Go¶ć
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Atlas Wrocław 47 - 43
RKM Rybnik - KMO Ostrów 46-44
ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stal Rzeszów 36-53
Unia Leszno - Polonia Piła 40 - 49
GTŻ Grudzi±dz - Start Gniezno 47 - 42
2009-01-23
RKM RYBNIK 46
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1* 2 1 3 0 - 7+1
2. Matej Zagar............... 2 1* uw - - - 3+1 (I)
3. Rune Holta................ 0 2 2 2 1 - 7
4. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 0 0 2* 3 - 8+1
5. Jason Crump............... 1* 3 3 3 2 - 12+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 2 d 1* - - 6+1
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 2* 1 0 - - - 3+1
8. Billy Fosberg............. Did not ride
INTAR OSTRÓW 44
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 u 3 3 - 12
2. Dawey Watt................ 0 1 2 2 2 - 7
3. Jonas Davidson............ 2 1* 3 1* 0 - 7+2
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 1* 2 2* 0 - - 5+2
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 3 3 3 1 1 - 11
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Daniel King............... 1 0 1 0 - - 2
8. Lewis Bridger............. 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results RK IN RK IN
1: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Daniel King, Robert Kasprzak.. 5 1 5 1
2: Andreas Jonsson, Matej Zagar, Grzegorz Walasek, Dawey Watt............. 3 3 8 4
3: Kenneth Bjerre, Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski, Rune Holta............ 3 3 11 7
4: Fredrik Lingren, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jason Crump, Daniel King......... 3 3 14 10
5: Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta, Dawey Watt, Kenneth Bjerre................ 2 4 16 14
6: Jason Crump, Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Mateusz Szczepaniak (d).. 3 3 19 17
7: Fredrik Lingren, Grzegorz Walasek, Matej Zagar, Lewis Bridger.......... 3 3 22 20
8: Jason Crump, Dawey Watt, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Andreas Jonsson (u)....... 4 2 26 22
9: Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski, Grzegorz Walasek, Matej Zagar (uw).... 1 5 27 27
10: Fredrik Lingren, Rune Holta, Daniel King, Kenneth Bjerre............... 2 4 29 31
11: Jason Crump, Dawey Watt, Jonas Davidson, Patryk Pawlaszczyk............ 3 3 32 34
12: Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Daniel King.......... 3 3 35 37
13: Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre, Fredrik Lingren, Piotr ¦widerski..... 5 1 40 38
14: Kenneth Bjerre, Dawey Watt, Rune Holta, Jonas Davidson................. 4 2 44 40
15: Andreas Jonsson, Jason Crump, Fredrik Lingren, Grzegorz Walasek........ 2 4 46 44
ZKZ ZIELONA GÓRA 36
1. Lee Richardson............ 1 2 0 3 0 - 6
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 0 1* 1 0 - - 2+1
3. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
4. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 1 1* 2 2 - 8+1
5. Greg Hancock |............ 3 3 2 2 3 Fx 13
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 2 2* 0 1* 0 0 5+2
7. Kamil Brzozowski.......... Did not ride
8. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 0 2 - - - - 2
STAL RZESZÓW 53
1. Hans Andersen............. 2* 3 0 1* 2 - 8+2
2. Ryan Sullivan............. Rider replacement
3. Damian Baliński........... 1 2* 2 3 2 - 10+1
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 3 3 1* 2* 3 3 15+2
5. Leigh Adams............... 0 3 3 3 1 Fn 10 (I)
6. Maciej Janowski........... 1 0 3 - - - 4
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 1 0 1* 1 - 6+1
8. Adam Roynon............... Did not ride
No. Results ZK ST ZK ST
1: Emil Sajfutdinow, Adrian Gomólski, Maciej Janowski, Maksim Bogdanovs....... 2 4 2 4
2: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Hans Andersen, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen.... 1 5 3 9
3: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Wiesław Jagu¶, Damian Baliński, Robert Mi¶kowiak......... 2 4 5 13
4: Greg Hancock |, Adrian Gomólski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Leigh Adams............. 5 1 10 14
5: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Wiesław Jagu¶, Robert Mi¶kowiak............ 1 5 11 19
6: Greg Hancock |, Damian Baliński, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Adrian Gomólski......... 3 3 14 22
7: Leigh Adams, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen, Emil Sajfutdinow...... 3 3 17 25
8: Leigh Adams, Greg Hancock |, Adrian Gomólski, Hans Andersen................ 3 3 20 28
9: Damian Baliński, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Niels Kristian Iversen, Lee Richardson.. 1 5 21 33
10: Leigh Adams, Greg Hancock |, Wiesław Jagu¶, Maciej Janowski................ 3 3 24 36
11: Greg Hancock |, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Niels Kristian Iversen..... 3 3 27 39
12: Lee Richardson, Hans Andersen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Adrian Gomólski........... 3 3 30 42
13: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Wiesław Jagu¶, Leigh Adams, Lee Richardson............... 2 4 32 46
14: Maciej Janowski, Maksim Bogdanovs, Emil Sajfutdinow, Adrian Gomólski....... 2 4 34 50
15: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Wiesław Jagu¶, Leigh Adams (Fn), Greg Hancock | (Fx)..... 2 3 36 53
2009-01-24
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 47
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 1* 0 0 - 7+1
2. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 1 2 0 3 - 6
3. Scott Nicholls............ 3 3 3 3 1 - 13
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 0 1 1 - - 3
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... d 2 3 3 3 - 11
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 1 - - - - 2
7. Martin Vaculik............ 3 1 1* 0 - - 5+1
8.
WTS WROCŁAW 43
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 2 2 2 0 - 8
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1* 1* 1* 2 2 - 7+3
3. David Ruud................ 2 0 3 1* - - 6+1
4. Adam Skórnicki............ 0 3 t 2* 1* - 6+2
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2 2 3 2 - 12
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 2 - - - - - 2
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 0 2* 0 0 0 - 2+1
8. Maciej Piaszczyński....... Did not ride
No. Results WŁ WT WŁ WT
1: Martin Vaculik, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Grzegorz Zengota, Nicolai Klindt.... 4 2 4 2
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Tomasz Gapiński.. 3 3 7 5
3: Scott Nicholls, David Ruud, Rafał Okoniewski, Adam Skórnicki............. 4 2 11 7
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt, Martin Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen (d).. 1 5 12 12
5: Scott Nicholls, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Rafał Okoniewski... 3 3 15 15
6: Adam Skórnicki, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik, David Ruud.............. 3 3 18 18
7: Sebastian Ułamek, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Gapiński, Nicolai Klindt.... 4 2 22 20
8: Bjarne Pedersen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Martin Vaculik.... 3 3 25 23
9: David Ruud, Tomasz Gapiński, Sebastian Ułamek, Adam Skórnicki (t)........ 3 3 28 26
10: Scott Nicholls, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Rafał Okoniewski, Nicolai Klindt..... 4 2 32 28
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, David Ruud, Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 3 35 31
12: Scott Nicholls, Piotr Protasiewicz, Grzegorz Zengota, Nicolai Klindt..... 4 2 39 33
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adam Skórnicki, Rafał Okoniewski, Sebastian Ułamek... 1 5 40 38
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Adam Skórnicki, Sebastian Ułamek...... 3 3 43 41
15: Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Scott Nicholls, Piotr Protasiewicz.. 4 2 47 43
2009-01-25
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 47
1. Renat Gafurov............. 1 3 2 2 0 - 8
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 1 1* 2* 0 - 7+2
3. Jesper B. Monberg......... 2* 0 1* 2 - - 5+2
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 2 2 0 3 - 10
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 1 3 2 3 3 - 12
6. Artur Mroczka............. 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 1* 0 2* 0 - - 3+2
8. Patric Hougaard........... Did not ride
START GNIEZNO 42
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 0 3 3 3 1 1* 11+1
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 2 1 1 0 - - 4
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... d 1 3 1 2 - 7
4. Charlie Gjedde............ d 0 0 - - - 0
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 2 3 3 2 - 13
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 3 2* 0 0 1 1* 7+2
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
No. Results GT ST GT ST
1: Jurica Pavlić, Artur Mroczka, Artiom Łaguta, Artion Wodjakow................. 3 3 3 3
2: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Łukasz Jankowski, Renat Gafurov, Antonio Lidbeack...... 4 2 7 5
3: Ronnie Jamroży, Jesper B. Monberg, Kjastas Poudżuks (d), Charlie Gjedde (d).. 5 0 12 5
4: Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlić, Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta.................. 1 5 13 10
5: Antonio Lidbeack, Ronnie Jamroży, Łukasz Jankowski, Jesper B. Monberg........ 2 4 15 14
6: Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde............... 5 1 20 15
7: Renat Gafurov, Rafał Dobrucki, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jurica Pavlić........... 4 2 24 17
8: Antonio Lidbeack, Tomasz Gollob, Łukasz Jankowski, Artiom Łaguta............. 2 4 26 21
9: Kjastas Poudżuks, Renat Gafurov, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Charlie Gjedde........ 3 3 29 24
10: Rafał Dobrucki, Ronnie Jamroży, Jesper B. Monberg, Jurica Pavlić............. 3 3 32 27
11: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Kjastas Poudżuks, Łukasz Jankowski...... 5 1 37 28
12: Antonio Lidbeack, Jesper B. Monberg, Jurica Pavlić, Artur Mroczka............ 2 4 39 32
13: Rafał Dobrucki, Renat Gafurov, Antonio Lidbeack, Ronnie Jamroży.............. 2 4 41 36
14: Ronnie Jamroży, Kjastas Poudżuks, Jurica Pavlić, Krzysztof Buczkowski........ 3 3 44 39
15: Tomasz Gollob, Rafał Dobrucki, Antonio Lidbeack, Renat Gafurov............... 3 3 47 42
Unia Leszno 40
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 1* 1 3 3 3 3 14+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 0 1 3 - - 6
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 0 1 R - - - 1
4. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 3 1 0 0 0 6
5. Peter Ljung............... 1 3 1 1 1 - 7
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1 0 2 - - - 3
8. Troy Batchelor............ 0 - - - - - 0
KS Speedway Polonia Piła 49
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 2 2* 3 2 - 12+1
2. Chris Harris.............. 0 0 3 2* - - 5+1
3. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 1 2 0 3 - - 6
4. Peter Karlsson............ 3 1* 2 2 0 - 8+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 2* 0 1* 1* - 7+3
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 2 2 - - - 4
7. Chris Holder.............. 0 2* 3 2 F - 7+1
8. Thomas Jonasson........... Did not ride
No. Results T1 T2 T1 T2
1: Daniel Pytel, Adrian Szewczykowski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Chris Holder.................... 4 2 4 2
2: Jarosław Hampel, Adrian Miedziński, Nicki Pedersen, Chris Harris......................... 3 3 7 5
3: Peter Karlsson, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Magnus Zetterstroem............... 2 4 9 9
4: Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Peter Ljung, Daniel Pytel................................ 1 5 10 14
5: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Jarosław Hampel, Magnus Zetterstroem, Chris Harris................... 4 2 14 16
6: Peter Ljung, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Peter Karlsson, Troy Batchelor........................... 3 3 17 19
7: Chris Holder, Janusz Kołodziej, Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński........................ 1 5 18 24
8: Chris Harris, Jarosław Hampel, Peter Ljung, Przemysław Pawlicki.......................... 1 5 19 29
9: Nicki Pedersen, Peter Karlsson, Adrian Miedziński, Jonas Kylmaekorpi..................... 4 2 23 31
10: Nicki Pedersen, Chris Holder, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Janusz Kołodziej....................... 4 2 27 33
11: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski......................... 1 5 28 38
12: Jarosław Hampel, Przemysław Pawlicki, Chris Holder (F), Magnus Zetterstroem (R).. 2 3 30 41
13: Nicki Pedersen, Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Chrzanowski..................... 3 3 33 44
14: Adrian Miedziński, Adrian Szewczykowski, Peter Ljung, Peter Karlsson..................... 4 2 37 46
15: Nicki Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Chrzanowski.................... 3 3 40 49