Admin
12. Kolejka
(44-46) Atlas Wrocław - !GTŻ Grudzi±dz 44 - 46 ( 88 - 92 )
(46-43) !KMO Ostrów - Unia Leszno 54-36 (100-79)
(48-42) !ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra - Włókniarz Częstochowa 47 - 43 ( 96 - 86)
(46-44) !Stal Rzeszów - RKM Rybnik 45 - 45 (91 - 89)
(35-55) Start Gniezno - Polonia Piła 40 - 50 (75 - 105)
KONTUZJE
Lee Richardson
Przemysław Pawlicki
2009-02-01
WTS WROCŁAW 44 (88)
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1* 0 0 0 - 4+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1 2 1 1 1 - 6
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 2 1 3 3 3 - 12
4. David Ruud................ t 3 1 3 - - 7
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2 3 3 3 1 - 12
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 0 0 0 0 - 3
8. Maciej Piaszczynski....... Did not ride
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 46 (92)
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 0 0 1* 2 - - 3+1
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 2 2 2 2 2* - 10+1
3. Renat Gafurov............. 3 1* 3 uw 0 - 7+1
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 1 2 2* 1* 3 - 9+2
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 2 2 2 - 12
6. Artur Mroczka............. 1* - - - - - 1+1
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 1 0 0 1* - 4+1
8. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... Did not ride
No. Results WT GT WT GT
1: Nicolai Klindt, Artiom Łaguta, Artur Mroczka, Marcin Jędrzejewski.............. 3 3 3 3
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Jesper B. Monberg, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 4 2 7 5
3: Renat Gafurov, Adam Skórnicki, Ronnie Jamroży, David Ruud (t).................. 2 4 9 9
4: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Artiom Łaguta, Nicolai Klindt............... 2 4 11 13
5: David Ruud, Jesper B. Monberg, Adam Skórnicki, Krzysztof Buczkowski............ 4 2 15 15
6: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov, Nicolai Klindt.............. 3 3 18 18
7: Tomasz Gollob, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 21 21
8: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jesper B. Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Nicolai Klindt.... 3 3 24 24
9: Renat Gafurov, Ronnie Jamroży, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz............ 1 5 25 29
10: Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Gollob, David Ruud, Artiom Łaguta....................... 4 2 29 31
11: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jesper B. Monberg, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Renat Gafurov (uw).... 4 2 33 33
12: Adam Skórnicki, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Artiom Łaguta, Nicolai Klindt............ 3 3 36 36
13: David Ruud, Tomasz Gollob, Ronnie Jamroży, Piotr Protasiewicz.................. 3 3 39 39
14: Ronnie Jamroży, Jesper B. Monberg, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz........ 1 5 40 44
15: Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Renat Gafurov............... 4 2 44 46
ZIELONA GORA 47 (96)
1. Greg Hancock.............. 1 3 3 1 2* - 10+1
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 3 3 1 1 2* 2 12+1
3. Lee Richardson............ Rider replacement
4. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 1 1 1 1 3 1* 8+1
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 1 3 1 3 3 3 14
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 0 0 0 0 u 3
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Maciej Kuciapa............ Did not ride
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 43 (85)
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 0 2 1* 3 3 - 9+1
2. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 uw 2 0 - - 4
3. Scott Nicholls............ 2 3 d 1 uw - 6
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 2* 2 0 0 - 4+1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 3 2 1 - 11
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 2* 0 - - - 4+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 1* 2* 2* - - - 5+3
8.
No. Results ZI WŁ ZI WŁ
1: Adrian Gomólski, Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Vaculik, Maksim Bogdanovs........... 3 3 3 3
2: Niels Kristian Iversen, Tomasz Gapiński, Greg Hancock, Sebastian Ułamek....... 4 2 7 5
3: Niels Kristian Iversen, Scott Nicholls, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Rafał Okoniewski.... 4 2 11 7
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Grzegorz Zengota, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski............. 1 5 12 12
5: Wiesław Jagu¶, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Tomasz Gapiński (uw)....... 4 2 16 14
6: Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski.............. 1 5 17 19
7: Greg Hancock, Bjarne Pedersen, Niels Kristian Iversen, Grzegorz Zengota....... 4 2 21 21
8: Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Gapiński, Sebastian Ułamek, Adrian Gomólski............. 3 3 24 24
9: Greg Hancock, Rafał Okoniewski, Niels Kristian Iversen, Scott Nicholls (d).... 4 2 28 26
10: Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Adrian Gomólski............ 1 5 29 31
11: Wiesław Jagu¶, Niels Kristian Iversen, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gapiński........ 5 1 34 32
12: Sebastian Ułamek, Martin Vaculik, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Adrian Gomólski (u)....... 1 5 35 37
13: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Bjarne Pedersen, Greg Hancock, Rafał Okoniewski............. 4 2 39 39
14: Sebastian Ułamek, Niels Kristian Iversen, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Rafał Okoniewski.. 3 3 42 42
15: Wiesław Jagu¶, Greg Hancock, Bjarne Pedersen, Scott Nicholls (uw)............. 5 1 47 43
INTAR OSTRÓW 54
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 2* 2 3 0 - 10+1
2. Davey Watt................ 1 3 0 1 2 - 7
3. Jonas Davidson............ 3 2 1* 3 3 - 12+1
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 2* 1* 2 2* 2* - 9+4
5. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 2 2 3 - - 10
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 3 1* 0 - - - 4+1
7. Ricky Kling............... 1 0 - - - - 1
8. Lewis Briger.............. 1 - - - - - 1
UNIA LESZNO 36
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 3 3 2 3 16
2. Adrian Miedzinski......... 0 0 0 - - - 0
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 - - - - - 1
4. Peter Ljung............... 0 0 1 - - - 1
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 R 3 0 0 1 6
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 2 1* 1 0 0 - 4+1
7. Troy Batchelor............ 0 - - - - - 0
8. Lukas Dryml............... 3 1 1 2 1 - 8
No. Results IN UN IN UN
1: Robert Kasprzak, Daniel Pytel, Ricky Kling, Troy Batchelor.............. 4 2 4 2
2: Andreas Jonsson, Nicki Pedersen, Davey Watt, Adrian Miedzinski.......... 4 2 8 4
3: Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung....... 5 1 13 5
4: Fredrik Lindgren, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Daniel Pytel, Ricky Kling......... 3 3 16 8
5: Nicki Pedersen, Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski, Adrian Miedzinski...... 3 3 19 11
6: Lukas Dryml, Fredrik Lindgren, Robert Kasprzak, Peter Ljung............. 3 3 22 14
7: Davey Watt, Andreas Jonsson, Daniel Pytel, Tomasz Chrzanowski (R)....... 5 1 27 15
8: Nicki Pedersen, Fredrik Lindgren, Lukas Dryml, Robert Kasprzak.......... 2 4 29 19
9: Nicki Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson, Lukas Dryml, Davey Watt................ 2 4 31 23
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Daniel Pytel....... 3 3 34 26
11: Fredrik Lindgren, Lukas Dryml, Davey Watt, Tomasz Chrzanowski........... 4 2 38 28
12: Jonas Davidson, Nicki Pedersen, Lewis Briger, Daniel Pytel.............. 4 2 42 30
13: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr ¦widerski, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski....... 5 1 47 31
14: Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Adrian Miedzinski.. 5 1 52 32
15: Nicki Pedersen, Davey Watt, Lukas Dryml, Andreas Jonsson................ 2 4 54 36
STAL RZESZÓW 45
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 3 2* 2 1 - 11+1
2. Damian Baliński........... 2* 2* 3 d w - 7+2 (I)
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 2 w 3 0 - 7
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... u 1* 2 1 - - 4+1
5. Leigh Adams............... 1 3 uw 3 2 - 9
6. Maciej Janowski........... 1* - - - - - 1+1
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 3 0 1 - - 6
8. Adam Roynon............... 0 - - - - - 0
RKM RYBNIK 45
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 0 3 2* 2 3 - 10+1
2. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 0 3 2 1 - 7
3. Rune Holta................ 1 1* 1 3 3 - 9+1
4. Matej Zagar............... 3 2 0 1 - - 6
5. Jason Crump............... 2 1 3 1* 2* - 9+2
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 1 0 - - - 1
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 0 0 - - - 3
8. Billy Forsberg............ Did not ride
No. Results ST RK ST RK
1: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Emil Sajfutdinow, Maciej Janowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 3 3 3 3
2: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Walasek............ 5 1 8 4
3: Matej Zagar, Ryan Sullivan, Rune Holta, Robert Ko¶ciecha (u)................ 2 4 10 8
4: Emil Sajfutdinow, Jason Crump, Leigh Adams, Patryk Pawlaszczyk.............. 4 2 14 10
5: Grzegorz Walasek, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Kenneth Bjerre........... 3 3 17 13
6: Leigh Adams, Matej Zagar, Rune Holta, Emil Sajfutdinow...................... 3 3 20 16
7: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk............. 5 1 25 17
8: Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Walasek, Emil Sajfutdinow, Leigh Adams (uw)........ 1 5 26 22
9: Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Rune Holta, Matej Zagar..................... 5 1 31 23
10: Jason Crump, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Ryan Sullivan (w)...... 2 4 33 27
11: Rune Holta, Hans Andersen, Matej Zagar, Adam Roynon......................... 2 4 35 31
12: Ryan Sullivan, Grzegorz Walasek, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Mateusz Szczepaniak...... 4 2 39 33
13: Leigh Adams, Kenneth Bjerre, Jason Crump, Damian Baliński (d).............. 3 3 42 36
14: Rune Holta, Leigh Adams, Kenneth Bjerre, Ryan Sullivan............. 2 4 44 40
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Jason Crump, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński (w)........... 1 5 45 45
START GNIEZNO 40 (75)
1. Antonio Lindbeack......... 2 t 2 3 2* 0 9+1
2. Lukasz Jankowski.......... 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
3. Kjastas Poudzuks.......... w 3 0 0 - - 3
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 3 1 2 3 0 2 11
5. Rafal Dobrucki............ 1 3 2 1* 0 3 10+1
6. Artiom Wodjakow........... 1 0 1 0 3 - 5
7. Jurica Pavlic............. w - - - - - 0 (I)
8. Martin Smolinski.......... Did not ride
POLONIA PILA 50 (105)
1. Jaroslaw Hampel........... d 0 3 1* 2 - 6+1
2. Chris Harris.............. 3 2 1 1* 3 - 10+1
3. Peter Karlsson............ 2 2 0 2 - - 6
4. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 1* t 3 1 - - 5+1
5. Janusz Kolodziej.......... 2* 3 1 d 1* - 7+2
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 2* 2 - - - - 4+1
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 2* 3 1 - 12+1
8. Thomas Jonasson........... Did not ride
No. Results ST PO ST PO
1: Chris Holder, Adrian Szewczykowski, Artiom Wodjakow, Jurica Pavlic (w)...... 1 5 1 5
2: Chris Harris, Antonio Lindbeack, Lukasz Jankowski, Jaroslaw Hampel (d)...... 3 3 4 8
3: Charlie Gjedde, Peter Karlsson, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Kjastas Poudzuks (w)..... 3 3 7 11
4: Chris Holder, Janusz Kolodziej, Rafal Dobrucki, Artiom Wodjakow............. 1 5 8 16
5: Kjastas Poudzuks, Chris Harris, Charlie Gjedde, Jaroslaw Hampel............. 4 2 12 18
6: Rafal Dobrucki, Peter Karlsson, Artiom Wodjakow, Jonas Kylmaekorpi (t)...... 4 2 16 20
7: Janusz Kolodziej, Chris Holder, Lukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lindbeack (t)..... 1 5 17 25
8: Jaroslaw Hampel, Rafal Dobrucki, Chris Harris, Artiom Wodjakow.............. 2 4 19 29
9: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Antonio Lindbeack, Rafal Dobrucki, Peter Karlsson........ 3 3 22 32
10: Chris Holder, Charlie Gjedde, Janusz Kolodziej, Kjastas Poudzuks............ 2 4 24 36
11: Antonio Lindbeack, Peter Karlsson, Chris Harris, Rafal Dobrucki............. 3 3 27 39
12: Artiom Wodjakow, Adrian Szewczykowski, Jaroslaw Hampel, Kjastas Poudzuks.... 3 3 30 42
13: Charlie Gjedde, Antonio Lindbeack, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Janusz Kolodziej (d).. 5 1 35 43
14: Rafal Dobrucki, Jaroslaw Hampel, Janusz Kolodziej, Charlie Gjedde........... 3 3 38 46
15: Chris Harris, Charlie Gjedde, Chris Holder, Antonio Lindbeack............... 2 4 40 50
Offline