Go¶ć
Polonia Piła - RKM Rybnik 35-54 - Hit kolejki
Atlas Wrocław - KMO Ostrów 56-34
Stal Rzeszów - GTŻ Grudzi±dz 53-37
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Leszno 49-40
Start Gniezno - PSŻ Poznań 51-39
Kontuzje:
Chris Holder
Ronnie Jamroży
Greg Hancock Można stosować Z/Z
2009-01-10
WTS WROCŁAW 56
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 1 2* 2* 2* - 9+3
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 3 3 2* 3 - 11+1
3. David Ruud................ 2 2* 2* 3 3 - 12+2
4. Adam Skórnicki............ d 3 3 3 - - 9
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 1 3 1 3 2* - 10+1
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 3 0 0 - - - 3
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 2* 0 0 - - - 2+1
8.
INTAR OSTRÓW 34
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 1 2* 2 1 1 10+1
2. Jonas Davidson............ 1 0 3 1 1 - 6
3. Dawey Watt................ 1 2 0 0 - - 3
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 3 1* 1 0 0 - 5+1
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 3 2 1 0 - - 6
6. Daniel King............... 1 2* 0 0 1* - 4+2
7. Filip Sitera.............. 0 - - - - - 0
8.
No. Results WT IN WT IN
1: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt, Daniel King, Filip Sitera............ 5 1 5 1
2: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr Protasiewicz, Jonas Davidson, Tomasz Jędrzejak..... 2 4 7 5
3: Piotr ¦widerski, David Ruud, Dawey Watt, Adam Skórnicki (d)............... 2 4 9 9
4: Fredrik Lingren, Daniel King, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Marcin Jędrzejewski..... 1 5 10 14
5: Adam Skórnicki, David Ruud, Andreas Jonsson, Jonas Davidson............... 5 1 15 15
6: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Dawey Watt, Piotr ¦widerski, Nicolai Klindt........... 3 3 18 18
7: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Fredrik Lingren, Piotr Protasiewicz, Daniel King........ 4 2 22 20
8: Jonas Davidson, Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Marcin Jędrzejewski.. 1 5 23 25
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Piotr ¦widerski, Dawey Watt......... 5 1 28 26
10: Adam Skórnicki, David Ruud, Fredrik Lingren, Daniel King.................. 5 1 33 27
11: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Jonas Davidson, Dawey Watt.......... 5 1 38 28
12: David Ruud, Andreas Jonsson, Daniel King, Nicolai Klindt.................. 3 3 41 31
13: Adam Skórnicki, Piotr Protasiewicz, Andreas Jonsson, Piotr ¦widerski...... 5 1 46 32
14: David Ruud, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski........... 5 1 51 33
15: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lingren.... 5 1 56 34
2009-01-10
START GNIEZNO 51
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 3 3 0 3 2 - - 11
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 0 2* 3 0 1* - - 6+2
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 3 2 3 1* 2* - - 11+2
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 0 0 2* - - - - 2+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 3 2 1 3 - - 12
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 2 1 1 2* 2 - - 8+1
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
PSŻ POZNAŃ 39
1. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 3 3 3 3 3 0 17
2. Greg Hancock.............. Rider replacement
3. Lee Richardson............ 1* 1* 2 2 2* 1 - 9+3
4. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 0 1 1* 0 0 - 4+1
5. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 2 0 1 1 - - - 4
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 0 1 1 0 0 - 5
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 0 - - - - - - 0
8.
No. Results ST PS ST PS
1: Adrian Gomólski, Jurica Pavlić, Artion Wodjakow, Maksim Bogdanovs........... 3 3 3 3
2: Antonio Lidbeack, Wiesław Jagu¶, Lee Richardson, Łukasz Jankowski........... 3 3 6 6
3: Kjastas Poudżuks, Niels Kristian Iversen, Lee Richardson, Charlie Gjedde.... 3 3 9 9
4: Rafał Dobrucki, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Jurica Pavlić, Adrian Gomólski............ 4 2 13 11
5: Wiesław Jagu¶, Kjastas Poudżuks, Adrian Gomólski, Charlie Gjedde............ 2 4 15 15
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Lee Richardson, Jurica Pavlić, Niels Kristian Iversen....... 4 2 19 17
7: Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Adrian Gomólski, Robert Mi¶kowiak....... 5 1 24 18
8: Wiesław Jagu¶, Rafał Dobrucki, Niels Kristian Iversen, Artion Wodjakow...... 2 4 26 22
9: Łukasz Jankowski, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen, Antonio Lidbeack.. 3 3 29 25
10: Kjastas Poudżuks, Jurica Pavlić, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Adrian Gomólski.......... 5 1 34 26
11: Wiesław Jagu¶, Lee Richardson, Rafał Dobrucki, Łukasz Jankowski............. 1 5 35 31
12: Wiesław Jagu¶, Jurica Pavlić, Kjastas Poudżuks, Adrian Gomólski............. 3 3 38 34
13: Antonio Lidbeack, Charlie Gjedde, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Niels Kristian Iversen.. 5 1 43 35
14: Wiesław Jagu¶, Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Niels Kristian Iversen... 3 3 46 38
15: Rafał Dobrucki, Kjastas Poudżuks, Lee Richardson, Wiesław Jagu¶............. 5 1 51 39
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 49
1. Scott Nicholls............ 2 2* uw 3 3 - 10+1
2. Sebastian Ułamek.......... w 3 3 2* 3 - 11+1
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 2 u 3 1 - 9
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 1* 1 - - - 3+1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 1 2 3 3 1 13
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 0 2* - - - - 2+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 1 0 0 0 - - 1
8. Michał Łopaczewski........ Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 40
1. Nicki Pedersen.................. 1 3 3 d 2 - 9
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 3 d 1 1 2 - 7
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 3 2 0 0 - 7
4. Peter Ljung............... 0 2* 1* 0 - - 3+2
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1* 1 2 2 0 - 6+1
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 2* 2 1* uw - - 5+2 (I)
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 - - - - - 3
8. Troy Batchelor............ 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results WŁ UN WŁ UN
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Daniel Pytel, Martin Vaculik, Grzegorz Zengota........ 1 5 1 5
2: Adrian Miedziński, Scott Nicholls, Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek (w).......... 2 4 3 9
3: Tomasz Gapiński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Rafał Okoniewski, Peter Ljung........ 4 2 7 11
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Daniel Pytel, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Martin Vaculik.......... 3 3 10 14
5: Pedersen, Tomasz Gapiński, Rafał Okoniewski, Adrian Miedziński (d)......... 3 3 13 17
6: Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik.......... 1 5 14 22
7: Sebastian Ułamek, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Troy Batchelor....... 5 1 19 23
8: Pedersen, Bjarne Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Martin Vaculik............... 2 4 21 27
9: Sebastian Ułamek, Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung, Scott Nicholls (uw).... 3 3 24 30
10: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Daniel Pytel, Tomasz Gapiński (u)..... 3 3 27 33
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Adrian Miedziński, Magnus Zetterstroem.. 5 1 32 34
12: Tomasz Gapiński, Grzegorz Zengota, Daniel Pytel (uw), Pedersen (d)......... 5 0 37 34
13: Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Peter Ljung.......... 4 2 41 36
14: Scott Nicholls, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Gapiński, Tomasz Chrzanowski..... 4 2 45 38
15: Sebastian Ułamek, Pedersen, Bjarne Pedersen, Magnus Zetterstroem........... 4 2 49 40
2009-01-10
STAL RZESZÓW 53
1. Hans Andersen............. 0 1* 0 2 - - 3+1
2. Damian Baliński........... 3 2 3 2 3 - 13
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 1 2* 3 1 - 9+1
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 1* 3 3 0 - - 7+1
5. Leigh Adams............... 2* 2 3 0 - - 7+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 3 1* 1 1* - - 6+2
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2* 3 2 - - - 7+1
8. Adam Roynon............... 1 - - - - - 1
GTŻ Grudzi±dz 37
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1* 0 R 0 - - 1+1
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 2 2 0 1 1 3 9
3. Renat Gafurov............. 3 3 2 1* 3 2 14+1
4. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 0 0 - - - - 0
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 1 3 2 0 3 0 9
6. Artur Mroczka............. 1 0 2 - - - 3
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 0 1 - - - - 1
8. Patrick Hougaard.......... F - - - - - 0
No. Results ST GT ST GT
1: Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Artur Mroczka, Artiom Łaguta............. 5 1 5 1
2: Damian Baliński, Jesper B. Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Hans Andersen..... 3 3 8 4
3: Renat Gafurov, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Krzysztof Jabłoński......... 3 3 11 7
4: Emil Sajfutdinow, Leigh Adams, Tomasz Gollob, Artur Mroczka................. 5 1 16 8
5: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Jesper B. Monberg, Ryan Sullivan, Krzysztof Buczkowski.... 4 2 20 10
6: Renat Gafurov, Leigh Adams, Maciej Janowski, Krzysztof Jabłoński............ 3 3 23 13
7: Tomasz Gollob, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Patrick Hougaard (F)......... 3 3 26 16
8: Leigh Adams, Renat Gafurov, Maciej Janowski, Jesper B. Monberg.............. 4 2 30 18
9: Damian Baliński, Tomasz Gollob, Renat Gafurov, Hans Andersen................ 3 3 33 21
10: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Artiom Łaguta, Tomasz Gollob............... 5 1 38 22
11: Renat Gafurov, Damian Baliński, Jesper B. Monberg, Leigh Adams.............. 2 4 40 26
12: Ryan Sullivan, Artur Mroczka, Adam Roynon, Krzysztof Buczkowski (R)......... 4 2 44 28
13: Tomasz Gollob, Hans Andersen, Jesper B. Monberg, Robert Ko¶ciecha........... 2 4 46 32
14: Jesper B. Monberg, Emil Sajfutdinow, Maciej Janowski, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 3 3 49 35
15: Damian Baliński, Renat Gafurov, Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Gollob................ 4 2 53 37
2009-01-10
KS Speedway Polonia Piła 35
1. Chris Harris.............. 0 2 0 0 0 - 2
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 3 1* 2 1 2 - 9+1
3. Peter Karlsson............ E 1* 1 - - - 2+1
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1 2 3 2 1* - 9+1
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 R 3 0 0 3 8
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Thomas Jonasson........... 3 1* Fx 0 - - 4+1
8. Piotr Dziatkowiak......... Did not ride
RKM RYBNIK 54
1. Matej Zagar............... 1* N2 2 3 2 - 8+1
2. Rune Holta................ 2 3 1* 3 3 - 12+1
3. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 3 3 2* - - 11+1
4. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2* 2* 1 1 0 - 6+2
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 2 3 - - 11
6. Billy Forsberg............ 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 2 0 1* 2* - - 5+2
8. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 1* - - - - 1+1
No. Results KS RK KS RK
1: Thomas Jonasson, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Adrian Szewczykowski, Billy Forsberg.... 4 2 4 2
2: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Rune Holta, Matej Zagar, Chris Harris..................... 3 3 7 5
3: Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson (E)....... 1 5 8 10
4: Jason Crump, Jarosław Hampel, Thomas Jonasson, Patryk Pawlaszczyk............ 3 3 11 13
5: Rune Holta, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Karlsson, Mateusz Szczepaniak............ 3 3 14 16
6: Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre, Thomas Jonasson (Fx), Jarosław Hampel (R).. 0 5 14 21
7: Jason Crump, Chris Harris, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Billy Forsberg................. 3 3 17 24
8: Jarosław Hampel, Matej Zagar, Rune Holta, Thomas Jonasson.................... 3 3 20 27
9: Grzegorz Walasek, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Harris............ 2 4 22 31
10: Janusz Kołodziej, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 25 34
11: Rune Holta, Grzegorz Walasek, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Jarosław Hampel............. 1 5 26 39
12: Matej Zagar, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Peter Karlsson, Adrian Szewczykowski........ 1 5 27 44
13: Jason Crump, Janusz Kołodziej, Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Harris.................. 2 4 29 48
14: Jarosław Hampel, Matej Zagar, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Chris Harris.............. 3 3 32 51
15: Rune Holta, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Janusz Kołodziej, Kenneth Bjerre.............. 3 3 35 54