Go¶ć
(40-49) Atlas Wrocław - !Unia Leszno 42-48 (82 - 97)
(41-49) !Włókniarz Częstochowa - KMO Ostrów 52-38 (93-87)
(42-47) RKM Rybnik - !ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra 39-51 (81 - 98)
(37-53) GTŻ Grudzi±dz - !Polonia Piła 47-43 (84 - 96)
(43-46) !Stal Rzeszów - Start Gniezno 61-29 (104-55)
KONTUZJE
Maksim Bogdanovs
2009-02-06
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 47 (84)
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 2 3 3 3 - 13
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 0 1* 1 3 3 - 8+1
3. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 1* 0 1 2* - 7+2
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 2 1 0 - - 3
5. Renat Gafurov............. 3 2 3 2* 0 - 10+1
6. Artur Mroczka............. 3 - - - - - 3
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 1 2* 0 0 0 - 3+1
8. Patrick Hougaard.......... Did not ride
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 43 (96)
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 1* 2* 1* - 10+3
2. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 1 0 2 0 - - 3
3. Chris Harris.............. 2 3 0 1 2 - 8
4. Peter Karlsson............ 1* 1 2 1* 0 - 5+2
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1 0 2* 2 1 - 6+1
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... w - - - - - 0
7. Chris Holder.............. 2 0 3 3 3 - 11
8. Jonasson.................. Did not ride
No. Results GT SP GT SP
1: Artur Mroczka, Chris Holder, Artiom Łaguta, Adrian Szewczykowski (w)....... 4 2 4 2
2: Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Gollob, Daniel Jeleniewski, Jesper B. Monberg...... 2 4 6 6
3: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Chris Harris, Peter Karlsson, Ronnie Jamroży......... 3 3 9 9
4: Renat Gafurov, Artiom Łaguta, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder............... 5 1 14 10
5: Jarosław Hampel, Ronnie Jamroży, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Daniel Jeleniewski.. 3 3 17 13
6: Chris Harris, Renat Gafurov, Peter Karlsson, Artiom Łaguta................. 2 4 19 17
7: Chris Holder, Tomasz Gollob, Jesper B. Monberg, Janusz Kołodziej........... 3 3 22 20
8: Renat Gafurov, Daniel Jeleniewski, Jarosław Hampel, Artiom Łaguta.......... 3 3 25 23
9: Tomasz Gollob, Peter Karlsson, Jesper B. Monberg, Chris Harris............. 4 2 29 25
10: Chris Holder, Janusz Kołodziej, Ronnie Jamroży, Krzysztof Buczkowski....... 1 5 30 30
11: Jesper B. Monberg, Renat Gafurov, Chris Harris, Daniel Jeleniewski......... 5 1 35 31
12: Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Artiom Łaguta......... 1 5 36 36
13: Tomasz Gollob, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson, Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 3 39 39
14: Jesper B. Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson.. 5 1 44 40
15: Tomasz Gollob, Chris Harris, Jarosław Hampel, Renat Gafurov................ 3 3 47 43
2009-02-07
WTS WROCŁAW 42
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 3 1* 0 2 3 11+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 2* 2 0 1* - 5+2
3. David Ruud................ 0 2 2 1 - - 5
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 1 0 0 - - - 1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2 1* 2 3 1 12+1
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 3 - - - - - 3
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 2* 1 0 2 0 - 5+1
8. Maciej Piaszczynski....... Did not ride
KS UNIA LESZNO 48
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 0 3 2 - 11
2. Lukas Dryml............... 1 1 3 3 0 - 8
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 3 3 1 u - 10
4. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2* 1 d 1* - - 4+2
5. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 1 1 2 3 - 9
6. Troy Batchelor............ 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 3 2* - - - 5+1
No. Results WT KS WT KS
1: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt, Troy Batchelor, Przemysław Pawlicki........... 5 1 5 1
2: Nicki Pedersen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Lukas Dryml, Tomasz Jędrzejak.................. 2 4 7 5
3: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Adam Skórnicki, David Ruud................ 1 5 8 10
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Miedziński, Nicolai Klindt, Troy Batchelor.............. 4 2 12 12
5: Nicki Pedersen, David Ruud, Lukas Dryml, Adam Skórnicki............................ 2 4 14 16
6: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Magnus Zetterstroem, Nicolai Klindt........ 2 4 16 20
7: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Adrian Miedziński, Daniel Pytel.............. 5 1 21 21
8: Lukas Dryml, Nicolai Klindt, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicki Pedersen.................... 3 3 24 24
9: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Magnus Zetterstroem (d).. 3 3 27 27
10: Daniel Pytel, David Ruud, Adrian Miedziński, Adam Skórnicki........................ 2 4 29 31
11: Lukas Dryml, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Tomasz Jędrzejak.............. 2 4 31 35
12: Nicki Pedersen, Daniel Pytel, David Ruud, Nicolai Klindt........................... 1 5 32 40
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Miedziński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Piotr Protasiewicz..... 3 3 35 43
14: Adrian Miedziński, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Lukas Dryml............... 3 3 38 46
15: Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicki Pedersen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Chrzanowski (u)..... 4 2 42 48
2009-02-07
RKM RYBNIK 39
1. Jason Crump............... 1* 0 3 1 3 - 8+1
2. Karol Z±bik............... 2 2 1 1 - - 6
3. Rune Holta................ 0 1* 3 3 0 2 9+1
4. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 2 1 - - - 5
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 2 3 0 0 0 8
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 uw 0 0 - - 3
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Matej Zagar............... Did not ride
ZIELONA GORA 51
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 3 2 2 2 - 9
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 3 0 1* 3 1* - 8+2
3. Lee Richardson............ 3 3 2 2* 3 - 13+1
4. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 1 1 0 2* - - 4+1
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 3 2 3 1 - 11
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 2 1* 1 0 1* - 5+2
7. Ben Barker................ 1* - - - - - 1+1
8. Maciej Kuciapa............ Did not ride
1: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski, Ben Barker, Patryk Pawlaszczyk.. 3 3 3 3
2: Niels Kristian Iversen, Karol Z±bik, Jason Crump, Greg Hancock........ 3 3 6 6
3: Lee Richardson, Kenneth Bjerre, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Rune Holta.......... 2 4 8 10
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski, Mateusz Szczepaniak (uw).. 3 3 11 13
5: Greg Hancock, Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta, Niels Kristian Iversen............ 3 3 14 16
6: Lee Richardson, Grzegorz Walasek, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Mateusz Szczepaniak..... 2 4 16 20
7: Wiesław Jagu¶, Karol Z±bik, Adrian Gomólski, Jason Crump.................... 2 4 18 24
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Patryk Pawlaszczyk.. 3 3 21 27
9: Jason Crump, Lee Richardson, Karol Z±bik, Robert Mi¶kowiak.................. 4 2 25 29
10: Rune Holta, Wiesław Jagu¶, Kenneth Bjerre, Adrian Gomólski.................. 4 2 29 31
11: Niels Kristian Iversen, Lee Richardson, Karol Z±bik, Grzegorz Walasek....... 1 5 30 36
12: Rune Holta, Greg Hancock, Adrian Gomólski, Mateusz Szczepaniak.............. 3 3 33 39
13: Wiesław Jagu¶, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Jason Crump, Rune Holta.................... 1 5 34 44
14: Jason Crump, Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Grzegorz Walasek......... 3 3 37 47
15: Lee Richardson, Rune Holta, Wiesław Jagu¶, Grzegorz Walasek................. 2 4 39 51
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 52 (93)
1. .Sebastian Ułamek......... 3 1* 2* 3 3 - 12+2
2. Scott Nicholls............ 0 2 3 0 3 - 8
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 1* 2 2 1* 2* - 8+3
4. .Rafał Okoniewski......... 2 1* 1* 1 - - 5+2
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 3 2 1 2* - 10+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 1* 1 0 - - 5+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 2* 2 - - - - 4+1
8.
INTAR OSTRÓW 38 (87)
1. Fredrik Lingren........... 2 3 1 3 3 0 12
2. Piotr ¦widerski........... 1* 0 2* 0 - - 3+2
3. Davey Watt................ 0 R - - - - 0
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 2 0 2 1 - 8
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 3 3 0 1 13
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 1 0 0 0 - - 1
7. Ricky Kling............... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Rory Schlein.............. 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results WL IN WL IN
1: Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Vaculik, Robert Kasprzak, Ricky Kling.......... 5 1 5 1
2: .Sebastian Ułamek, Fredrik Lingren, Piotr ¦widerski, Scott Nicholls..... 3 3 8 4
3: Jonas Davidsson, .Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Gapiński, Davey Watt......... 3 3 11 7
4: Andreas Jonsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Grzegorz Zengota, Ricky Kling......... 3 3 14 10
5: Fredrik Lingren, Tomasz Gapiński, .Rafał Okoniewski, Piotr ¦widerski.... 3 3 17 13
6: Bjarne Pedersen, Jonas Davidsson, Grzegorz Zengota, Davey Watt (R)...... 4 2 21 15
7: Andreas Jonsson, Scott Nicholls, .Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Kasprzak..... 3 3 24 18
8: Andreas Jonsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Fredrik Lingren, Grzegorz Zengota..... 2 4 26 22
9: Scott Nicholls, .Sebastian Ułamek, Rory Schlein, Jonas Davidsson........ 5 1 31 23
10: Andreas Jonsson, Tomasz Gapiński, .Rafał Okoniewski, Robert Kasprzak.... 3 3 34 26
11: Fredrik Lingren, Piotr ¦widerski, Bjarne Pedersen, Scott Nicholls....... 1 5 35 31
12: Fredrik Lingren, Martin Vaculik, Tomasz Gapiński, Robert Kasprzak....... 3 3 38 34
13: .Sebastian Ułamek, Jonas Davidsson, .Rafał Okoniewski, Andreas Jonsson.. 4 2 42 36
14: Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gapiński, Jonas Davidsson, Piotr ¦widerski....... 5 1 47 37
15: .Sebastian Ułamek, Bjarne Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lingren.... 5 1 52 38
STAL RZESZÓW 61
1. Hans Andersen............. 1 R 3 1 - - 5
2. Damian Baliński........... 3 2 2* 3 - - 10+1
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 2* 2* 3 2* - 12+3
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 0 3 3 3 - - 9
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 2 3 2* 3 - 13+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 3 1* 3 - - - 7+1
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 1 2* 1 1 - - 5+1
8. Adam Roynon............... 0 - - - - - 0
START GNIEZNO 29
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 2 1 0 - - - 3
2. Łukasz Jankowski |........ 0 1* - - - - 1+1
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 1* 3 1 1 0 - 6+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ R 3 2 1 2 - 8
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 2 1 2 2 0 - 7
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 0 1 0 - - - 1
8. Tobias Busch.............. 0 1 - - - - 1
No. Results ST ST ST ST
1: Maciej Janowski, Artion Wodjakow, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jurica Pavlić..... 4 2 4 2
2: Damian Baliński, Antonio Lidbeack, Hans Andersen, Łukasz Jankowski |.. 4 2 8 4
3: Ryan Sullivan, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde, Robert Ko¶ciecha..... 3 3 11 7
4: Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Dobrucki (R)...... 5 1 16 8
5: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Antonio Lidbeack, Kjastas Poudżuks... 5 1 21 9
6: Charlie Gjedde, Leigh Adams, Maciej Janowski, Kjastas Poudżuks........ 3 3 24 12
7: Rafał Dobrucki, Damian Baliński, Artion Wodjakow, Hans Andersen (R)... 2 4 26 16
8: Leigh Adams, Rafał Dobrucki, Emil Sajfutdinow, Antonio Lidbeack....... 4 2 30 18
9: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Charlie Gjedde, Kjastas Poudżuks...... 5 1 35 19
10: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlić........ 5 1 40 20
11: Damian Baliński, Leigh Adams, Charlie Gjedde, Kjastas Poudżuks........ 5 1 45 21
12: Ryan Sullivan, Artion Wodjakow, Łukasz Jankowski |, Adam Roynon....... 3 3 48 24
13: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Rafał Dobrucki, Hans Andersen, Charlie Gjedde....... 4 2 52 26
14: Maciej Janowski, Artion Wodjakow, Emil Sajfutdinow, Tobias Busch...... 4 2 56 28
15: Leigh Adams, Ryan Sullivan, Tobias Busch, Artion Wodjakow............. 5 1 61 29