Go¶ć
Atlas Wrocław - PSŻ Poznań 47:43
KMO Ostrów - Polonia Piła 48:42
Stal Rzeszów - Unia Leszno 43:47
Włókniarz Częstochowa - GTŻ Grudzi±dz 49:41
Start Gniezno - RKM Rybnik 50:40
2009-01-15
START GNIEZNO 50
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 3 3 2* 3 2 - 13+1
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 1 2* 3 1 0 - 7+1
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 0 0 3 3 3 - 9
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 2 2 1 0 - - 5
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 3 2* 3 1* - 12+2
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 0 0 3 0 - - 3
8. Tobiasch busz............. Did not ride
RKM RYBNIK 40
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 0 3 1 2 1* - 7+1
2. Matej Zagar............... 2 1 0 d - - 3
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 1* 0 - - - 2+1
4. Rune Holta................ 3 2 1 2 2 w 10
5. Jason Crump............... 2 1 2 1* 2 3 11+1
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 2* 1* u - - - 3+2 (I)
7. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 0 1* - - - 4+1
8. Billy Fosberg............. Did not ride
No. Results ST RK ST RK
1: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Artion Wodjakow, Jurica Pavlić.. 1 5 1 5
2: Antonio Lidbeack, Matej Zagar, Łukasz Jankowski, Grzegorz Walasek........ 4 2 5 7
3: Rune Holta, Charlie Gjedde, Kenneth Bjerre, Kjastas Poudżuks............. 2 4 7 11
4: Rafał Dobrucki, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Jurica Pavlić........... 3 3 10 14
5: Grzegorz Walasek, Charlie Gjedde, Matej Zagar, Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 2 4 12 18
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Rune Holta, Kenneth Bjerre, Artion Wodjakow.............. 3 3 15 21
7: Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk (u).. 5 1 20 22
8: Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Dobrucki, Grzegorz Walasek, Matej Zagar............. 5 1 25 23
9: Łukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lidbeack, Rune Holta, Kenneth Bjerre........... 5 1 30 24
10: Kjastas Poudżuks, Jason Crump, Charlie Gjedde, Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 4 2 34 26
11: Rafał Dobrucki, Rune Holta, Łukasz Jankowski, Matej Zagar (d)............ 4 2 38 28
12: Kjastas Poudżuks, Grzegorz Walasek, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jurica Pavlić... 3 3 41 31
13: Antonio Lidbeack, Rune Holta, Jason Crump, Charlie Gjedde................ 3 3 44 34
14: Kjastas Poudżuks, Jason Crump, Grzegorz Walasek, Łukasz Jankowski........ 3 3 47 37
15: Jason Crump, Antonio Lidbeack, Rafał Dobrucki, Rune Holta (w)............ 3 3 50 40
STAL RZESZÓW 43
1. Hans Andersen............. 2 2 2 2 1 - 9
2. Damian Baliński........... 0 0 0 - - - 0
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2* 2 1* 2 2 - 9+2
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 3 1* 2 1* - - 7+2
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 w 3 2 uw - 8 (I)
6. Maciej Janowski........... 2 2* 1 1* - - 6+2
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 1* 2* 0 1* - - 4+3
8. Adam Roynon............... Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 47
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 1 u 3 0 1 - 5
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 2* 1 3 2* - 9+2
4. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 0 3 3 0 - - 6
5. Peter Ljung............... 0 3 3 d 3 - 9
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 1 1 0 - - 2
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 - - - - - 3
8. Troy Batchelor............ 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results ST UN ST UN
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Daniel Pytel....... 3 3 3 3
2: Nicki Pedersen, Hans Andersen, Adrian Miedziński, Damian Baliński.......... 2 4 5 7
3: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Magnus Zetterstroem, Tomasz Chrzanowski... 5 1 10 8
4: Leigh Adams, Maciej Janowski, Daniel Pytel, Peter Ljung.................... 5 1 15 9
5: Nicki Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Adrian Miedziński (u)..... 3 3 18 12
6: Adrian Miedziński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Maciej Janowski, Leigh Adams (w).. 1 5 19 17
7: Peter Ljung, Hans Andersen, Daniel Pytel, Damian Baliński.................. 2 4 21 21
8: Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński........... 5 1 26 22
9: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Hans Andersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Damian Baliński.... 2 4 28 26
10: Peter Ljung, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Daniel Pytel................. 3 3 31 29
11: Magnus Zetterstroem, Leigh Adams, Adrian Miedziński, Emil Sajfutdinow...... 2 4 33 33
12: Nicki Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Janowski, Troy Batchelor............. 3 3 36 36
13: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Peter Ljung (d)....... 3 3 39 39
14: Peter Ljung, Ryan Sullivan, Emil Sajfutdinow, Tomasz Chrzanowski........... 3 3 42 42
15: Nicki Pedersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Hans Andersen, Leigh Adams (uw)....... 1 5 43 47
2009-01-16
INTAR OSTRÓW 48
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 2 2 2 - 12
2. Dawey Watt................ 2* 0 1* 0 - - 3+2
3. Jonas Davidson............ 0 2 2* 3 1 - 8+1
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 3 0 3 1* 3 - 10+1
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 2 3 3 3 1* - 12+1
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Ricky King................ 2 0 0 1 - - 3
8. Lewis Briger.............. Did not ride
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 42
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 0 1 2 0 2 - 5
2. Chris Harris.............. 1 3 1* 2 0 - 7+1
3. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 2 1* 0 - - - 3+1
4. Peter Karlsson............ 1* 2 3 0 uw - 6+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 2 1 3 3 - 12
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 1 - - - - 2
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 1* 0 1* 2 - 7+2
8. Thomas H. Jonasson........ Did not ride
No. Results IN SP IN SP
1: Chris Holder, Ricky King, Adrian Szewczykowski, Robert Kasprzak........... 2 4 2 4
2: Andreas Jonsson, Dawey Watt, Chris Harris, Jarosław Hampel................ 5 1 7 5
3: Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Peter Karlsson, Jonas Davidson........ 3 3 10 8
4: Janusz Kołodziej, Fredrik Lingren, Adrian Szewczykowski, Robert Kasprzak.. 2 4 12 12
5: Chris Harris, Jonas Davidson, Jarosław Hampel, Piotr ¦widerski............ 2 4 14 16
6: Fredrik Lingren, Peter Karlsson, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Ricky King............ 3 3 17 19
7: Andreas Jonsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Dawey Watt............... 3 3 20 22
8: Fredrik Lingren, Jarosław Hampel, Chris Harris, Ricky King................ 3 3 23 25
9: Peter Karlsson, Andreas Jonsson, Dawey Watt, Jonas Kylmaekorpi............ 3 3 26 28
10: Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder........... 5 1 31 29
11: Fredrik Lingren, Chris Harris, Chris Holder, Dawey Watt................... 3 3 34 32
12: Jonas Davidson, Chris Holder, Ricky King, Jarosław Hampel................. 4 2 38 34
13: Janusz Kołodziej, Andreas Jonsson, Piotr ¦widerski, Peter Karlsson........ 3 3 41 37
14: Piotr ¦widerski, Jarosław Hampel, Jonas Davidson, Peter Karlsson (uw)..... 4 2 45 39
15: Janusz Kołodziej, Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lingren, Chris Harris.......... 3 3 48 42
2009-01-16
WTS WROCŁAW 47
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 0 3 1* 3 3 - 10+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2 2 1 1 1* - 7+1
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 1 3 2 2 - 11
4. David Ruud................ 0 2* 0 3 - - 5+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2 2 3 3 1 - 11
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 1 - - - - - 1
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 0 1* 1* 0 0 - 2+2
8.
PSŻ POZNAŃ 43
1. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 2 1* 3 2 - 11+1
2. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 1 d 2 uw - - 3 (I)
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 1* 3 0 2 0 - 6+1
4. Lee Richardson............ 2 0 2 2 0 - 6
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 3 0 1* 3 - 10+1
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 0 0 1 1 - 5
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 2* - - - - - 2+1
8.
No. Results WT PS WT PS
1: Adrian Gomólski, Maksim Bogdanovs, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt.......... 1 5 1 5
2: Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Piotr Protasiewicz........... 2 4 3 9
3: Adam Skórnicki, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen, David Ruud.............. 3 3 6 12
4: Greg Hancock, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt, Adrian Gomólski............... 3 3 9 15
5: Piotr Protasiewicz, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adam Skórnicki, Robert Mi¶kowiak (d)......... 4 2 13 17
6: Niels Kristian Iversen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt, Lee Richardson...... 3 3 16 20
7: Greg Hancock, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Gomólski............. 3 3 19 23
8: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Wiesław Jagu¶, Nicolai Klindt............. 3 3 22 26
9: Piotr Protasiewicz, Lee Richardson, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Niels Kristian Iversen.... 4 2 26 28
10: Adam Skórnicki, David Ruud, Adrian Gomólski, Greg Hancock....................... 5 1 31 29
11: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Niels Kristian Iversen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Robert Mi¶kowiak (uw).. 4 2 35 31
12: Wiesław Jagu¶, Adam Skórnicki, Adrian Gomólski, Nicolai Klindt.................. 2 4 37 35
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Lee Richardson, Greg Hancock, David Ruud.................... 3 3 40 38
14: Greg Hancock, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Niels Kristian Iversen.......... 3 3 43 41
15: David Ruud, Wiesław Jagu¶, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Lee Richardson................... 4 2 47 43
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 49
1. Scott Nicholls............ 2* 3 2* 2 0 - 9+2
2. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 1 3 0 - - 7
3. Tpmasz Gapiński........... 2* 1 1* 2* 0 - 6+3
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 3 2 1* 1 - 10+1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 3 3 1 1 - 10
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Marton Vaculik............ 3 1* 0 3 - - 7+1
8. Michał Łopaczewski........ Did not ride
GTZ GRUDZIADZ 41
1. Buczkowski................ 0 0 - - - - 0
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 1 2 1* 2* F 2* 8+3
3. Renat Gafurov............. R 2 0 3 1 2* 8+1
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 1 1* 1 3 - - 6+1
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 2 2 3 3 3 16
6. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 0 0 0 - - 2
7. Artur Mroczka............. 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
8. Patrick Hougaard.......... Did not ride
No. Results WL GT WL GT
1: Marton Vaculik, Artiom Łaguta, Artur Mroczka, Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 3 3 3
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Jesper B. Monberg, Buczkowski......... 5 1 8 4
3: Rafał Okoniewski, Tpmasz Gapiński, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov (R).... 5 1 13 5
4: Tomasz Gollob, Bjarne Pedersen, Marton Vaculik, Artiom Łaguta........... 3 3 16 8
5: Rafał Okoniewski, Jesper B. Monberg, Tpmasz Gapiński, Buczkowski........ 4 2 20 10
6: Bjarne Pedersen, Renat Gafurov, Ronnie Jamroży, Marton Vaculik.......... 3 3 23 13
7: Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gollob, Sebastian Ułamek, Artiom Łaguta.......... 4 2 27 15
8: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Gollob, Jesper B. Monberg, Grzegorz Zengota..... 3 3 30 18
9: Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov......... 5 1 35 19
10: Tomasz Gollob, Rafał Okoniewski, Tpmasz Gapiński, Artur Mroczka......... 3 3 38 22
11: Renat Gafurov, Jesper B. Monberg, Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek..... 1 5 39 27
12: Marton Vaculik, Tpmasz Gapiński, Renat Gafurov, Artiom Łaguta........... 5 1 44 28
13: Tomasz Gollob, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Jesper B. Monberg (F).. 3 3 47 31
14: Ronnie Jamroży, Jesper B. Monberg, Rafał Okoniewski, Tpmasz Gapiński.... 1 5 48 36
15: Tomasz Gollob, Renat Gafurov, Bjarne Pedersen, Scott Nicholls........... 1 5 49 41