1
3. Lukas Dryml............... 3 0 - - - - 3
4. Peter Ljung............... 0 1 - - - - 1
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 1 3 2 15
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 1 2* 0 0 - - 3+1
7. Przemyslaw Pawlicki....... 0 d - - - - 0
8. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 1 2 - - - 5
STAL RZESZÓW 47
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 2* 1* 3 3 - 12+2
2. Damian Balinski........... 0 3 2 d - - 5
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 2 0 1 3 - 8
4. Robert Kosciecha.......... 1* 1* 3 2 1 - 8+2
5. Leigh Adams............... d 3 0 t 1 - 4
6. Emil Sajfudinov........... 3 1 1 2 1 - 8
7. Maciej Janowski........... 2* - - - - - 2+1
8.
No. Results UN ST UN ST
1: Emil Sajfudinov, Maciej Janowski, Daniel Pytel, Przemyslaw Pawlicki...... 1 5 1 5
2: Hans Andersen, Adrian Miedzinski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Damian Balinski.... 3 3 4 8
3: Lukas Dryml, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Kosciecha, Peter Ljung................ 3 3 7 11
4: Nicki Pedersen, Daniel Pytel, Emil Sajfudinov, Leigh Adams (d)........... 5 1 12 12
5: Damian Balinski, Hans Andersen, Peter Ljung, Lukas Dryml................. 1 5 13 17
6: Nicki Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Kosciecha, Daniel Pytel............ 3 3 16 20
7: Leigh Adams, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Emil Sajfudinov, Adrian Miedzinski (d).. 2 4 18 24
8: Nicki Pedersen, Damian Balinski, Hans Andersen, Przemyslaw Pawlicki (d).. 3 3 21 27
9: Robert Kosciecha, Adrian Miedzinski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Ryan Sullivan... 3 3 24 30
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Emil Sajfudinov, Nicki Pedersen, Leigh Adams......... 4 2 28 32
11: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedzinski, Ryan Sullivan, Damian Balinski (d).... 5 1 33 33
12: Hans Andersen, Kenneth Bjerre, Emil Sajfudinov, Daniel Pytel............. 2 4 35 37
13: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Kosciecha, Kenneth Bjerre, Leigh Adams (t).... 4 2 39 39
14: Ryan Sullivan, Kenneth Bjerre, Leigh Adams, Adrian Miedzinski............ 2 4 41 43
15: Hans Andersen, Nicki Pedersen, Robert Kosciecha, Tomasz Chrzanowski...... 2 4 43 47
Ostatnio edytowany przez Damianomarcinho (21-02-2009 Sat 21:21:54)
Offline
Admin
2009-02-21
KSZ KROSNO 49
1. Roman Povazny............. 3 3 1 3 0 - 10
2. Matthais Schulz........... 0 1 3 0 - - 4
3. Pawel Hlib................ 3 1 1* 2 2* - 9+2
4. Pawel Miesiac............. 1 3 2 0 3 - 9
5. Richard Wolff............. 1* 2 3 2 1 - 9+1
6. Hynek Stichauer........... 3 2 0 1 - - 6
7. Mateusz Szostek........... 1 1* - - - - 2+1
8.
UNIA LESZNO 41
1. Lukas Dryml............... 1* 2 2 3 1* 3 12+2
2. Adrian Miedzinski......... 2 0 3 0 - - 5
3. Magnus Zetterstorem....... 2 1 0 2 1 1 7
4. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 - - - - - 0
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 3 0 3 2 2* 13+1
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 - - - - - 0
7. Przemyslaw Pawlicki....... 2 0 2 uw 0 - 4
8. Kenneth Bjerre............ 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results KS UN KS UN
1: Hynek Stichauer, Przemyslaw Pawlicki, Mateusz Szostek, Daniel Pytel...... 4 2 4 2
2: Roman Povazny, Adrian Miedzinski, Lukas Dryml, Matthais Schulz........... 3 3 7 5
3: Pawel Hlib, Magnus Zetterstorem, Pawel Miesiac, Marcel Kajzer............ 4 2 11 7
4: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Hynek Stichauer, Richard Wolff, Przemyslaw Pawlicki.. 3 3 14 10
5: Pawel Miesiac, Lukas Dryml, Pawel Hlib, Adrian Miedzinski................ 4 2 18 12
6: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Richard Wolff, Magnus Zetterstorem, Hynek Stichauer.. 2 4 20 16
7: Roman Povazny, Przemyslaw Pawlicki, Matthais Schulz, Tomasz Chrzanowski.. 4 2 24 18
8: Richard Wolff, Lukas Dryml, Hynek Stichauer, Magnus Zetterstorem......... 4 2 28 20
9: Matthais Schulz, Magnus Zetterstorem, Roman Povazny, Kenneth Bjerre...... 4 2 32 22
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Pawel Miesiac, Pawel Hlib, Przemyslaw Pawlicki (uw).. 3 3 35 25
11: Adrian Miedzinski, Richard Wolff, Magnus Zetterstorem, Matthais Schulz... 2 4 37 29
12: Lukas Dryml, Pawel Hlib, Mateusz Szostek, Przemyslaw Pawlicki............ 3 3 40 32
13: Roman Povazny, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Lukas Dryml, Pawel Miesiac............ 3 3 43 35
14: Pawel Miesiac, Pawel Hlib, Magnus Zetterstorem, Adrian Miedzinski........ 5 1 48 36
15: Lukas Dryml, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Richard Wolff, Roman Povazny............ 1 5 49 41
Ostatnio edytowany przez Damianomarcinho (21-02-2009 Sat 21:21:20)
Offline
Gość
GDANSK 49
1. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 1* 3 3 1 - - 8+1
2. Krister Jakobsen.......... 2 1 2* 3 - - 8+1
3. Brian Lyngso.............. 1 1* 3 0 3 - 8+1
4. Tomasz Cieślewicz......... 3 2 1 3 - - 9
5. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... uw - - - - - 0
6. Peter Kildermand.......... 1 2 1* 1 1 - 6+1
7. Lars Hansen............... 0 2 0 - - - 2
8. Claus Vissing............. 2 3 1 2* - - 8+1
KSZ KROSNO 41
1. Freddie Eriksson.......... 3 0 0 3 2* - 8+1
2. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 3 2 0 3 - 8
3. Richard Wolff............. 2 3 0 2 0 - 7
4. Paweł Hlib................ 0 0 - - - - 0
5. Matthais Schulz........... 3 2 2 2 1 - 10
6. Hynek Stichauer........... 3 1 0 0 1 - 5
7. Mateusz Szostek........... 2* - - - - - 2+1
8. Roman Povahzny............ 1 0 - - - - 1
GORZÓW 53
1. Piotr Paluch.............. 0 3 0 1 - - 4
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 2 0 3 3 - - 8
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 3 1* 2* 3 2* - 11+3
4. Davey Watt................ 2* 2 3 3 3 - 13+1
5. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 3 3 2 1 2* - 11+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 2* 2* 0 - - 5+2
7. Piotr Dziatkowiak......... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Cameron Woodward.......... 1 - - - - - 1
GDAŃSK 36
1. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 1 3 3 2 2 w 11
2. Krister Jakobsen.......... 3 0 1 2 w - 6
3. Brian Lyngso.............. 1 1 2* 0 - - 4+1
4. Tomasz Cieślewicz......... 0 0 - - - - 0
5. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 0 - - - - 1
6. Peter Kildermand.......... 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Lars Hansen............... 2* 1* 1 1* 1 - 6+3
8. Claus Vissing............. 2 3 0 0 - - 5
Offline
1. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 0 3 0 0 - - 3
2. Krister Jakobsen.......... 1 1 2 3 1 3 11
3. Brian Lyngso.............. 3 2 2 0 d - 7
4. Tomasz Cieślewicz......... 0 uw - - - - 0
5. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 1* 2 1 uw 1 8+1
6. Peter Kildermand.......... 1* 1 2 0 - - 4+1
7. Lars Hansen............... 2 2 - - - - 4
8. Claus Vissing............. 1* - - - - - 1+1
1. Piotr Paluch.............. 3 3 1 3 0 - 10
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 2* 1 3 2 2 - 10+1
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 2 3 3 0 2* - 10+1
4. Davey Watt................ 1* 0 1 3 3 - 8+1
5. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 0 d 2* - - - 2+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 2 2 3 1 - 11
7. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Cameron Woodward.......... 0 - - - - - 0
Offline
Mod
2009-02-23
INTAR OSTRÓW 49
1. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 1 2 0 - - 6
2. Rory Schlein.............. 0 3 1* 0 - - 4+1
3. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 2* 3 3 3 - 14+1
4. Piotr Świderski........... 2* 3 1 1 1 - 8+1
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 0 3 3 3 0 - 9
6. Filip Sitera.............. 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
7. Matej Kus................. 2 2 0 0 - - 4
8. Michał Szczeoaniak........ 2* - - - - - 2+1
STAL GORZÓW 41
1. Piotr Paluch.............. 1* 1 2 1* 2* - 7+3
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 2 R 0 - - - 2
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 0 2 N2 1 - - 3
4. Davey Watt................ 1 1* 3 3 1* - 9+2
5. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 1 2 0 2 2* 2 9+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 3 0 0 - - 6
7. Piotr Dziatkowiak......... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Cameron Woodward.......... Fx 2 3 - - - 5
No. Results IN ST IN ST
1: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Matej Kus, Filip Sitera, Piotr Dziatkowiak............ 3 3 3 3
2: Fredrik Lindgren, Dawid Stachyra, Piotr Paluch, Rory Schlein............... 3 3 6 6
3: Jonas Davidsson, Piotr Świderski, Davey Watt, Mariusz Puszakowski.......... 5 1 11 7
4: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Matej Kus, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Andreas Jonsson........ 2 4 13 11
5: Piotr Świderski, Jonas Davidsson, Piotr Paluch, Dawid Stachyra (R)......... 5 1 18 12
6: Andreas Jonsson, Mariusz Puszakowski, Davey Watt, Matej Kus................ 3 3 21 15
7: Rory Schlein, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Fredrik Lindgren, Mateusz Szczepaniak.... 4 2 25 17
8: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr Paluch, Filip Sitera, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............ 4 2 29 19
9: Davey Watt, Fredrik Lindgren, Rory Schlein, Cameron Woodward (Fx).......... 3 3 32 22
10: Jonas Davidsson, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Piotr Świderski, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 4 2 36 24
11: Andreas Jonsson, Michał Szczeoaniak, Mariusz Puszakowski, Dawid Stachyra... 5 1 41 25
12: Jonas Davidsson, Cameron Woodward, Piotr Paluch, Matej Kus................. 3 3 44 28
13: Davey Watt, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Piotr Świderski, Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1 5 45 33
14: Cameron Woodward, Piotr Paluch, Piotr Świderski, Rory Schlein.............. 1 5 46 38
15: Jonas Davidsson, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Davey Watt, Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 49 41
Offline
Mod
2009-02-23
INTAR OSTRÓW 48
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 1* 3 2* 3 - 12+2
2. Rory Schlein.............. 0 2 0 - - - 2
3. Jonas Davidsson........... 0 F 3 3 Fx - 6
4. Piotr Świderski........... 3 3 2* 3 2* - 13+2
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 0 3 0 1* 1 - 5+1
6. Filip Sitera.............. 1 - - - - - 1
7. Matej Kus................. 3 2 0 2 0 - 7
8. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 - - - - - 2
STAL RZESZÓW 42
1. Ryan Sullivan............. 1* 2 3 2 0 - 8+1
2. Damian Baliński........... 2 1* 1 0 - - 4+1
3. Hans Andersen............. 2 1* 2 3 3 1 12+1
4. Robert Kościecha.......... 1* 2 1* 1 - - 5+2
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 1 0 2* - 9+1
6. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 0 1 R 0 - - 1
7. Maciej Janowski........... 2 1* - - - - 3+1
8. Ales Dryml................ Did not ride
No. Results IN ST IN ST
1: Matej Kus, Maciej Janowski, Filip Sitera, Emil Sajfutdinow............ 4 2 4 2
2: Andreas Jonsson, Damian Baliński, Ryan Sullivan, Rory Schlein......... 3 3 7 5
3: Piotr Świderski, Hans Andersen, Robert Kościecha, Jonas Davidsson..... 3 3 10 8
4: Leigh Adams, Matej Kus, Emil Sajfutdinow, Fredrik Lingren............. 2 4 12 12
5: Piotr Świderski, Ryan Sullivan, Damian Baliński, Jonas Davidsson (F).. 3 3 15 15
6: Fredrik Lingren, Robert Kościecha, Hans Andersen, Matej Kus........... 3 3 18 18
7: Leigh Adams, Rory Schlein, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfutdinow (R)...... 3 3 21 21
8: Ryan Sullivan, Matej Kus, Damian Baliński, Fredrik Lingren............ 2 4 23 25
9: Andreas Jonsson, Hans Andersen, Robert Kościecha, Rory Schlein........ 3 3 26 28
10: Jonas Davidsson, Piotr Świderski, Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow....... 5 1 31 29
11: Hans Andersen, Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lingren, Damian Baliński... 3 3 34 32
12: Jonas Davidsson, Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Janowski, Matej Kus............ 3 3 37 35
13: Piotr Świderski, Andreas Jonsson, Robert Kościecha, Leigh Adams....... 5 1 42 36
14: Hans Andersen, Leigh Adams, Fredrik Lingren, Jonas Davidsson (Fx)..... 1 5 43 41
15: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr Świderski, Hans Andersen, Ryan Sullivan........ 5 1 48 42
Offline
Mod
INTAR OSTRÓW 46
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 2 2 E 1* - 8+1
2. Rory Schlein.............. 0 - - - - - 0
3. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 1* 3 2* 2 - 11+2
4. Piotr Świderski........... 0 2 1 2 0 - 5
5. Jonas Davidsson........... F 2 1 3 3 - 9
6. Filip Sitera.............. 2 - - - - - 2
7. Matej Kus................. 1* 3 X 0 3 - 7+1
8. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1* 1* 2* - - - 4+3
ZKZ ZIELONA GÓRA 43
1. Wiesław Jaguś............. 1* 3 2* 1 0 - 7+2
2. Lee Richardson............ 2 0 3 0 - - 5
3. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2 3 3 1 3 - 12
4. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 1* 1 0 3 1* - 6+2
5. Greg Hancock.............. E 3 2 1 2 - 8
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 2 0 0 0 - 5
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Rafał Trojanowski......... Did not ride
No. Results IN ZK IN ZK
1: Adrian Gomólski, Filip Sitera, Matej Kus, Maksim Bogdanovs................... 3 3 3 3
2: Andreas Jonsson, Lee Richardson, Wiesław Jaguś, Rory Schlein................. 3 3 6 6
3: Fredrik Lindgren, Maciej Kuciapa, Niels Kristian Iversen, Piotr Świderski.... 3 3 9 9
4: Matej Kus, Adrian Gomólski, Jonas Davidsson (F), Greg Hancock (E)............ 3 2 12 11
5: Wiesław Jaguś, Piotr Świderski, Fredrik Lindgren, Lee Richardson............. 3 3 15 14
6: Maciej Kuciapa, Jonas Davidsson, Niels Kristian Iversen, Matej Kus (X)....... 2 4 17 18
7: Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson, Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski........... 3 3 20 21
8: Lee Richardson, Wiesław Jaguś, Jonas Davidsson, Matej Kus.................... 1 5 21 26
9: Maciej Kuciapa, Andreas Jonsson, Michał Szczepaniak, Niels Kristian Iversen.. 3 3 24 29
10: Fredrik Lindgren, Greg Hancock, Piotr Świderski, Adrian Gomólski............. 4 2 28 31
11: Jonas Davidsson, Michał Szczepaniak, Maciej Kuciapa, Lee Richardson.......... 5 1 33 32
12: Matej Kus, Fredrik Lindgren, Wiesław Jaguś, Adrian Gomólski.................. 5 1 38 33
13: Niels Kristian Iversen, Piotr Świderski, Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson (E)... 2 4 40 37
14: Jonas Davidsson, Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Piotr Świderski....... 3 3 43 40
15: Maciej Kuciapa, Fredrik Lindgren, Andreas Jonsson, Wiesław Jaguś............. 3 3 46 43
Offline
Mod
STAL GORZÓW 42
1. Piotr Paluch.............. 0 0 3 1* - - 4+1
2. Cameron Woodward.......... 2 3 0 0 2 - 7
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 3 2* 1 2* 1 1 10+2
4. Davey Watt................ 0 3 3 3 2* 3 14+1
5. Joonas Kylemaekorpi....... 2 1 1 - - - 4
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 Fx 0 0 - - 2
7. Robert Kasprzak........... 1* - - - - - 1+1
8. Dawid Stachyra............ R - - - - - 0
INTAR OSTRÓW 47
1. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 0 3 3 2 - 11
2. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 1 - - - - 2
3. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1* 2* 2* 1* 0 - 6+4
4. Piotr Świderski........... 2 3 3 R 0 - 8
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 2 X 1 3 - 9
6. Filip Sitera.............. 3 R - - - - 3
7. Matej Kus................. 0 1 1* 2* - - 4+2
8. Rory Schelin.............. 2* 2 - - - - 4+1
No. Results ST IN ST IN
1: Filip Sitera, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Robert Kasprzak, Matej Kus................ 3 3 3 3
2: Jonas Davidsson, Cameron Woodward, Michał Szczepaniak, Piotr Paluch.......... 2 4 5 7
3: Mariusz Puszakowski, Piotr Świderski, Fredrik Lindgren, Davey Watt........... 3 3 8 10
4: Andreas Jonsson, Joonas Kylemaekorpi, Matej Kus, Mateusz Szczepaniak (Fx).... 2 4 10 14
5: Davey Watt, Mariusz Puszakowski, Michał Szczepaniak, Jonas Davidsson......... 5 1 15 15
6: Piotr Świderski, Fredrik Lindgren, Joonas Kylemaekorpi, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 1 5 16 20
7: Cameron Woodward, Andreas Jonsson, Matej Kus, Piotr Paluch................... 3 3 19 23
8: Jonas Davidsson, Rory Schelin, Joonas Kylemaekorpi, Dawid Stachyra (R)....... 1 5 20 28
9: Piotr Świderski, Fredrik Lindgren, Mariusz Puszakowski, Cameron Woodward..... 1 5 21 33
10: Davey Watt, Mariusz Puszakowski, Filip Sitera (R), Andreas Jonsson (X)....... 5 0 26 33
11: Davey Watt, Rory Schelin, Fredrik Lindgren, Cameron Woodward................. 3 3 29 36
12: Jonas Davidsson, Matej Kus, Mariusz Puszakowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak......... 1 5 30 41
13: Piotr Paluch, Davey Watt, Andreas Jonsson, Piotr Świderski (R)............... 5 1 35 42
14: Andreas Jonsson, Cameron Woodward, Piotr Paluch, Fredrik Lindgren............ 3 3 38 45
15: Davey Watt, Jonas Davidsson, Mariusz Puszakowski, Piotr Świderski............ 4 2 42 47
Offline
Gość
2009-02-24
STAL RZESZÓW 42
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 0 d 3 1 - 7
2. Damian Baliński........... 1 2 0 - - - 3
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 0 2 1* 1* 2 - 6+2
4. Robert Kościecha.......... 2 0 2 0 - - 4
5. Leigh Adams............... 2 3 3 3 3 3 17
6. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 0 0 2 - - 4
7. Maciej Janowski........... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Ales Dryml................ 1* - - - - - 1+1
KSZ KROSNO 48
1. Freddie Eriksson.......... 2 3 2 0 3 - 10
2. Matthais Schulz........... 0 1 1* 1* - - 3+2
3. Richard Wolff............. 1 2 3 2 2 - 10
4. Roman Povahzny............ 3 1* 1 1* - - 6+2
5. Paweł Hlib................ 1 2 3 2 0 - 8
6. Hynek Stichauer........... 3 3 1* 0 3 - 10+1
7. Mateusz Szostek........... 1 - - - - - 1
8. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results ST KS ST KS
1: Hynek Stichauer, Emil Sajfutdinow, Mateusz Szostek, Maciej Janowski.. 2 4 2 4
2: Hans Andersen, Freddie Eriksson, Damian Baliński, Matthais Schulz.... 4 2 6 6
3: Roman Povahzny, Robert Kościecha, Richard Wolff, Ryan Sullivan....... 2 4 8 10
4: Hynek Stichauer, Leigh Adams, Paweł Hlib, Emil Sajfutdinow........... 2 4 10 14
5: Freddie Eriksson, Ryan Sullivan, Matthais Schulz, Robert Kościecha... 2 4 12 18
6: Leigh Adams, Richard Wolff, Roman Povahzny, Emil Sajfutdinow......... 3 3 15 21
7: Leigh Adams, Paweł Hlib, Hynek Stichauer, Hans Andersen.............. 3 3 18 24
8: Leigh Adams, Freddie Eriksson, Matthais Schulz, Maciej Janowski...... 3 3 21 27
9: Richard Wolff, Damian Baliński, Roman Povahzny, Hans Andersen (d).... 2 4 23 31
10: Paweł Hlib, Robert Kościecha, Ryan Sullivan, Hynek Stichauer......... 3 3 26 34
11: Leigh Adams, Richard Wolff, Matthais Schulz, Damian Baliński......... 3 3 29 37
12: Hynek Stichauer, Emil Sajfutdinow, Ryan Sullivan, Freddie Eriksson... 3 3 32 40
13: Hans Andersen, Paweł Hlib, Roman Povahzny, Robert Kościecha.......... 3 3 35 43
14: Freddie Eriksson, Ryan Sullivan, Ales Dryml, Paweł Miesiąc........... 3 3 38 46
15: Leigh Adams, Richard Wolff, Hans Andersen, Paweł Hlib................ 4 2 42 48
GDAŃSK 51
1. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 2* 3 1* 0 - - 6+2
2. Claus Vissing............. 3 1 2 1* - - 7+1
3. Tomasz Cieślewicz......... 2 2 0 1* - - 5+1
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1* 1* 1 3 - - 6+2
5. Brian Lyngso.............. 3 2* 3 - - - 8+1
6. Peter Kildermand.......... 0 2* 0 3 - - 5+1
7. Lars Hansen............... 2 3 1* 2 - - 8+1
8. Martin Smolinski.......... 2 2 2* - - - 6+1
TORUŃ 38
1. Daniel King............... 1 d 1* 3 uw - 5+1
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 0 3 2 0 0 1 6
3. Krzysztof Słaboń.......... 0 - - - - - 0
4. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 3 uw 3 1* 3 - 10+1
5. Niklas Klingberg.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
6. Maciej Piaszczyński....... 3 1 2 2* 0 - 8+1
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 1 - - - - - 1
8. Adrian Rymel.............. d 3 3 2 0 - 8
Offline
TORUŃ 53
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 1 2* 2 2 2* - 9+2
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 0 3 1* 1 - - 5+1
3. Niklas Klingberg.......... 1 2* 2 3 3 - 11+1
4. Adrian Rymel.............. 3 3 0 2* - - 8+1
5. Daniel King............... 0 2 3 3 - - 8
6. Adam Vandirek............. 1 2* 1* - - - 4+2
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 3 1 1 - - - 5
8. Krystian Klecha........... 3 0 - - - - 3
GDAŃSK 37
1. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 2* 0 0 2 - - 4+1
2. Claus Vissing............. 3 1 3 0 0 1 8
3. Tomasz Cieślewicz......... 2 0 3 2 3 1 11
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 0 - - - - - 0
5. Brian Lyngso.............. 2* 1 3 1 0 0 7+1
6. Peter Kildermand.......... 2 3 u 1 0 - 6
7. Lars Hansen............... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Martin Smoliński.......... 1 - - - - - 1
Offline
KROSNO 44
1. Richard Wolff ............ 1 0 3 1 - - 5
2. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 2 0 - - - 2
3. Matthais Schulz........... 2 3 u 2 3 - 10
4. Paweł Hlib................ 0 2* 3 0 uw - 5+1
5. Freddie Eriksson ......... 2* 3 3 1* 1 - 10+2
6. Mateusz Szostek........... 0 3 2* 1 0 1 7+1
7. Hynek Stichauer........... 3 - - - - - 3
8. Roman Povazhny............ 2 - - - - - 2
TORUŃ 46
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2* 1 0 3 3 - 9+1
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 3 d 2 0 - - 5
3. Niklas Klingberg.......... 1 d - - - - 1
4. Adrian Rymel.............. 3 1 1* 2* d - 7+2
5. Daniel King............... 1 1 2 - - - 4
6. Adam Vandirek............. 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 2 3 1* 1 - - 7+1
8. Krystian Klecha........... 2 3 3 2* 2 - 12+1
No. Results KR TO KR TO
1: Hynek Stichauer, Kevin Woelbert, Adam Vandirek, Mateusz Szostek......... 3 3 3 3
2: Sławomir Drabik, Robert Miśkowiak, Richard Wolff , Paweł Miesiąc........ 1 5 4 8
3: Adrian Rymel, Matthais Schulz, Niklas Klingberg, Paweł Hlib............. 2 4 6 12
4: Mateusz Szostek, Freddie Eriksson , Daniel King, Adam Vandirek.......... 5 1 11 13
5: Matthais Schulz, Paweł Hlib, Robert Miśkowiak, Sławomir Drabik (d)...... 5 1 16 14
6: Freddie Eriksson , Mateusz Szostek, Adrian Rymel, Niklas Klingberg (d).. 5 1 21 15
7: Kevin Woelbert, Paweł Miesiąc, Daniel King, Richard Wolff .............. 2 4 23 19
8: Freddie Eriksson , Sławomir Drabik, Mateusz Szostek, Robert Miśkowiak... 4 2 27 21
9: Richard Wolff , Krystian Klecha, Adrian Rymel, Paweł Miesiąc............ 3 3 30 24
10: Paweł Hlib, Daniel King, Kevin Woelbert, Matthais Schulz (u)............ 3 3 33 27
11: Krystian Klecha, Roman Povazhny, Freddie Eriksson , Sławomir Drabik..... 3 3 36 30
12: Robert Miśkowiak, Matthais Schulz, Kevin Woelbert, Mateusz Szostek...... 2 4 38 34
13: Krystian Klecha, Adrian Rymel, Richard Wolff , Paweł Hlib............... 1 5 39 39
14: Robert Miśkowiak, Krystian Klecha, Mateusz Szostek, Paweł Hlib (uw)..... 1 5 40 44
15: Matthais Schulz, Krystian Klecha, Freddie Eriksson , Adrian Rymel (d)... 4 2 44 46
Offline
Gość
WTS WROCLAW 52
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 1* 3 1 3 0 - 8+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2 2* 3 1 - - 8+1
3. David Ruud................ 0 1 3 - - - 4
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 3 - - - - 6
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 2 3 3 2 - 13
6. Dawid Lampart............. 2* 2* 0 0 1* - 5+3
7. Ben Barker |.............. 3 0 - - - - 3
8. Marcin Rempała............ 0 3 0 2 - - 5
APATOR TORUN 37
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 0 2 2 2 2 3 11
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 3 1* 1* 2 3 - 10+2
3. Adam Shields.............. 2 1 0 - - - 3
4. Adrian Rymel.............. 1* 3 2 1* 1 - 8+2
5. Daniel King............... Fx 0 0 - - - 0
6. Tai Woffinden............. 0 Fx - - - - 0 (I)
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 1 0 2 1* - - 4+1
8. Krystian Klecha........... 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results WT AP WT AP
1: Ben Barker |, Dawid Lampart, Kevin Woelbert, Tai Woffinden............... 5 1 5 1
2: Sławomir Drabik, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Robert Miśkowiak.. 3 3 8 4
3: Adam Skórnicki, Adam Shields, Adrian Rymel, David Ruud................... 3 3 11 7
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Dawid Lampart, Daniel King (Fx), Tai Woffinden (Fx).. 5 0 16 7
5: Adam Skórnicki, Robert Miśkowiak, Sławomir Drabik, Marcin Rempała........ 3 3 19 10
6: Adrian Rymel, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adam Shields, Dawid Lampart............ 2 4 21 14
7: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krystian Klecha, Kevin Woelbert.... 5 1 26 15
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Robert Miśkowiak, Sławomir Drabik, Ben Barker |...... 3 3 29 18
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Adrian Rymel, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adam Shields......... 4 2 33 20
10: Marcin Rempała, Kevin Woelbert, David Ruud, Daniel King.................. 4 2 37 22
11: Piotr Protasiewicz, Sławomir Drabik, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krystian Klecha... 4 2 41 24
12: David Ruud, Robert Miśkowiak, Kevin Woelbert, Dawid Lampart.............. 3 3 44 27
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Robert Miśkowiak, Adrian Rymel, Marcin Rempała....... 3 3 47 30
14: Sławomir Drabik, Marcin Rempała, Dawid Lampart, Daniel King.............. 3 3 50 33
15: Robert Miśkowiak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Rymel, Krzysztof Kasprzak... 2 4 52 37
Gość
APATOR TORUN 47
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 0 3 1 3 2* - 9+1
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 2 1 3 3 - - 9
3. Niklas Klingberg.......... 3 3 2 2 3 - 13
4. Adrian Rymel.............. 2* 0 1* 1 - - 4+2
5. Daniel King |............. 1* 2 0 0 - - 3+1
6. Tai Woffinden............. 1 2 1 0 - - 4
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 3 0 - - - - 3
8. Krystian Klecha........... 0 2* - - - - 2+1
WTS WROCLAW 43
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1* 3 3 0 - 10+1
2. Adam Skórnicki............ 1 2* 2 - - - 5+1
3. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1 3 3 1* - - 8+1
4. Marcin Rempała............ 0 1 0 0 - - 1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2 3 2 1 - 11
6. Nicolai Klindt............ 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Patrick Hougaard.......... 0 0 0 1 - - 1
8. David Ruud................ 2 2* 1 - - - 5+1
No. Results AP WT AP WT
1: Kevin Woelbert, Nicolai Klindt, Tai Woffinden, Patrick Hougaard............. 4 2 4 2
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Sławomir Drabik, Adam Skórnicki, Robert Miśkowiak....... 2 4 6 6
3: Niklas Klingberg, Adrian Rymel, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Marcin Rempała............ 5 1 11 7
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tai Woffinden, Daniel King |, Patrick Hougaard.......... 3 3 14 10
5: Niklas Klingberg, David Ruud, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Rymel.............. 3 3 17 13
6: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Daniel King |, Marcin Rempała, Kevin Woelbert............. 2 4 19 17
7: Robert Miśkowiak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Sławomir Drabik, Patrick Hougaard..... 4 2 23 19
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adam Skórnicki, Tai Woffinden, Daniel King |............ 1 5 24 24
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, David Ruud, Robert Miśkowiak, Krystian Klecha............. 1 5 25 29
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Niklas Klingberg, Adrian Rymel, Nicolai Klindt.......... 3 3 28 32
11: Sławomir Drabik, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Daniel King |............ 3 3 31 35
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Niklas Klingberg, Patrick Hougaard, Tai Woffinden....... 2 4 33 39
13: Robert Miśkowiak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Rymel, Marcin Rempała.......... 4 2 37 41
14: Sławomir Drabik, Krystian Klecha, David Ruud, Marcin Rempała................ 5 1 42 42
15: Niklas Klingberg, Robert Miśkowiak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Piotr Protasiewicz.. 5 1 47 43