Go¶ć
(43-47) !ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra - Atlas Wrocław 51-39 (94-86)
(42-48) !Polonia Piła - KMO Ostrów 54-38 (96-83)
(47-43) Unia Leszno - !Stal Rzeszów 38-52 (85-95)
(41-49) GTŻ Grudzi±dz - !Włókniarz Częstochowa 46-44 (87-93)
(40-50) !RKM Rybnik - Start Gniezno 58-32 (98-72)
KONTUZJE
Scott Nicholls
Jonas Kylmaekorpi
Patryk Pawlaszczyk
UNIA LESZNO 38 (85)
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 0 1 3 2 0 9
2. Peter Ljung............... 0 1 1 1 - - 3
3. Lukas Dryml............... 0 0 3 E - - 3
4. Adrian Miedzinski......... 2 1 1 3 F 2 9
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 3 F - - 8 (I)
6. Troy Batchelor............ 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 2* 0 1 - - 6+1
8. Daniel Pytel.............. Did not ride
STAL RZESZÓW 52 (95)
1. Hans Andersen............. 2 3 - - - - 5
2. Damian Baliński........... 1* 2* 1* 2 3 - 9+3
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 2* 3 - - - 8+1
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 1 0 3 - - - 4
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 2 3 1 - 12
6. Maciej Janowski........... 2 2* 0 0 - - 4+1
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 1* 1 1 2 2 - 7+1
8. Adam Roynon............... 0 1 2* - - - 3+1
No. Results UN ST UN ST
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Troy Batchelor... 3 3 3 3
2: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Peter Ljung.......... 3 3 6 6
3: Ryan Sullivan, Adrian Miedzinski, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Lukas Dryml.......... 2 4 8 10
4: Leigh Adams, Nicki Pedersen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Troy Batchelor............ 2 4 10 14
5: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Adrian Miedzinski, Lukas Dryml........... 1 5 11 19
6: Nicki Pedersen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Emil Sajfutdinow, Robert Ko¶ciecha.. 5 1 16 20
7: Leigh Adams, Maciej Janowski, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski............ 1 5 17 25
8: Nicki Pedersen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Damian Baliński, Przemysław Pawlicki... 3 3 20 28
9: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Nicki Pedersen (F).. 1 5 21 33
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Leigh Adams, Adrian Miedzinski, Maciej Janowski...... 4 2 25 35
11: Adrian Miedzinski, Damian Baliński, Peter Ljung, Adam Roynon............. 4 2 29 37
12: Lukas Dryml, Emil Sajfutdinow, Przemysław Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski...... 4 2 33 39
13: Leigh Adams, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Adam Roynon, Adrian Miedzinski (F)...... 2 4 35 43
14: Ryan Sullivan, Adam Roynon, Peter Ljung, Lukas Dryml (E)................. 1 5 36 48
15: Damian Baliński, Adrian Miedzinski, Leigh Adams, Tomasz Chrzanowski...... 2 4 38 52
2009-02-03
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 46 (87)
1. Renat Gafurov............. 2 1* 2 3 0 - - 8+1
2. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 2 uw 3 0 - - 5
3. Jesper B. Monberg......... 0 1 1* 3 1 - - 6+1
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 0 2 1 3 - - 9
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 u - - - - 6 (I)
6. Artur Mroczka............. 2* - - - - - - 2+1
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 2* 1 2 0 - - 8+1
8. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2* - - - - - - 2+1
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 44 (93)
1. Scott Nicholls............ Rider replacement
2. Tomasz Gapiński........... 1 1 1 2 - - - 5
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1* 3 0 3 0 2 - 9+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 2 2 1 2 1* 2* 13+2
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 1 2* 3 3 3 0 3 15+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 1 0 0 - - - - 1
8.
No. Results GT WŁ GT WŁ
1: Artiom Łaguta, Artur Mroczka, Martin Vaculik, Grzegorz Zengota............... 5 1 5 1
2: Rafał Okoniewski, Renat Gafurov, Tomasz Gapiński, Ronnie Jamroży............. 2 4 7 5
3: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Sebastian Ułamek, Jesper B. Monberg.. 3 3 10 8
4: Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik................ 5 1 15 9
5: Sebastian Ułamek, Bjarne Pedersen, Jesper B. Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski... 1 5 16 14
6: Tomasz Gollob, Rafał Okoniewski, Artiom Łaguta, Sebastian Ułamek............. 4 2 20 16
7: Bjarne Pedersen, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov, Martin Vaculik............... 3 3 23 19
8: Bjarne Pedersen, Artiom Łaguta, Tomasz Gapiński, Tomasz Gollob (u)........... 2 4 25 23
9: Sebastian Ułamek, Renat Gafurov, Rafał Okoniewski, Ronnie Jamroży (uw)....... 2 4 27 27
10: Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jesper B. Monberg, Grzegorz Zengota... 3 3 30 30
11: Ronnie Jamroży, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Tomasz Gapiński, Sebastian Ułamek....... 5 1 35 31
12: Jesper B. Monberg, Tomasz Gapiński, Grzegorz Zengota, Artiom Łaguta.......... 3 3 38 34
13: Renat Gafurov, Rafał Okoniewski, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Bjarne Pedersen....... 4 2 42 36
14: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Okoniewski, Ronnie Jamroży..... 3 3 45 39
15: Bjarne Pedersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Jesper B. Monberg, Renat Gafurov.......... 1 5 46 44
2009-02-03
RKM RYBNIK 58
1. Jason Crump............... 3 3 3 2* 2* - 13+2
2. Karol Z±bik............... 0 0 2* 2* 2* - 6+3
3. Rune Holta................ 3 3 3 3 - - 12
4. Matej Zagar............... 1 2* 2* 3 3 - 11+2
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 1 3 3 3 - 13
6. Billy Fosberg............. 0 0 1 - - - 1
7. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 0 0 - - - 2
8.
START GNIEZNO 32
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 1* 1 2 0 2 1 7+1
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 2 uw 1* - - - 3+1
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 2 3 1 1 0 - 7
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 0 2* 0 0 - - 2+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 1* 0 1 - - 4+1
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 3 1* 1 - - - 5+1
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 1 2 1 0 - - 4
8. Słabon.................... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results RK ST RK ST
1: Artion Wodjakow, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jurica Pavlić, Billy Fosberg......... 2 4 2 4
2: Jason Crump, Łukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lidbeack, Karol Z±bik............... 3 3 5 7
3: Rune Holta, Kjastas Poudżuks, Matej Zagar, Charlie Gjedde.................. 4 2 9 9
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Dobrucki, Artion Wodjakow, Mateusz Szczepaniak..... 3 3 12 12
5: Rune Holta, Matej Zagar, Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski (uw)........... 5 1 17 13
6: Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde, Grzegorz Walasek, Billy Fosberg.......... 1 5 18 18
7: Jason Crump, Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Dobrucki, Karol Z±bik.................... 3 3 21 21
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 3 3 24 24
9: Jason Crump, Karol Z±bik, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde................. 5 1 29 25
10: Rune Holta, Matej Zagar, Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Dobrucki..................... 5 1 34 26
11: Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Z±bik, Kjastas Poudżuks, Antonio Lidbeack.......... 5 1 39 27
12: Rune Holta, Antonio Lidbeack, Billy Fosberg, Jurica Pavlić................. 4 2 43 29
13: Matej Zagar, Jason Crump, Rafał Dobrucki, Charlie Gjedde................... 5 1 48 30
14: Matej Zagar, Karol Z±bik, Artion Wodjakow, Kjastas Poudżuks................ 5 1 53 31
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Jason Crump, Antonio Lidbeack, Słabon.................... 5 1 58 32
2009-02-04
ZIELONA GÓRA 51 (94)
1. Greg Hancock.............. 2 0 3 1 3 - 9
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 1* 2 1 3 2* - 9+2
3. Lee Richardson............ 1 0 3 d - - 4
4. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... u 3 1 3 2 - 9
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 3 3 2* 0 - 11+1
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 2* 1 0 1 2 - 6+1
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 3 - - - - - 3
8. Maciej Kuciapa............ Did not ride
WTS WROCŁAW 39 (86)
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 0 1* 2 3 2 3 11+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 3 2 0 0 1 - 6
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 2* 1* 0 1 - - 4+2
4. David Ruud................ 3 2 2 - - - 7
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2 3 2 0 d 1 8
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 1 0 1 0 1 - 3
8. Marcin Rempała............ Did not ride
No. Results ZI WT ZI WT
1: Maksim Bogdanovs, Adrian Gomólski, Nicolai Klindt, Marcin Jędrzejewski.......... 5 1 5 1
2: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Piotr Protasiewicz...... 3 3 8 4
3: David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki, Lee Richardson, Robert Mi¶kowiak (u)................ 1 5 9 9
4: Wiesław Jagu¶, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Gomólski, Nicolai Klindt.............. 4 2 13 11
5: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Lee Richardson.......... 3 3 16 14
6: Wiesław Jagu¶, David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki, Adrian Gomólski...................... 3 3 19 17
7: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Niels Kristian Iversen, Nicolai Klindt, Greg Hancock........ 2 4 21 21
8: Wiesław Jagu¶, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Gomólski, Tomasz Jędrzejak............ 4 2 25 23
9: Greg Hancock, David Ruud, Niels Kristian Iversen, Adam Skórnicki................ 4 2 29 25
10: Lee Richardson, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Nicolai Klindt............ 4 2 33 27
11: Niels Kristian Iversen, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak......... 5 1 38 28
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Gomólski, Nicolai Klindt, Lee Richardson (d)......... 2 4 40 32
13: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Greg Hancock, Krzysztof Kasprzak.......... 4 2 44 34
14: Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak (d).. 5 1 49 35
15: Piotr Protasiewicz, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Wiesław Jagu¶......... 2 4 51 39
POLONIA PILA 54 (96)
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 3 3 3 - 15
2. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 0 1 0 - - - 1
3. Chris Harris.............. 0 2 3 1 3 - 9
4. Peter Karlsson |.......... 2 0 2* 0 - - 4+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 3 2* 3 E - 11+1
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 2* 2* 3 2* - 12+3
8. Adam Shields.............. F - - - - - 0
INTAR OSTRÓW 35 (83)
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 1* 1 1 1 3 1* 8+2
2. Davey Watt................ 2 3 0 - - - 5
3. Jonas Davidson............ 1 1 1* 1 2 - 6+1
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 3 0 2 1* 2 - 8+1
5. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1 2 0 2 Fx - 5
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Ricky Kling............... 1 0 0 - - - 1
8. Lewis Briger.............. 0 2* - - - - 2+1
No. Results PO IN PO IN
1: Chris Holder, Adrian Szewczykowski, Ricky Kling, Robert Kasprzak......... 5 1 5 1
2: Jarosław Hampel, Davey Watt, Andreas Jonsson, Daniel Jeleniewski......... 3 3 8 4
3: Piotr ¦widerski, Peter Karlsson |, Jonas Davidson, Chris Harris.......... 2 4 10 8
4: Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Fredrik Lindgren, Lewis Briger........... 5 1 15 9
5: Davey Watt, Chris Harris, Andreas Jonsson, Peter Karlsson |.............. 2 4 17 13
6: Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski.......... 5 1 22 14
7: Jarosław Hampel, Fredrik Lindgren, Daniel Jeleniewski, Ricky Kling....... 4 2 26 16
8: Chris Holder, Janusz Kołodziej, Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lindgren........ 5 1 31 17
9: Jarosław Hampel, Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Daniel Jeleniewski..... 3 3 34 20
10: Chris Harris, Peter Karlsson |, Andreas Jonsson, Ricky Kling............. 5 1 39 21
11: Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Jonas Davidson, Davey Watt............... 5 1 44 22
12: Andreas Jonsson, Lewis Briger, Chris Harris, Adrian Szewczykowski........ 1 5 45 27
13: Jarosław Hampel, Fredrik Lindgren, Piotr ¦widerski, Peter Karlsson |..... 3 3 48 30
14: Chris Harris, Jonas Davidson, Fredrik Lindgren (Fx), Adam Shields (F).... 3 2 51 32
15: Jarosław Hampel, Piotr ¦widerski, Andreas Jonsson, Janusz Kołodziej (E).. 3 3 54 35