Mod
UNIA LESZNO 47
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 2 2 - 13
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 Fx 2* 1* - - 4+2
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 3 1* 1 - - 6+1
4. Peter Ljung............... 3 1 2 3 0 - 9
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ F 3 1* - - - 4+1
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 3 Fx 1 1 2 - 7
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2* 0 2 - - - 4+1
INTAR OSTRÓW 42
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 2 R 0 3 - - 5
2. Davey Watt................ 0 2 3 3 3 - 11
3. Piotr Świderski........... F 1* 3 0 - - 4+1
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 2 2 2* 3 2 1 12+1
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 3 2 1 0 1 - 7
6. Filip Sitera.............. 0 2* 0 0 - - 2+1
7. Daniel King............... 1 X - - - - 1 (jechał w ramach braku juniora)
No. Results UN IN UN IN
1: Marcel Kajzer, Przemysław Pawlicki, Daniel King, Filip Sitera.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Nicki Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson, Adrian Miedziński, Davey Watt............. 4 2 9 3
3: Peter Ljung, Jonas Davidsson, Magnus Zetterstroem, Piotr Świderski (F)..... 4 2 13 5
4: Fredrik Lingren, Filip Sitera, Tomasz Chrzanowski (F), Marcel Kajzer (Fx).. 0 5 13 10
5: Nicki Pedersen, Jonas Davidsson, Piotr Świderski, Adrian Miedziński (Fx)... 3 3 16 13
6: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Davey Watt, Marcel Kajzer, Andreas Jonsson (R)......... 4 2 20 15
7: Magnus Zetterstroem, Fredrik Lingren, Peter Ljung, Filip Sitera............ 4 2 24 17
8: Piotr Świderski, Jonas Davidsson, Marcel Kajzer, Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1 5 25 22
9: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Fredrik Lingren, Filip Sitera........... 5 1 30 23
10: Davey Watt, Peter Ljung, Magnus Zetterstroem, Andreas Jonsson.............. 3 3 33 26
11: Jonas Davidsson, Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Piotr Świderski........ 3 3 36 29
12: Peter Ljung, Jonas Davidsson, Magnus Zetterstroem, Daniel King (X)......... 4 2 40 31
13: Davey Watt, Marcel Kajzer, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Fredrik Lingren............. 3 3 43 34
14: Andreas Jonsson, Przemysław Pawlicki, Fredrik Lingren...................... 2 4 45 38
15: Davey Watt, Nicki Pedersen, Jonas Davidsson, Peter Ljung................... 2 4 47 42
Offline
Admin
Unia Leszno 50
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 2* 1 - 12+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 2* 3 2 - - 7+1
3. Lukas Dryml............... 2* 2 3 R 0 - 7+1
4. Peter Ljung............... 3 1* 2* 1 - - 7+2
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 3 2 3 0 - 11
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 2 2* 1* 0 - - 5+2
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
Stal Rzeszów 40
1. Damian Baliński........... 2 2 0 2 1 - 7
2. Hans Andersen............. 1* 1* 1 1* 2* - 6+4
3. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 1 3 1 3 - 8
4. Ales Dryml................ 1 0 0 - - - 1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 1 3 0 2 3 3 12
6. Dawid Lampart............. 0 - - - - - 0
7. Maciej Janowski........... 3 0 0 1* 2* - 6+2
No. Results T1 T2 T1 T2
1: Maciej Janowski, Marcel Kajzer, Przemysław Pawlicki, Dawid Lampart....... 3 3 3 3
2: Nicki Pedersen, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Adrian Miedziński........ 3 3 6 6
3: Peter Ljung, Lukas Dryml, Ales Dryml, Robert Kościecha................... 5 1 11 7
4: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Marcel Kajzer, Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Janowski........ 5 1 16 8
5: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Robert Kościecha, Ales Dryml.......... 5 1 21 9
6: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Przemysław Pawlicki.. 3 3 24 12
7: Ryan Sullivan, Lukas Dryml, Peter Ljung, Maciej Janowski................. 3 3 27 15
8: Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Marcel Kajzer, Ryan Sullivan....... 3 3 30 18
9: Nicki Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Janowski, Przemysław Pawlicki...... 3 3 33 21
10: Lukas Dryml, Peter Ljung, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński................. 5 1 38 22
11: Adrian Miedziński, Nicki Pedersen, Robert Kościecha, Ales Dryml.......... 5 1 43 23
12: Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Janowski, Peter Ljung, Lukas Dryml (R)............. 1 5 44 28
13: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Marcel Kajzer........ 3 3 47 31
14: Robert Kościecha, Adrian Miedziński, Damian Baliński, Lukas Dryml........ 2 4 49 35
15: Ryan Sullivan, Hans Andersen, Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Chrzanowski......... 1 5 50 40
Offline
Admin
STAL RZESZÓW 50
1. Damian Baliński........... 3 3 3 1 2 - 12
2. Hans Andersen............. 1 2* 2* 2* - - 7+3
3. Robert Kościecha.......... 1 2 3 2 2* - 10+1
4. Ales Dryml................ 3 0 2* R 3 - 8+1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 2 3 3 0 - 10
6. Dawid Lampart............. 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
7. Maciej Janowski........... 2 0 0 - - - 2
8.
UNIA LESZNO 40
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 1* 3 2* 3 14+2
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 1 2 0 1 - 4
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... R 3 1 1 3 1 9
4. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 1 0 - - - 3
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 1 0 0 - - 4
6. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 1 0 1 - - 5
7. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 1 - - - - 1
8.
No. Results ST T2 ST T2
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski, Dawid Lampart, Marcel Kajzer....... 3 3 3 3
2: Damian Baliński, Nicki Pedersen, Hans Andersen, Adrian Miedziński........ 4 2 7 5
3: Ales Dryml, Grigorij Łaguta, Robert Kościecha, Magnus Zetterstroem (R)... 4 2 11 7
4: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Ryan Sullivan, Przemysław Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski.. 2 4 13 11
5: Nicki Pedersen, Robert Kościecha, Adrian Miedziński, Ales Dryml.......... 2 4 15 15
6: Magnus Zetterstroem, Ryan Sullivan, Grigorij Łaguta, Maciej Janowski..... 2 4 17 19
7: Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Przemysław Pawlicki.. 5 1 22 20
8: Ryan Sullivan, Adrian Miedziński, Nicki Pedersen, Dawid Lampart.......... 3 3 25 23
9: Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Grigorij Łaguta..... 5 1 30 24
10: Robert Kościecha, Ales Dryml, Przemysław Pawlicki, Tomasz Chrzanowski.... 5 1 35 25
11: Ryan Sullivan, Hans Andersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Adrian Miedziński..... 5 1 40 26
12: Nicki Pedersen, Robert Kościecha, Marcel Kajzer, Dawid Lampart........... 2 4 42 30
13: Magnus Zetterstroem, Nicki Pedersen, Damian Baliński, Ales Dryml (R)..... 1 5 43 35
14: Ales Dryml, Robert Kościecha, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Chrzanowski...... 5 1 48 36
15: Nicki Pedersen, Damian Baliński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Ryan Sullivan...... 2 4 50 40
Offline
Zastępca Administratora
2009-01-07
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 51
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1* 3 0 1 3 - 8+1
2. Scott Nicholls............ 2 1 3 1 3 - 10
3. Tpmasz Gapiński........... 3 3 2* 2* 1 - 11+2
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 0 3 0 - - 4
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 0 3 0 - 8
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 Fx - - - - 3
7. Marton Vaculik............ 2* 1 1 3 - - 7+1
8.
WTS WROCLAW 39
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 0 1* 2* 2 1 0 6+2
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 3 2 3 0 2 - 10
3. David Ruud................ 0 2 - - - - 2
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 2 1 1* 3 2 - 9+1
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 3 2 1 2* 1* 11+2
6. Nicolai Klindt............ Fx 0 0 - - - 0
7. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 1 0 0 - - - 1
8.
No. Results WL WT WL WT
1: Grzegorz Zengota, Marton Vaculik, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt (Fx).. 5 1 5 1
2: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Krzysztof Kasprzak...... 3 3 8 4
3: Tpmasz Gapiński, Adam Skórnicki, Rafał Okoniewski, David Ruud............... 4 2 12 6
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Marton Vaculik, Marcin Jędrzejewski.... 4 2 16 8
5: Tpmasz Gapiński, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Rafał Okoniewski..... 3 3 19 11
6: Piotr Protasiewicz, Bjarne Pedersen, Adam Skórnicki, Grzegorz Zengota (Fx).. 2 4 21 15
7: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Scott Nicholls, Nicolai Klindt........ 4 2 25 17
8: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Marton Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen....... 1 5 26 22
9: Scott Nicholls, David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki, Sebastian Ułamek................ 3 3 29 25
10: Rafał Okoniewski, Tpmasz Gapiński, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicolai Klindt....... 5 1 34 26
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Jędrzejak....... 4 2 38 28
12: Marton Vaculik, Tpmasz Gapiński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Marcin Jędrzejewski.... 5 1 43 29
13: Adam Skórnicki, Piotr Protasiewicz, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Okoniewski...... 1 5 44 34
14: Scott Nicholls, Adam Skórnicki, Tpmasz Gapiński, Krzysztof Kasprzak......... 4 2 48 36
15: Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Bjarne Pedersen..... 3 3 51 39
Offline
Zastępca Administratora
2009-01-07
WTS WROCLAW 47
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 0 1* 2* 2 2 - 7+2
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1 2 3 3 2 - 11
3. David Ruud................ 3 2 0 3 1* - 9+1
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 0 Fx 3 0 - - 3
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 3 3 1 1* - 10+1
6. Nicolai Klindt............ 1* 1* 0 1 2* - 5+3
7. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 2 - - - - - 2
8.
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 43
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 1 2 0 1 3 10
2. Scott Nicholls............ 2* 3 0 0 0 - 5+1
3. Tpmasz Gapiński........... 1* 1* 1 2 0 - 5+2
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 2 0 - - - 4
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 0 3 1* 3 3 - 10+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... Fx 1 - - - - 1
7. Marton Vaculik............ 3 3 0 2 - - 8
8.
No. Results WT WL WT WL
1: Marton Vaculik, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt, Grzegorz Zengota (Fx).. 3 3 3 3
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak...... 1 5 4 8
3: David Ruud, Rafał Okoniewski, Tpmasz Gapiński, Adam Skórnicki............... 3 3 7 11
4: Marton Vaculik, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicolai Klindt, Bjarne Pedersen......... 3 3 10 14
5: Scott Nicholls, David Ruud, Sebastian Ułamek, Adam Skórnicki (Fx)........... 2 4 12 18
6: Piotr Protasiewicz, Rafał Okoniewski, Tpmasz Gapiński, Nicolai Klindt....... 3 3 15 21
7: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Marton Vaculik....... 3 3 18 24
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Sebastian Ułamek, Nicolai Klindt, Scott Nicholls........ 4 2 22 26
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tpmasz Gapiński, Rafał Okoniewski..... 5 1 27 27
10: Adam Skórnicki, Marton Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen, David Ruud................. 3 3 30 30
11: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Tpmasz Gapiński, Piotr Protasiewicz, Scott Nicholls....... 4 2 34 32
12: David Ruud, Nicolai Klindt, Grzegorz Zengota, Sebastian Ułamek.............. 5 1 39 33
13: Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Sebastian Ułamek, Adam Skórnicki....... 2 4 41 37
14: Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, David Ruud, Tpmasz Gapiński............ 3 3 44 40
15: Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Scott Nicholls...... 3 3 47 43
Offline
Zastępca Administratora
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 46
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 1 3 1 - 11
2. Scott Nicholls............ 2* 0 3 1* 0 - 6+2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 1* 2 3 2 2 - 10+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 0 2* 2* - - 6+2
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 1 2 3 - 11
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... X 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Marton Vaculik............ R 1 0 0 - - 1
8.
STAL RZESZÓW 43
1. Damian Baliński........... 0 3 2* 3 - - 8+1
2. Hans Andersen............. 1 1 3 3 - - 8
3. Robert Kościecha.......... 3 3 - - - - 6
4. Ales Dryml................ 0 1 2 1 2 - 6
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 2 1 1 - - 6
6. Dawid Lampart............. 2* 0 0 0 0 - 2+1
7. Maciej Janowski........... 3 1* 0 0 3 0 7+1
8.
No. Results WL ST WL ST
1: Maciej Janowski, Dawid Lampart, Grzegorz Zengota (X), Marton Vaculik (R).. 0 5 0 5
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński.......... 5 1 5 6
3: Robert Kościecha, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Gapiński, Ales Dryml........... 3 3 8 9
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Marton Vaculik, Dawid Lampart............. 4 2 12 11
5: Damian Baliński, Tomasz Gapiński, Hans Andersen, Rafał Okoniewski......... 2 4 14 15
6: Robert Kościecha, Bjarne Pedersen, Ales Dryml, Marton Vaculik............. 2 4 16 19
7: Sebastian Ułamek, Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Janowski, Scott Nicholls.......... 3 3 19 22
8: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Bjarne Pedersen, Marton Vaculik........... 1 5 20 27
9: Scott Nicholls, Ales Dryml, Sebastian Ułamek, Maciej Janowski............. 4 2 24 29
10: Tomasz Gapiński, Rafał Okoniewski, Ryan Sullivan, Dawid Lampart........... 5 1 29 30
11: Hans Andersen, Bjarne Pedersen, Scott Nicholls, Maciej Janowski........... 3 3 32 33
12: Maciej Janowski, Tomasz Gapiński, Grzegorz Zengota, Dawid Lampart......... 3 3 35 36
13: Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Okoniewski, Ales Dryml, Maciej Janowski........... 5 1 40 37
14: Bjarne Pedersen, Ales Dryml, Sebastian Ułamek, Dawid Lampart.............. 4 2 44 39
15: Damian Baliński, Tomasz Gapiński, Ryan Sullivan, Scott Nicholls........... 2 4 46 43
Ostatnio edytowany przez Skwarek (07-01-2009 Wed 20:51:17)
Offline
Zastępca Administratora
2009-01-07
STAL RZESZÓW 45
1. Damian Baliński........... 1 1* 2 2 1 - 7+1
2. Hans Andersen............. 3 2 3 - - - 8
3. Robert Kościecha.......... 3 2 3 3 0 - 11
4. Ales Dryml................ 2* 1* 0 0 - - 3+2
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 3 3 2* - - 10+1
6. Dawid Lampart............. 2 0 X - - - 2 (I)
7. Maciej Janowski........... 0 2 0 Fx 1* 1 4+1
8.
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 45
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 0 0 1* 2 - - 3+1
2. Scott Nicholls............ 2 3 2 0 1 - 8
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 2 1 3 2* - 8+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 1* 3 1 0 - 6+1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 3 2 3 3 - 14
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 1* 0 - - - 4+1
7. Marton Vaculik............ 1 1 0 - - - 2
8.
No. Results ST WL ST WL
1: Grzegorz Zengota, Dawid Lampart, Marton Vaculik, Maciej Janowski.......... 2 4 2 4
2: Hans Andersen, Scott Nicholls, Damian Baliński, Sebastian Ułamek.......... 4 2 6 6
3: Robert Kościecha, Ales Dryml, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Gapiński........... 5 1 11 7
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Marton Vaculik, Dawid Lampart............. 2 4 13 11
5: Scott Nicholls, Robert Kościecha, Ales Dryml, Sebastian Ułamek............ 3 3 16 14
6: Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Gapiński, Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart (X)....... 3 3 19 17
7: Bjarne Pedersen, Maciej Janowski, Damian Baliński, Marton Vaculik......... 3 3 22 20
8: Ryan Sullivan, Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Maciej Janowski.......... 3 3 25 23
9: Rafał Okoniewski, Damian Baliński, Tomasz Gapiński, Maciej Janowski (Fx).. 2 4 27 27
10: Robert Kościecha, Bjarne Pedersen, Grzegorz Zengota, Ales Dryml........... 3 3 30 30
11: Tomasz Gapiński, Hans Andersen, Maciej Janowski, Scott Nicholls........... 3 3 33 33
12: Robert Kościecha, Sebastian Ułamek, Maciej Janowski, Grzegorz Zengota..... 4 2 37 35
13: Bjarne Pedersen, Damian Baliński, Rafał Okoniewski, Ales Dryml............ 2 4 39 39
14: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Gapiński, Damian Baliński, Robert Kościecha....... 1 5 40 44
15: Hans Andersen, Ryan Sullivan, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski............ 5 1 45 45
Offline
Zastępca Administratora
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 43
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 0 0 F - 6
2. Scott Nicholls............ 1 1 2 2 3 - 9
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 3 0 3 - - 9
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 0 2 1 - - 3
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 1 3 0 3 2* 12+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Marton Vaculik............ 0 0 0 2* - - 2+1
8.
KS Speedway Polonia Piła 47
1. Chris Harris.............. 0 1* 1* 0 0 - 2+2
2. Daniel Jeleniewsk......... 2 2 2 3 2 - 11
3. Peter Karlsson............ 1* 3 1 1 - - 6+1
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 2* 3 3 1* - 11+2
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 1* 0 1 2* 1 - 5+2
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 - - - - - 1
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 2 2 3 1 - 11
8.
No. Results Ch KS Ch KS
1: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Zengota, Adrian Szewczykowski, Marton Vaculik....... 2 4 2 4
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Daniel Jeleniewsk, Scott Nicholls, Chris Harris.......... 4 2 6 6
3: Tomasz Gapiński, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson, Rafał Okoniewski........ 3 3 9 9
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Marton Vaculik............. 3 3 12 12
5: Tomasz Gapiński, Daniel Jeleniewsk, Chris Harris, Rafał Okoniewski......... 3 3 15 15
6: Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Bjarne Pedersen, Marton Vaculik.......... 1 5 16 20
7: Sebastian Ułamek, Chris Holder, Scott Nicholls, Jarosław Hampel............ 4 2 20 22
8: Bjarne Pedersen, Daniel Jeleniewsk, Chris Harris, Grzegorz Zengota......... 3 3 23 25
9: Janusz Kołodziej, Scott Nicholls, Peter Karlsson, Sebastian Ułamek......... 2 4 25 29
10: Chris Holder, Rafał Okoniewski, Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 4 27 33
11: Daniel Jeleniewsk, Scott Nicholls, Peter Karlsson, Bjarne Pedersen......... 2 4 29 37
12: Bjarne Pedersen, Marton Vaculik, Chris Holder, Chris Harris................ 5 1 34 38
13: Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Rafał Okoniewski, Sebastian Ułamek...... 1 5 35 43
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Bjarne Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Chris Harris............ 5 1 40 44
15: Scott Nicholls, Daniel Jeleniewsk, Janusz Kołodziej, Sebastian Ułamek (F).. 3 3 43 47
Offline
Gość
2009-01-07
ZKS STAL RZESZÓW 32
1. Damian Baliński........... 1 2 1 1* - - 5+1
2. Hans Andersen............. 3 1* 0 0 - - 4+1
3. Robert Kościecha.......... 3 0 0 0 - - 3
4. Ryan Sullivan............. 1 2 1 2 - - 6
5. Ales Dryml................ 2 Fx 0 3 - - 5
6. Dawid Lampart............. 1* 1* - - - - 2+2
7. Maciej Janowski........... 2 1 3 1 - - 7
8.
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 46
1. Harris.................... 2 3 2 2* - - 9+1
2. Jeleniewski............... 0 1* 2 - - - 3+1
3. Karlsson.................. 2 2* 3 1* - - 8+2
4. Kołodziej................. 0 3 2* 0 - - 5+1
5. Hampel.................... 3 3 2* 3 - - 11+1
6. Szewczykowski............. 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Holder.................... 3 1 0 3 3 - 10
1: Holder, Maciej Janowski, Dawid Lampart, Szewczykowski.. 3 3 3 3
2: Hans Andersen, Harris, Damian Baliński, Jeleniewski.... 4 2 7 5
3: Robert Kościecha, Karlsson, Ryan Sullivan, Kołodziej... 4 2 11 7
4: Hampel, Ales Dryml, Dawid Lampart, Szewczykowski....... 3 3 14 10
5: Harris, Ryan Sullivan, Holder, Robert Kościecha........ 2 4 16 14
6: Kołodziej, Karlsson, Maciej Janowski, Ales Dryml (Fx).. 1 5 17 19
7: Hampel, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Holder......... 3 3 20 22
8: Maciej Janowski, Harris, Jeleniewski, Ales Dryml....... 3 3 23 25
9: Karlsson, Kołodziej, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen.... 1 5 24 30
10: Holder, Hampel, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Kościecha........ 1 5 25 35
11: Ales Dryml, Jeleniewski, Karlsson, Hans Andersen....... 3 3 28 38
12: Holder, Harris, Maciej Janowski, Robert Kościecha...... 1 5 29 43
13: Hampel, Ryan Sullivan, Damian Baliński, Kołodziej...... 3 3 32 46
14: Ales Dryml, Karlsson, Kołodziej, Damian Baliński (Fx).. 3 3 35 49
15: Hampel, Hans Andersen, Harris, Ryan Sullivan........... 2 4 37 53
Użytkownik
KS Speedway Polonia Piła 51
1. Chris Harris.............. 2 2* 2 1 - - 7+1
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 1* 3 1* 0 - - 5+2
3. Peter Karlsson............ 1 3 3 3 - - 10
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 X 1 3 - - 7
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 0 3 - - 9
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 2* 0 1 - - 6+1
8.
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 38
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 0 2 3 Fx - - 5 (I)
2. Scott Nicholls............ 3 R 2* 1* 2 - 8+2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 1* 3 2 2 - 10+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 - - - - - 0
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 0 2 F 2 0 - 4
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Marton Vaculik............ 1* 1 1 1* - - 4+2
No. Results KS WL KS WL
1: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Zengota, Marton Vaculik, Adrian Szewczykowski.. 3 3 3 3
2: Scott Nicholls, Chris Harris, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Sebastian Ułamek.... 3 3 6 6
3: Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Gapiński, Peter Karlsson, Rafał Okoniewski... 4 2 10 8
4: Jarosław Hampel, Chris Holder, Marton Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen........ 5 1 15 9
5: Peter Karlsson, Sebastian Ułamek, Janusz Kołodziej (X), Scott Nicholls (R).. 3 2 18 11
6: Jarosław Hampel, Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Gapiński, Chris Holder............. 3 3 21 14
7: Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris, Marton Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen (F)....... 5 1 26 15
8: Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel............. 1 5 27 20
9: Tomasz Gapiński, Chris Harris, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Sebastian Ułamek (Fx).... 3 3 30 23
10: Peter Karlsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Janusz Kołodziej, Grzegorz Zengota......... 4 2 34 25
11: Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Gapiński, Scott Nicholls, Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 3 3 37 28
12: Peter Karlsson, Tomasz Gapiński, Marton Vaculik, Adrian Szewczykowski....... 3 3 40 31
13: Janusz Kołodziej, Scott Nicholls, Chris Harris, Bjarne Pedersen............. 4 2 44 33
14: Bjarne Pedersen, Chris Harris, Tomasz Gapiński, Adrian Szewczykowski........ 2 4 46 37
15: Jarosław Hampel, Peter Karlsson, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski........... 5 1 51 38
Offline
Admin
RKM RYBNIK 46
1. Matej Zagar............... 0 3 1* 3 1 - 8+1
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 1 1 2 1 3 - 8
3. Karol Ząbik............... 3 1 2 2 3 - 11
4. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2* R 1* Fx - - 3+2
5. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 3 Fx 3 2* - 11+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 X 1 - - - 1
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 0 1* - - - 4+1
8.
UNIA LESZNO 44
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 2* 3 1 - 12+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 2* 2* 3 0 Fx - 7+2
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 2 3 2 2 - 10
4. Peter Ljung............... 0 1* 0 2 - - 3+1
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 2 3 1* 0 - 8+1
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 1* 1* 0 - - - 2+2
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 0 0 - - - 2
8.
No. Results RK UN RK UN
1: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Przemysław Pawlicki, Marcel Kajzer, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 3 3 3 3
2: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Dawid Stachyra, Matej Zagar............... 1 5 4 8
3: Karol Ząbik, Robert Miśkowiak, Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung.............. 5 1 9 9
4: Kenneth Bjerre, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Marcel Kajzer, Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 3 12 12
5: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Karol Ząbik, Robert Miśkowiak (R)......... 1 5 13 17
6: Kenneth Bjerre, Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung, Mateusz Szczepaniak (X).... 3 3 16 20
7: Matej Zagar, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Dawid Stachyra, Przemysław Pawlicki......... 4 2 20 22
8: Adrian Miedziński, Nicki Pedersen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenneth Bjerre (Fx).. 1 5 21 27
9: Magnus Zetterstroem, Dawid Stachyra, Matej Zagar, Peter Ljung................ 3 3 24 30
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Karol Ząbik, Robert Miśkowiak, Marcel Kajzer............. 3 3 27 33
11: Kenneth Bjerre, Magnus Zetterstroem, Dawid Stachyra, Adrian Miedziński....... 4 2 31 35
12: Nicki Pedersen, Karol Ząbik, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Przemysław Pawlicki......... 3 3 34 38
13: Matej Zagar, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Miśkowiak (Fx).......... 3 3 37 41
14: Dawid Stachyra, Magnus Zetterstroem, Matej Zagar, Adrian Miedziński (Fx)..... 4 2 41 43
15: Karol Ząbik, Kenneth Bjerre, Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Chrzanowski.............. 5 1 46 44
Offline
Admin
UNIA LESZNO 47
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 X - - - 6 (I)
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 1 3 3 3 - 11
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 2 1 1 3 - 10
4. Lukas Dryml............... R 0 0 3 2* - 5+1
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 2 3 2* 1 - 10+1
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 1* 1 0 0 - 4+1
8.
POLONIA PIŁA 43
1. Chris Harris.............. 0 3 0 3 2 - 8
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 2 1 2 R - - 5
3. Peter Karlsson............ 2 3 1* 1 R - 7+1
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1* 0 2 1* 1 - 5+2
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 2 2* 2 0 - 9+1
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 1 0 3 2* - 9+1
8.
No. Results UN PO UN PO
1: Chris Holder, Przemysław Pawlicki, Marcel Kajzer, Adrian Szewczykowski......... 3 3 3 3
2: Nicki Pedersen, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Adrian Miedziński, Chris Harris............ 4 2 7 5
3: Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Lukas Dryml (R)......... 3 3 10 8
4: Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Chris Holder, Marcel Kajzer............... 2 4 12 12
5: Chris Harris, Magnus Zetterstroem, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Lukas Dryml............. 2 4 14 16
6: Peter Karlsson, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Janusz Kołodziej...... 3 3 17 19
7: Nicki Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Adrian Miedziński, Chris Holder............... 4 2 21 21
8: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Przemysław Pawlicki, Chris Harris...... 4 2 25 23
9: Adrian Miedziński, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson, Nicki Pedersen (X)........ 3 3 28 26
10: Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Magnus Zetterstroem, Lukas Dryml................ 1 5 29 31
11: Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Peter Karlsson, Joonas Kylmaekorpi (R).. 5 1 34 32
12: Chris Harris, Chris Holder, Magnus Zetterstroem, Przemysław Pawlicki........... 1 5 35 37
13: Lukas Dryml, Jarosław Hampel, Janusz Kołodziej, Przemysław Pawlicki............ 3 3 38 40
14: Magnus Zetterstroem, Lukas Dryml, Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel............ 5 1 43 41
15: Adrian Miedziński, Chris Harris, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Peter Karlsson (R)........ 4 2 47 43
Offline
Zastępca Administratora
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 40
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 2 3 3 3 1 14
2. Scott Nicholls............ 0 1* 3 1 0 - 5+1
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 0 0 1* - - 1+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 2 0 - - - 4
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 1* 0 0 2 8+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Marton Vaculik............ 3 1 0 2 2 - 8
8.
UNIA LESZNO 50
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 F 1 - 10
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 1 0 2 - - 4
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 1 2 1* 3 - 8+1
4. Peter Ljung............... 3 3 1* 0 2* - 9+2
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 3 1* 2 3 - 11+1
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 1* 0 2 - - - 3+1
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 0 3 - - - 5
8.
No. Results WL UN WL UN
1: Marton Vaculik, Przemysław Pawlicki, Marcel Kajzer, Grzegorz Zengota....... 3 3 3 3
2: Nicki Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Adrian Miedziński, Scott Nicholls........ 2 4 5 7
3: Peter Ljung, Rafał Okoniewski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Tomasz Gapiński........ 2 4 7 11
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Marton Vaculik, Marcel Kajzer......... 4 2 11 13
5: Nicki Pedersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Gapiński....... 2 4 13 17
6: Peter Ljung, Bjarne Pedersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Marton Vaculik.......... 2 4 15 21
7: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Przemysław Pawlicki.. 3 3 18 24
8: Nicki Pedersen, Marton Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński......... 3 3 21 27
9: Sebastian Ułamek, Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung, Bjarne Pedersen........ 3 3 24 30
10: Sebastian Ułamek, Marcel Kajzer, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Tomasz Gapiński....... 3 3 27 33
11: Scott Nicholls, Adrian Miedziński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Bjarne Pedersen.... 3 3 30 36
12: Przemysław Pawlicki, Marton Vaculik, Tomasz Gapiński, Nicki Pedersen (F)... 3 3 33 39
13: Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Scott Nicholls, Peter Ljung.......... 4 2 37 41
14: Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Okoniewski....... 1 5 38 46
15: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Bjarne Pedersen, Nicki Pedersen, Scott Nicholls........ 2 4 40 50
Offline
POLONIA PIŁA 47
1. Chris Harris.............. 3 2 d 3 0 - 8
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 1 1* 2 3 2 - 9+1
3. Peter Karlsson............ 0 2 2 1 - - 5
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 1* 1* 0 1 - 6+2
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 3 d 1 3 - 9
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Chris Holder.............. 2 1* 1 3 3 - 10+1
8.
RKM RYBNIK 42
1. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 0 1* 2 2 - 7+1
2. Grzegorz Walasek.......... d 3 2 0 0 - 5
3. Rune Holta................ 1* 2 3 2 3 - 11+1
4. Matej Zagar............... 2 0 uw 1* - - 3+1
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 3 2 1 - 12
6. Billy Forsberg............ 3 0 0 0 - - 3
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 1 0 - - - - 1
8.
No. Results PO RK PO RK
1: Billy Forsberg, Chris Holder, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Adrian Szewczykowski.. 2 4 2 4
2: Chris Harris, Kenneth Bjerre, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Grzegorz Walasek (d)... 4 2 6 6
3: Janusz Kołodziej, Matej Zagar, Rune Holta, Peter Karlsson............... 3 3 9 9
4: Jason Crump, Jarosław Hampel, Chris Holder, Billy Forsberg.............. 3 3 12 12
5: Grzegorz Walasek, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Kenneth Bjerre...... 3 3 15 15
6: Jarosław Hampel, Rune Holta, Chris Holder, Matej Zagar.................. 4 2 19 17
7: Jason Crump, Chris Harris, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 3 22 20
8: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre, Jarosław Hampel (d)..... 3 3 25 23
9: Rune Holta, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Matej Zagar (uw), Chris Harris (d)....... 2 3 27 26
10: Jason Crump, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Billy Forsberg........... 3 3 30 29
11: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Rune Holta, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Walasek........ 4 2 34 31
12: Chris Holder, Kenneth Bjerre, Peter Karlsson, Billy Forsberg............ 4 2 38 33
13: Chris Harris, Jason Crump, Matej Zagar, Janusz Kołodziej................ 3 3 41 36
14: Jarosław Hampel, Kenneth Bjerre, Janusz Kołodziej, Grzegorz Walasek..... 4 2 45 38
15: Rune Holta, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Jason Crump, Chris Harris................ 2 4 47 42
Offline
Gość
WTS WROCLAW 46
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2* 0 3 3 1* 12+2
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 3 2 2 2 - 9
3. David Ruud................ 1* 1 3 - - - 5+1
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 2 0 2* 2* 2 - 8+2
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1 1 1* 0 - 6+1
6. Nicolai Klindt............ 2 1 0 2* - - 5+1
7. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
8.
STAL RZESZÓW 44
1. Hans Andersen............. 1* 3 2* 1 0 - 7+2
2. Damian Baliński........... 2 2* 3 0 1 - 8+1
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
4. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 2* 3 1 3 - 9+1
5. Ales Dryml................ 2 1 1 - - - 4
6. Adam Roynon............... 0 0 0 - - - 0
7. Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 3 0 - - - - 3
8. Dawid Lampart............. 0 0 - - - - 0
No. Results WT ST WT ST
1: Emil Sajfutdinov, Nicolai Klindt, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Adam Roynon........ 3 3 3 3
2: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Tomasz Jędrzejak...... 3 3 6 6
3: Ryan Sullivan, Adam Skórnicki, David Ruud, Robert Kościecha............... 3 3 9 9
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Ales Dryml, Nicolai Klindt, Adam Roynon............... 4 2 13 11
5: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki................ 1 5 14 16
6: Ryan Sullivan, Robert Kościecha, Piotr Protasiewicz, Marcin Jędrzejewski.. 1 5 15 21
7: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Ales Dryml, Dawid Lampart........... 5 1 20 22
8: Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicolai Klindt........ 1 5 21 27
9: Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Ryan Sullivan, Krzysztof Kasprzak..... 2 4 23 31
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adam Skórnicki, Ales Dryml, Dawid Lampart............. 5 1 28 32
11: Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Damian Baliński...... 3 3 31 35
12: David Ruud, Nicolai Klindt, Hans Andersen, Adam Roynon.................... 5 1 36 36
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adam Skórnicki, Robert Kościecha, Emil Sajfutdinov.... 5 1 41 37
14: Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Damian Baliński, Piotr Protasiewicz... 2 4 43 41
15: Ryan Sullivan, Adam Skórnicki, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Hans Andersen.......... 3 3 46 44
Użytkownik
2009-01-10
POLONIA PIłA 50
1. Chris Harris.............. 2 3 2 0 3 - 10
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 1* 1 1* 0 - - 3+2
3. Peter Karlsson............ 1 1 1* 2* 2* - 7+3
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 3 2 2 2 - 12
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 2 2 1* - 11+1
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Thomas Jonasson........... 1* 0 1* 3 - - 5+2
8. Piotr Dziatkowiak......... Did not ride
STAL RZESZóW 40
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 2 3 0 0 3 11
2. Damian Baliński........... 0 0 0 - - - 0
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 1* 3 3 3 0 12+1
4. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 2 1 1 - - 4
5. Ales Dryml................ 2 2 0 - - - 4
6. Adam Roynon............... 0 1 - - - - 1
7. Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 3 1* 0 3 1 0 8+1
8. Dawid Lampart............. Did not ride
No. Results PO ST PO ST
1: Emil Sajfutdinov, Adrian Szewczykowski, Thomas Jonasson, Adam Roynon.. 3 3 3 3
2: Hans Andersen, Chris Harris, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Damian Baliński....... 3 3 6 6
3: Janusz Kołodziej, Ryan Sullivan, Peter Karlsson, Robert Kościecha..... 4 2 10 8
4: Jarosław Hampel, Ales Dryml, Emil Sajfutdinov, Adrian Szewczykowski... 3 3 13 11
5: Janusz Kołodziej, Hans Andersen, Peter Karlsson, Damian Baliński...... 4 2 17 13
6: Jarosław Hampel, Robert Kościecha, Ryan Sullivan, Thomas Jonasson..... 3 3 20 16
7: Chris Harris, Ales Dryml, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Emil Sajfutdinov......... 4 2 24 18
8: Hans Andersen, Jarosław Hampel, Thomas Jonasson, Damian Baliński...... 3 3 27 21
9: Ryan Sullivan, Chris Harris, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Hans Andersen......... 3 3 30 24
10: Emil Sajfutdinov, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson, Ales Dryml........ 3 3 33 27
11: Ryan Sullivan, Jarosław Hampel, Emil Sajfutdinov, Jonas Kylmaekorpi... 2 4 35 31
12: Thomas Jonasson, Peter Karlsson, Adam Roynon, Hans Andersen........... 5 1 40 32
13: Ryan Sullivan, Janusz Kołodziej, Robert Kościecha, Chris Harris....... 2 4 42 36
14: Chris Harris, Peter Karlsson, Robert Kościecha, Emil Sajfutdinov...... 5 1 47 37
15: Hans Andersen, Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Ryan Sullivan....... 3 3 50 40
Offline
Użytkownik
2009-01-14
ATLAS WROCłAW 51
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 Fx 2* 3 - - 8+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 3 3 2* - - 8+1
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 2* 2 0 2 - - 6+1
4. David Ruud................ 3 0 2 2* 0 - 7+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 3 0 3 3 - 12
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 3 1 - - - - 4
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 2* 0 1 1* - - 4+2
8. Maciej Piaszczynski....... 0 2 - - - - 2
POLONIA PIłA 39
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 1* 3 1* 3 3 2 13+2
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 2 1 2* 1 0 1* 7+2
3. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
4. Peter Karlsson............ 1 2 1 1 3 - 8
5. Chris Harris.............. 0 1* 3 F - - 4+1 (I)
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Chris Holder.............. 1 2 2 1 1 - 7
8. Thomas Jonasson........... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results AT PO AT PO
1: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt, Chris Holder, Adrian Szewczykowski..... 5 1 5 1
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Jędrzejak... 3 3 8 4
3: David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej................ 5 1 13 5
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Chris Holder, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Chris Harris......... 4 2 17 7
5: Jarosław Hampel, Adam Skórnicki, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, David Ruud............. 2 4 19 11
6: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Peter Karlsson, Jarosław Hampel, Nicolai Klindt......... 3 3 22 14
7: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Chris Holder, Chris Harris, Piotr Protasiewicz (Fx)....... 3 3 25 17
8: Jarosław Hampel, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Nicolai Klindt, Krzysztof Kasprzak..... 1 5 26 22
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej...... 5 1 31 23
10: Chris Harris, David Ruud, Chris Holder, Adam Skórnicki...................... 2 4 33 27
11: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris (F).. 5 1 38 28
12: Jarosław Hampel, Adam Skórnicki, Chris Holder, Maciej Piaszczynski.......... 2 4 40 32
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, David Ruud, Peter Karlsson, Joonas Kylmaekorpi.......... 5 1 45 33
14: Peter Karlsson, Maciej Piaszczynski, Nicolai Klindt, Thomas Jonasson........ 3 3 48 36
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jarosław Hampel, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, David Ruud......... 3 3 51 39
Offline
Użytkownik
2009-01-15
POLONIA PIłA 43
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 1* 3 1 2 - 10+1
2. Chris Harris.............. 1 2 0 3 0 - 6
3. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 1* 2 3 3 1* - 10+2
4. Peter Karlsson............ 2 0 2* 0 - - 4+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 2 2 0 1 - 7
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 2* - - - - - 2+1
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 R 1* 0 0 - 4+1
8. Thomas Jonasson........... Did not ride
ATLAS WROCłAW 47
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 0 3 3 2 3 - 11
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2 1 1 1* 2* - 7+2
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 0 0 1* 2 - - 3+1
4. David Ruud................ 3 3 2 2* 0 - 10+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski...... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 1 1 0 0 1* - 3+1
8. Maciej Piaszczyński....... Did not ride
No. Results PO AT PO AT
1: Chris Holder, Adrian Szewczykowski, Nicolai Klindt, Marcin Jędrzejewski.. 5 1 5 1
2: Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Chris Harris, Piotr Protasiewicz....... 4 2 9 3
3: David Ruud, Peter Karlsson, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Adam Skórnicki............. 3 3 12 6
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Janusz Kołodziej, Nicolai Klindt, Chris Holder (R).... 2 4 14 10
5: Piotr Protasiewicz, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Peter Karlsson... 2 4 16 14
6: David Ruud, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Adam Skórnicki................ 3 3 19 17
7: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Chris Harris, Jarosław Hampel, Nicolai Klindt......... 3 3 22 20
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Chris Holder...... 2 4 24 24
9: Jarosław Hampel, David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki, Chris Harris................. 3 3 27 27
10: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Peter Karlsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt..... 5 1 32 28
11: Chris Harris, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 3 35 31
12: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicolai Klindt, Chris Holder....... 3 3 38 34
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, David Ruud, Jarosław Hampel, Peter Karlsson........... 1 5 39 39
14: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Harris...... 1 5 40 44
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jarosław Hampel, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, David Ruud........ 3 3 43 47
Offline
PIŁA 51
1. Hampel.................... 3 2 1 0 2* - 8+1
2. Harris.................... 2* u 3 3 1* - 9+2
3. Kylmaekorpi............... uw 2 2* 3 2 - 9+1
4. Karlsson.................. 1 1* 3 1 3 - 9+1
5. Kołodziej................. 1* 0 3 1 - - 5+1
6. Szewczykowski............. 2* - - - - - 2+1
7. Holder.................... 3 2 1 1 2* - 9+1
8. Jonasson.................. Did not ride
RYBNIK 39
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1 3 0 0 3 - 7
2. Karol Ząbik............... 0 0 2 2 1 - 5
3. Matej Zagar............... 3 2* 0 0 0 - 5+1
4. Rune Holta................ 2* 3 2 3 - - 10+1
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 0 2* - - 8+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 1 1 1 1 0 - 4
8. Billy Forsberg............ Did not ride
No. Results PI RY PI RY
1: Holder, Szewczykowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 5 1 5 1
2: Hampel, Harris, Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Ząbik................... 5 1 10 2
3: Matej Zagar, Rune Holta, Karlsson, Kylmaekorpi (uw)............. 1 5 11 7
4: Jason Crump, Holder, Kołodziej, Mateusz Szczepaniak............. 3 3 14 10
5: Grzegorz Walasek, Kylmaekorpi, Karlsson, Karol Ząbik............ 3 3 17 13
6: Rune Holta, Matej Zagar, Holder, Kołodziej...................... 1 5 18 18
7: Jason Crump, Hampel, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Harris (u)............. 2 4 20 22
8: Kołodziej, Karol Ząbik, Holder, Grzegorz Walasek................ 4 2 24 24
9: Harris, Rune Holta, Hampel, Matej Zagar......................... 4 2 28 26
10: Karlsson, Kylmaekorpi, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Jason Crump.......... 5 1 33 27
11: Harris, Karol Ząbik, Kołodziej, Matej Zagar..................... 4 2 37 29
12: Kylmaekorpi, Holder, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Grzegorz Walasek....... 5 1 42 30
13: Rune Holta, Jason Crump, Karlsson, Hampel....................... 1 5 43 35
14: Karlsson, Hampel, Karol Ząbik, Patryk Pawlaszczyk............... 5 1 48 36
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Kylmaekorpi, Harris, Matej Zagar.............. 3 3 51 39
Offline