Gość
Mecz o 1. miejsce:
Stal Rzeszów - Rybnik 47-43
Mecz o 3. miejsce:
Wrocław- Zielona Góra 45-44
Mecz o 5. miejsce:
Piła - Gniezno 49-41
II grupa:
!Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Leszno 42-48
GTŻ Grudziądz - !Intar Ostrów 41-49
WTS WROCLAW 45 (82)
1. David Ruud................ 2* 0 2 1* 3 - 8+2
2. Tomasz Jedrzejak.......... 3 0 2 3 3 1* 12+1
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ Rider replacement
4. Adam Skornicki............ 2* 1 2* 0 0 - 5+2
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 2 2 2 2* 2 13+1
6. Marcin Jedrzejewski....... u 2 - - - - 2
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 0 1* 0 1 - 5+1
8. Marcin Rempala............ 0 - - - - - 0
ZKZ ZIELONA GÓRA 44 (97)
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 2* 1 3 3 - 9+1
2. Niels K. Iversen.......... 1 3 0 - - - 4
3. Lee Richardsson........... 1 3 uw 1 - - 5
4. Robert Miskowiak.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
5. Wieslaw Jagus............. 3 3 3 1 2 0 12
6. Adrian Gomolski........... 2 1 1 0 2* - 6+1
7. Maxim Bogdanovs........... uw 1 - - - - 1
8. Maciej Kuciapa............ 3 1* 3 - - - 7+1
No. Results WT ZK WT ZK
1: Nicolai Klindt, Adrian Gomolski, Marcin Jedrzejewski (u), Maxim Bogdanovs (uw).. 3 2 3 2
2: Tomasz Jedrzejak, David Ruud, Niels K. Iversen, Greg Hancock.................... 5 1 8 3
3: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adam Skornicki, Lee Richardsson, Robert Miskowiak........... 5 1 13 4
4: Wieslaw Jagus, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Gomolski, Nicolai Klindt.............. 2 4 15 8
5: Wieslaw Jagus, Greg Hancock, Adam Skornicki, David Ruud......................... 1 5 16 13
6: Lee Richardsson, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicolai Klindt, Robert Miskowiak........... 3 3 19 16
7: Wieslaw Jagus, David Ruud, Adrian Gomolski, Tomasz Jedrzejak.................... 2 4 21 20
8: Niels K. Iversen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Greg Hancock, Nicolai Klindt.............. 2 4 23 24
9: Maciej Kuciapa, Tomasz Jedrzejak, David Ruud, Lee Richardsson (uw).............. 3 3 26 27
10: Tomasz Jedrzejak, Adam Skornicki, Wieslaw Jagus, Adrian Gomolski................ 5 1 31 28
11: Tomasz Jedrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Lee Richardsson, Niels K. Iversen......... 5 1 36 29
12: Greg Hancock, Adrian Gomolski, Nicolai Klindt, Adam Skornicki................... 1 5 37 34
13: David Ruud, Wieslaw Jagus, Maciej Kuciapa, Adam Skornicki....................... 3 3 40 37
14: Maciej Kuciapa, Marcin Jedrzejewski, Maxim Bogdanovs, Marcin Rempala............ 2 4 42 41
15: Greg Hancock, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jedrzejak, Wieslaw Jagus............... 3 3 45 44
2009-02-14
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 42
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 2 1* u 3 0 9+1
2. Scott Nicholls............ 0 1* 3 1 2* - 7+2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 1* 1* 3 3 - - 8+2
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 2 1 - - - 5
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 1* 2 2 2 0 2 9+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 2 1* 0 - - 4+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 0 0 - - - - 0
8.
UNIA LESZNO 48
1. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 0 1 2 0 - 5
2. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1* 3 3 1* 3 - 11+2
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 3 0 2 1 - 9
4. Lukas Dryml............... 0 0 - - - - 0
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 2 1 - 12
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 3 0 2* 1* - - 6+2
7. Przemyslaw Pawlicki....... 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
8. Peter Ljung............... 3 0 - - - - 3
No. Results WL UN WL UN
1: Daniel Pytel, Przemyslaw Pawlicki, Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Vaculik....... 1 5 1 5
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Scott Nicholls... 3 3 4 8
3: Magnus Zetterstroem, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Gapiński, Lukas Dryml....... 3 3 7 11
4: Nicki Pedersen, Grzegorz Zengota, Bjarne Pedersen, Daniel Pytel........... 3 3 10 14
5: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Gapiński, Adrian Miedziński.. 3 3 13 17
6: Magnus Zetterstroem, Bjarne Pedersen, Grzegorz Zengota, Lukas Dryml....... 3 3 16 20
7: Nicki Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Przemyslaw Pawlicki..... 3 3 19 23
8: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Bjarne Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Martin Vaculik.... 2 4 21 27
9: Peter Ljung, Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 3 24 30
10: Nicki Pedersen, Daniel Pytel, Rafał Okoniewski, Sebastian Ułamek (u)...... 1 5 25 35
11: Scott Nicholls, Magnus Zetterstroem, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Bjarne Pedersen.. 3 3 28 38
12: Tomasz Gapiński, Adrian Miedziński, Daniel Pytel, Grzegorz Zengota........ 3 3 31 41
13: Sebastian Ułamek, Nicki Pedersen, Scott Nicholls, Peter Ljung............. 4 2 35 43
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Scott Nicholls, Magnus Zetterstroem, Adrian Miedziński... 5 1 40 44
15: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Bjarne Pedersen, Nicki Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek..... 2 4 42 48
STAL RZESZÓW 47
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 3 3 3 1* - 13+1
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 0 1 2 - - 3
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 0 3 Fx - - - 3 (I)
4. Damian Baliński........... 2 2* 3 1 2 - 10+1
5. Leigh Adams............... 2 3 0 0 0 - 5
6. Maciej Janowski........... 2* - - - - - 2+1
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 1* 1 1 3 - 9+1
8. Ales Dryml................ 1 1 - - - - 2
RKM RYBNIK 43
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1* 1 2* 0 3 - 7+2
2. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 0 3 1 0 - 6
3. Rune Holta................ 3 2 2 3 3 - 13
4. Matej Zagar............... 1 F 0 2 - - 3
5. Jason Crump............... 3 1* 2 0 2* - 8+2
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 Fx - - - - 0
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 1 2 1* 2 - - 6+1
8. Karol Ząbik............... Did not ride
No. Results ST RK ST RK
1: Emil Sajfutdinow, Maciej Janowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 5 1 5 1
2: Hans Andersen, Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Walasek, Robert Kościecha........... 3 3 8 4
3: Rune Holta, Damian Baliński, Matej Zagar, Ryan Sullivan..................... 2 4 10 8
4: Jason Crump, Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow, Mateusz Szczepaniak (Fx)........ 3 3 13 11
5: Ryan Sullivan, Damian Baliński, Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre............ 5 1 18 12
6: Leigh Adams, Rune Holta, Emil Sajfutdinow, Matej Zagar (F).................. 4 2 22 14
7: Hans Andersen, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Jason Crump, Robert Kościecha............ 3 3 25 17
8: Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Walasek, Emil Sajfutdinow, Leigh Adams............. 1 5 26 22
9: Hans Andersen, Rune Holta, Robert Kościecha, Matej Zagar.................... 4 2 30 24
10: Damian Baliński, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Ryan Sullivan (Fx)........ 3 3 33 27
11: Rune Holta, Robert Kościecha, Kenneth Bjerre, Leigh Adams................... 2 4 35 31
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Ales Dryml, Grzegorz Walasek.......... 4 2 39 33
13: Hans Andersen, Matej Zagar, Damian Baliński, Jason Crump.................... 4 2 43 35
14: Grzegorz Walasek, Jason Crump, Ales Dryml, Leigh Adams...................... 1 5 44 40
15: Rune Holta, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Kenneth Bjerre.................. 3 3 47 43
GTZ GRUDZIADZ 41 (84)
1. Renat Gafurow............. 1 2 1 0 1 2 7
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 3 0 d 2* - - 5+1
3. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2* 0 1* 2 0 - 5+2
4. Ronnie Jamrozy............ 3 1 2 1 - - 7
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 2 2 3 1* - 11+1
6. Artur Mroczka............. 1* - - - - - 1+1
7. Artiom Laguta............. 2 1 0 1* 1* - 5+2
8. Krzysztof Jablonski....... Did not ride
INTAR OSTRÓW 49 (96)
1. Friedrik Lindgren......... 2 2* 0 3 3 - 10+1
2. Davey Watt................ 0 3 1 2* - - 6+1
3. Piotr Swiderski........... 0 1 2* 0 - - 3+1
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 1 3 3 2* 0 - 9+1
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 2 3 3 3 3 3 17
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Ricky Kling............... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Lewis Bridger............. 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results GT IN GT IN
1: Robert Kasprzak, Artiom Laguta, Artur Mroczka, Ricky Kling................ 3 3 3 3
2: Jesper B. Monberg, Friedrik Lindgren, Renat Gafurow, Davey Watt........... 4 2 7 5
3: Ronnie Jamrozy, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jonas Davidsson, Piotr Swiderski.... 5 1 12 6
4: Tomasz Gollob, Andreas Jonsson, Artiom Laguta, Robert Kasprzak............ 4 2 16 8
5: Andreas Jonsson, Friedrik Lindgren, Ronnie Jamrozy, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 1 5 17 13
6: Jonas Davidsson, Tomasz Gollob, Piotr Swiderski, Artiom Laguta............ 2 4 19 17
7: Andreas Jonsson, Renat Gafurow, Lewis Bridger, Jesper B. Monberg.......... 2 4 21 21
8: Davey Watt, Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Laguta, Friedrik Lindgren............... 3 3 24 24
9: Jonas Davidsson, Piotr Swiderski, Renat Gafurow, Jesper B. Monberg (d).... 1 5 25 29
10: Andreas Jonsson, Ronnie Jamrozy, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Lewis Bridger...... 3 3 28 32
11: Tomasz Gollob, Jesper B. Monberg, Davey Watt, Piotr Swiderski............. 5 1 33 33
12: Friedrik Lindgren, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Artiom Laguta, Ricky Kling....... 3 3 36 36
13: Andreas Jonsson, Jonas Davidsson, Ronnie Jamrozy, Renat Gafurow........... 1 5 37 41
14: Friedrik Lindgren, Davey Watt, Renat Gafurow, Krzysztof Buczkowski........ 1 5 38 46
15: Andreas Jonsson, Renat Gafurow, Tomasz Gollob, Jonas Davidsson............ 3 3 41 49
2009-02-14
POLONIA PILA 49
1. Chris Harris.............. uw 3 1* 2* - - 6+2
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 2 0 2 2 - - 6
3. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1* 3 1* 3 1 - 9+2
4. Peter Karlsson............ 2 2* 2 3 1 - 10+1
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 2* 0 0 - 8+1
6. Chris Holder.............. 3 1 2* 3 1 0 10+1
7. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Thomas Jonasson........... Did not ride
START GNIEZNO 41
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 3 0 2 0 2 2* 9+1
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 1 1 0 - - - 2
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 0 0 3 3 1 3 10
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 3 1 0 3 0 3 10
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ uw 1* 1 0 1 2* 5+2
6. Jurica Pavlić............. 2 2 - - - - 4
7. Artion Wodjakow........... 1* - - - - - 1+1
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
No. Results PO ST PO ST
1: Chris Holder, Jurica Pavlić, Artion Wodjakow, Adrian Szewczykowski........ 3 3 3 3
2: Antonio Lidbeack, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Łukasz Jankowski, Chris Harris (uw).. 2 4 5 7
3: Charlie Gjedde, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Kjastas Poudżuks........ 3 3 8 10
4: Jarosław Hampel, Jurica Pavlić, Chris Holder, Rafał Dobrucki (uw)......... 4 2 12 12
5: Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson, Łukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lidbeack...... 5 1 17 13
6: Jarosław Hampel, Chris Holder, Charlie Gjedde, Kjastas Poudżuks........... 5 1 22 14
7: Chris Harris, Antonio Lidbeack, Rafał Dobrucki, Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 3 3 25 17
8: Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Rafał Dobrucki, Antonio Lidbeack........... 5 1 30 18
9: Kjastas Poudżuks, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris, Charlie Gjedde......... 3 3 33 21
10: Kjastas Poudżuks, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Rafał Dobrucki........ 3 3 36 24
11: Charlie Gjedde, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Kjastas Poudżuks, Jarosław Hampel...... 2 4 38 28
12: Janusz Kołodziej, Antonio Lidbeack, Chris Holder, Łukasz Jankowski........ 4 2 42 30
13: Peter Karlsson, Chris Harris, Rafał Dobrucki, Charlie Gjedde.............. 5 1 47 31
14: Charlie Gjedde, Rafał Dobrucki, Peter Karlsson, Jarosław Hampel........... 1 5 48 36
15: Kjastas Poudżuks, Antonio Lidbeack, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder........ 1 5 49 41