Go¶ć
(46-44) !Atlas Wrocław - Polonia Piła 45-44 (91-88)
(42-48) GTŻ Grudzi±dz - !ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra 44 - 46 ( 86 - 94 )
(43-46) Włókniarz Częstochowa - !Stal Rzeszów 43 - 47 ( 86 - 94 )
(42-48) !RKM Rybnik - Unia Leszno 50 - 38 ( 93 - 86 )
(48-42) !Start Gniezno - KMO Ostrów 47 - 43 ( 95 - 85 )
KONTUZJE
Damian Baliński
Jurica Pavlic
2009-02-02
START GNIEZNO 47 (95)
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 0 3 3 3 0 - 9
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 1 2* 1 1* 0 - 5+2
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 3 2 2 1* 3 - 11+1
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 0 1* 1* 1 - - 3+2
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 2 2 2 3 - 11
6. Tobias Busch.............. 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Artion Wodjakow........... 2* 1* 0 2 - - 5+2
8.
INTAR OSTRÓW 43 (85)
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 0 3 3 1* - 10+1
2. Dawey Watt................ 2* 3 1 0 2 - 8+1
3. Jonas Davidson............ 1* 3 0 3 1* - 8+2
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 2 0 2 0 - - 4
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 3 1 3 2 2 - 11
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Ricky King................ 1 1 0 0 - - 2
8. Lewis Briger.............. 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results ST IN ST IN
1: Tobias Busch, Artion Wodjakow, Ricky King, Robert Kasprzak............ 5 1 5 1
2: Andreas Jonsson, Dawey Watt, Łukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lidbeack....... 1 5 6 6
3: Kjastas Poudżuks, Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Charlie Gjedde..... 3 3 9 9
4: Fredrik Lingren, Rafał Dobrucki, Ricky King, Tobias Busch............. 2 4 11 13
5: Dawey Watt, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde, Andreas Jonsson......... 3 3 14 16
6: Jonas Davidson, Rafał Dobrucki, Artion Wodjakow, Piotr ¦widerski...... 3 3 17 19
7: Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Fredrik Lingren, Ricky King....... 5 1 22 20
8: Andreas Jonsson, Rafał Dobrucki, Dawey Watt, Artion Wodjakow.......... 2 4 24 24
9: Antonio Lidbeack, Piotr ¦widerski, Łukasz Jankowski, Jonas Davidson... 4 2 28 26
10: Fredrik Lingren, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde, Lewis Briger....... 3 3 31 29
11: Jonas Davidson, Rafał Dobrucki, Łukasz Jankowski, Dawey Watt.......... 3 3 34 32
12: Andreas Jonsson, Artion Wodjakow, Kjastas Poudżuks, Ricky King........ 3 3 37 35
13: Antonio Lidbeack, Fredrik Lingren, Charlie Gjedde, Piotr ¦widerski.... 4 2 41 37
14: Rafał Dobrucki, Dawey Watt, Jonas Davidson, Łukasz Jankowski.......... 3 3 44 40
15: Kjastas Poudżuks, Fredrik Lingren, Andreas Jonsson, Antonio Lidbeack.. 3 3 47 43
2009-02-03
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 44 (86)
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 1 d 1 1 - 6
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 1 3 2 3 1* - 10+1
3. Renat Gafurov............. 1* 0 3 2 2 - 8+1
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 2 1 2* 0 - - 5+1
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 d uw 3 - 9
6. Artur Mroczka............. 0 - - - - - 0
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 1 1 1 1* - 6+1
8. Patric Hougaard........... Did not ride
Zielona Góra 46 (94)
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 2* 3 3 3 - 11+1
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 3 2* 1* 0 - 8+2
3. Lee Richardson............ 3 0 3 2 0 - 8
4. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... d 2 1 3 - - 6
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 2 1 2* 2 - 9+1
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 1 0 0 0 - - 1
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 3 0 - - - - 3
8. Maciej Kuciapa............ Did not ride
No. Results GT PS GT PS
1: Maksim Bogdanovs, Artiom Łaguta, Adrian Gomólski, Artur Mroczka................ 2 4 2 4
2: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Niels Kristian Iversen, Jesper B. Monberg, Greg Hancock.. 4 2 6 6
3: Lee Richardson, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov, Robert Mi¶kowiak (d)............ 3 3 9 9
4: Tomasz Gollob, Wiesław Jagu¶, Artiom Łaguta, Adrian Gomólski................... 4 2 13 11
5: Niels Kristian Iversen, Greg Hancock, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov............ 1 5 14 16
6: Tomasz Gollob, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Artiom Łaguta, Lee Richardson................. 4 2 18 18
7: Jesper B. Monberg, Wiesław Jagu¶, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Adrian Gomólski........ 4 2 22 20
8: Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Artiom Łaguta, Tomasz Gollob (d)......... 1 5 23 25
9: Lee Richardson, Jesper B. Monberg, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Krzysztof Buczkowski (d).. 2 4 25 29
10: Renat Gafurov, Ronnie Jamroży, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski.................. 5 1 30 30
11: Jesper B. Monberg, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen, Tomasz Gollob (uw).. 3 3 33 33
12: Greg Hancock, Renat Gafurov, Artiom Łaguta, Maksim Bogdanovs................... 3 3 36 36
13: Robert Mi¶kowiak, Wiesław Jagu¶, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Ronnie Jamroży.......... 1 5 37 41
14: Tomasz Gollob, Wiesław Jagu¶, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Lee Richardson............. 4 2 41 43
15: Greg Hancock, Renat Gafurov, Jesper B. Monberg, Niels Kristian Iversen......... 3 3 44 46
2009-02-03
RKM RYBNIK 51 (93)
1. Jason Crump............... 3 2 2* d - - 7+1
2. Karol Z±bik............... d 1* 3 2* 3 - 9+2
3. Rune Holta................ 2* 3 1 3 1 - 10+1
4. Matej Zagar............... 3 0 3 3 0 - 9
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 3 0 3 u - 8
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 w - - - - 3 (I)
7. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... d 2* 2 1 - - 5+1
8. Billy Fosberg............. Did not ride
KS UNIA LESZNO 38 (86)
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1* 1* 3 2 2 2* 11+3
2. Peter Ljung............... 2 2 1 0 1* - 6+1
3. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 1 0 - - - 1
4. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 0 1 2 - - 4
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 2 1 1* 3 13+1
6. Troy Batchelor............ 1* w d - - - 1+1
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 0 0 - - - 2
8. Daniel Pytel.............. Did not ride
No. Results RK KS RK KS
1: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Przemysław Pawlicki, Troy Batchelor, Mateusz Szczepaniak (d).. 3 3 3 3
2: Jason Crump, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Karol Z±bik (d)..................... 3 3 6 6
3: Matej Zagar, Rune Holta, Magnus Zetterstroem, Adrian Miedziński................... 5 1 11 7
4: Nicki Pedersen, Grzegorz Walasek, Patryk Pawlaszczyk (w), Troy Batchelor (w)...... 2 3 13 10
5: Rune Holta, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Matej Zagar.......................... 3 3 16 13
6: Grzegorz Walasek, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Adrian Miedziński, Magnus Zetterstroem..... 5 1 21 14
7: Nicki Pedersen, Jason Crump, Karol Z±bik, Przemysław Pawlicki..................... 3 3 24 17
8: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Peter Ljung, Grzegorz Walasek............ 2 4 26 21
9: Karol Z±bik, Jason Crump, Magnus Zetterstroem, Adrian Miedziński.................. 5 1 31 22
10: Matej Zagar, Nicki Pedersen, Rune Holta, Troy Batchelor (d)....................... 4 2 35 24
11: Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Z±bik, Nicki Pedersen, Peter Ljung........................ 5 1 40 25
12: Rune Holta, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Przemysław Pawlicki.......... 4 2 44 27
13: Matej Zagar, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Nicki Pedersen, Jason Crump (d).................. 3 3 47 30
14: Karol Z±bik, Magnus Zetterstroem, Peter Ljung, Grzegorz Walasek (u)............... 3 3 50 33
15: Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Rune Holta, Matej Zagar....................... 1 5 51 38
ATLAS WROCLAW 45 (91)
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 3 3 3 2 - 14
2. Tomasz Jedrzejak.......... 0 0 0 2 - - 2
3. Adam Skornicki............ 2 1* 3 2 0 - 8+1
4. David Ruud................ d 2 d 2* 2 - 6+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2 3 2 1* 1* - 9+2
6. Marcin Jedrzejewski....... 2 - - - - - 2
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 1* 0 1 1* 1* - 4+3
8. Maciej Piaszczynski....... Did not ride
POLONIA PILA 44 (88)
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 3 3 3 3 - 14
2. Peter Karlsson............ 1* 0 u 3 3 - 7+1
3. Chris Harris.............. 3 0 2 0 0 - 5
4. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... d 2 1* u - - 3+1 (I)
5. Janusz Kolodziej.......... 3 1* 1* 1 1 - 7+2
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 1 2 2 0 - 8
8. Thomas Jonasson........... Did not ride
No. Results AT PO AT PO
1: Chris Holder, Marcin Jedrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt, Adrian Szewczykowski.. 3 3 3 3
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Jarosław Hampel, Peter Karlsson, Tomasz Jedrzejak.... 3 3 6 6
3: Chris Harris, Adam Skornicki, David Ruud (d), Jonas Kylmaekorpi (d)...... 2 3 8 9
4: Janusz Kolodziej, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Chris Holder, Nicolai Klindt....... 2 4 10 13
5: Jarosław Hampel, David Ruud, Adam Skornicki, Peter Karlsson.............. 3 3 13 16
6: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Nicolai Klindt, Chris Harris...... 4 2 17 18
7: Piotr Protasiewicz, Chris Holder, Janusz Kolodziej, Tomasz Jedrzejak..... 3 3 20 21
8: Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt, Peter Karlsson (u).. 3 3 23 24
9: Piotr Protasiewicz, Chris Harris, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Tomasz Jedrzejak.... 3 3 26 27
10: Adam Skornicki, Chris Holder, Janusz Kolodziej, David Ruud (d)........... 3 3 29 30
11: Peter Karlsson, Tomasz Jedrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Chris Harris....... 3 3 32 33
12: Jarosław Hampel, Adam Skornicki, Nicolai Klindt, Chris Holder............ 3 3 35 36
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, David Ruud, Janusz Kolodziej, Jonas Kylmaekorpi (u).. 5 1 40 37
14: Peter Karlsson, David Ruud, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Chris Harris............. 3 3 43 40
15: Jarosław Hampel, Piotr Protasiewicz, Janusz Kolodziej, Adam Skornicki.... 2 4 45 44
CZĘSTOCHOWA 43
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 2 2 1* 3 2* 12+22. Tomasz Gapiński........... 1* 0 2* 2 3 - 8+2
3. Scott Nicholls............ w - - - - - 0 (I)
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 1 0 2 1 0 6
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... t 3 3 0 3 3 12
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1* 1 1 - - - 3+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 2 0 0 - - - 2
8.
RZESZÓW 47
1. Hans Andersen............. 0 2 3 3 u - 8
2. Ales Dryml................ 3 0 2* 1 - - 6+1
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 1 2 1 0 - - 4
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 3 1* 3 2 1 - 10+1
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 1 3 d 1* - 8+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 2* 3 1 2 - 11+1
8. Adam Roynon............... Did not ride
No. Results CZ RZ CZ RZ
1: Emil Sajfutdinow, Martin Vaculik, Grzegorz Zengota, Maciej Janowski..... 3 3 3 3
2: Ales Dryml, Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Gapiński, Hans Andersen............ 3 3 6 6
3: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Rafał Okoniewski, Ryan Sullivan, Scott Nicholls (w)... 2 4 8 10
4: Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow, Grzegorz Zengota, Bjarne Pedersen (t).... 1 5 9 15
5: Bjarne Pedersen, Hans Andersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Ales Dryml............ 4 2 13 17
6: Bjarne Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Martin Vaculik........ 3 3 16 20
7: Emil Sajfutdinow, Sebastian Ułamek, Leigh Adams, Tomasz Gapiński........ 2 4 18 24
8: Hans Andersen, Ales Dryml, Grzegorz Zengota, Bjarne Pedersen............ 1 5 19 29
9: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Sebastian Ułamek, Ryan Sullivan, Rafał Okoniewski..... 2 4 21 33
10: Leigh Adams, Rafał Okoniewski, Sebastian Ułamek, Maciej Janowski........ 3 3 24 36
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Tomasz Gapiński, Ales Dryml, Ryan Sullivan............. 5 1 29 37
12: Hans Andersen, Tomasz Gapiński, Emil Sajfutdinow, Martin Vaculik........ 2 4 31 41
13: Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Rafał Okoniewski, Leigh Adams (d).. 4 2 35 43
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Emil Sajfutdinow, Leigh Adams, Rafał Okoniewski........ 3 3 38 46
15: Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Hans Andersen (u).. 5 1 43 47