Go¶ć
Atlas Wrocław – Stal Rzeszów 38-52
ZKZ Zielona Góra - RKM Rybnik 42-48
---------------------------------------------
GTŻ Grudzi±dz - Włókniarz Częstochowa 44-46
Intar Ostrów - Unia Leszno 45-45
Kontuzje:
Rafał Okoniewski
2009-02-10
GTZ GRUDZIADZ 44
1. Renat Gafurov............. 3 3 3 1 3 3 16
2. Ronnie Jamroży............ d 0 0 1 - - 1
3. Jesper B. Monberg......... 2 1 0 1* 2* - 6+2
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1* 3 1 - - - 5+1
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 3 3 0 3 0 11
6. Artur Mroczka............. 2 - - - - - 2
7. Artiom Łaguta............. d 1* 0 0 2 - 3+1
8. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... Did not ride
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 46
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1* 0 1* uw - - 2+2
2. Scott Nicholls............ 2 2 2 3 1* - 10+1
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... u 2 1* 2* 0 - 5+2
4. Denis Gizatullin.......... 3 1* 2 0 1 - 7+1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 3 2 2 - 12
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 3 1* 2* 3 - - 9+2
8.
No. Results GT WL GT WL
1: Martin Vaculik, Artur Mroczka, Grzegorz Zengota, Artiom Łaguta (d).............. 2 4 2 4
2: Renat Gafurov, Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Ronnie Jamroży (d)............. 3 3 5 7
3: Denis Gizatullin, Jesper B. Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomasz Gapiński (u).. 3 3 8 10
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Grzegorz Zengota................. 3 3 11 13
5: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Scott Nicholls, Jesper B. Monberg, Sebastian Ułamek....... 4 2 15 15
6: Tomasz Gollob, Tomasz Gapiński, Denis Gizatullin, Artiom Łaguta................. 3 3 18 18
7: Renat Gafurov, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik, Ronnie Jamroży.................. 3 3 21 21
8: Tomasz Gollob, Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Artiom Łaguta.................. 3 3 24 24
9: Renat Gafurov, Denis Gizatullin, Tomasz Gapiński, Ronnie Jamroży................ 3 3 27 27
10: Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jesper B. Monberg........ 1 5 28 32
11: Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gapiński, Ronnie Jamroży, Tomasz Gollob.................. 1 5 29 37
12: Martin Vaculik, Artiom Łaguta, Jesper B. Monberg, Sebastian Ułamek (uw)......... 3 3 32 40
13: Tomasz Gollob, Bjarne Pedersen, Renat Gafurov, Denis Gizatullin................. 4 2 36 42
14: Renat Gafurov, Jesper B. Monberg, Denis Gizatullin, Tomasz Gapiński............. 5 1 41 43
15: Renat Gafurov, Bjarne Pedersen, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gollob................... 3 3 44 46
2009-02-10
ZKZ ZIELONA GÓRA 42
1. Greg Hancock.............. 3 1* 1 3 3 3 14+1
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... uw 2 1* 2 - - 5+1
3. Lee Richardson............ 2 0 0 1* - - 3+1
4. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 0 1 2 2* - - 5+1
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 2 3 0 1 1 9
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 1* 0 0 2 - 6+1
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Maciej Kuciapa............ Did not ride
RKM RYBNIK 48
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 3 2 0 3 - 10
2. Karol Z±bik............... 1* 2* 1* 0 - - 4+3
3. Rune Holta................ 3 3 2* 2 0 - 10+1
4. Matej Zagar............... 1 1 3 1 0 - 6
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 3 0 2 - 11
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1* 0 1 - - - 2+1
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 2 0 3 - - - 5
8. Dawid Stachyra............ Did not ride
No. Results ZK RK ZK RK
1: Adrian Gomólski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Maksim Bogdanovs..... 3 3 3 3
2: Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Z±bik, Niels Kristian Iversen (uw)....... 3 3 6 6
3: Rune Holta, Lee Richardson, Matej Zagar, Robert Mi¶kowiak...................... 2 4 8 10
4: Jason Crump, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski, Mateusz Szczepaniak............... 3 3 11 13
5: Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Z±bik, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Lee Richardson................ 1 5 12 18
6: Rune Holta, Wiesław Jagu¶, Matej Zagar, Adrian Gomólski........................ 2 4 14 22
7: Jason Crump, Niels Kristian Iversen, Greg Hancock, Patryk Pawlaszczyk.......... 3 3 17 25
8: Wiesław Jagu¶, Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Z±bik, Adrian Gomólski.................. 3 3 20 28
9: Matej Zagar, Rune Holta, Greg Hancock, Wiesław Jagu¶........................... 1 5 21 33
10: Jason Crump, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Lee Richardson............. 2 4 23 37
11: Greg Hancock, Rune Holta, Wiesław Jagu¶, Karol Z±bik........................... 4 2 27 39
12: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Adrian Gomólski, Niels Kristian Iversen, Grzegorz Walasek.. 3 3 30 42
13: Greg Hancock, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Matej Zagar, Jason Crump....................... 5 1 35 43
14: Grzegorz Walasek, Niels Kristian Iversen, Lee Richardson, Matej Zagar.......... 3 3 38 46
15: Greg Hancock, Jason Crump, Wiesław Jagu¶, Rune Holta........................... 4 2 42 48
WTS WROCLAW 38
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ d 1 0 0 1 2* 4+1
2. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 0 3 1 1 2 9
3. David Ruud................ 2* 2 - - - - 4+1
4. Tomasz Jedrzejak.......... 3 1* 2 3 0 - 9+1
5. Adam Skornicki............ 2 1* 1* 0 3 - 7+2
6. Marcin Jedrzejewski....... uw - - - - - 0
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 1 0 2 2 0 - 5
8. Marcin Rempala............ Did not ride
STAL RZESZÓW 52
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 3 0 3 3 - 12
2. Damian Balinski........... 1 0 3 3 0 - 7
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 0 3 2 2* 1 - 8+1
4. Robert Kosciecha.......... 1 d 0 - - - 1
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 1 - - - 7
6. Emil Sajfudinow........... 2* 1 2* 3 - - 8+2
7. Dawid Lampart............. 3 0 2* - - - 5+1
8. Ales Dryml................ 1* 2 1 - - - 4+1
2009-02-12
INTAR OSTRÓW 45
1. Fredrik Lingren........... 2* 2* 1 3 1* 1* 10+4
2. Dawey Watt................ 3 3 2* 3 2 - 13+1
3. Piotr ¦widerski........... 0 0 2 3 - - 5
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 2 1 1* 2 1* - 7+2
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 1 0 2 - 9
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 1 u 0 0 - - 1
7. Ricky Kling............... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Lewis Bridger............. Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 45
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 1 2* 3 2 3 - 11+1
2. Lukas Dryml............... 0 3 2* 2 3 - 10+1
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 1 1 1* - - 6+1
4. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 0 d 0 - - 1
5. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 0 3 3 0 - 8
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 3 1* 2 0 1* 0 7+2
7. Przemyslaw Pawlicki....... 2* - - - - - 2+1
8. Peter Ljung............... Did not ride
No. Results IN UN IN UN
1: Daniel Pytel, Przemyslaw Pawlicki, Robert Kasprzak, Ricky Kling............ 1 5 1 5
2: Dawey Watt, Fredrik Lingren, Nicki Pedersen, Lukas Dryml................... 5 1 6 6
3: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Jonas Davidsson, Magnus Zetterstroem, Piotr ¦widerski.. 2 4 8 10
4: Andreas Jonsson, Adrian Miedziński, Daniel Pytel, Robert Kasprzak (u)...... 3 3 11 13
5: Lukas Dryml, Nicki Pedersen, Jonas Davidsson, Piotr ¦widerski.............. 1 5 12 18
6: Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lingren, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Magnus Zetterstroem.. 5 1 17 19
7: Dawey Watt, Daniel Pytel, Fredrik Lingren, Adrian Miedziński............... 4 2 21 21
8: Nicki Pedersen, Lukas Dryml, Andreas Jonsson, Robert Kasprzak.............. 1 5 22 26
9: Fredrik Lingren, Dawey Watt, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Magnus Zetterstroem (d)... 5 1 27 27
10: Adrian Miedziński, Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidsson, Daniel Pytel.......... 3 3 30 30
11: Dawey Watt, Lukas Dryml, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Andreas Jonsson............... 3 3 33 33
12: Piotr ¦widerski, Nicki Pedersen, Daniel Pytel, Robert Kasprzak............. 3 3 36 36
13: Adrian Miedziński, Jonas Davidsson, Fredrik Lingren, Magnus Zetterstroem... 3 3 39 39
14: Lukas Dryml, Andreas Jonsson, Jonas Davidsson, Adrian Miedziński........... 3 3 42 42
15: Nicki Pedersen, Dawey Watt, Fredrik Lingren, Daniel Pytel.................. 3 3 45 45