Mod
(34:56) ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra - !Unia Leszno 49:41 (83:97)
(52:38) !Stal Rzeszów - KMO Ostrów 55:35 (107:73)
(40:50) Włókniarz Częstochowa - !Polonia Piła 40:50 (80:100)
(44:46) RKM Rybnik - !GTŻ Grudzi±dz 45:45 (99:101)
(44:46) !Atlas Wrocław - Start Gniezno 49-40 (93-86)
2009-01-29
WTS WROCŁAW 49
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 3 2* 0 d - 8+1
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2* 2* 3 3 2 - 12+2
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 1 2 d 2 - - 5
4. David Ruud................ 3 1* 3 1 - - 8+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 1* 2 2* 3 - 11+2
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 0 2 0 - - 5
8. Piaszczynski.............. 0 - - - - - 0
START GNIEZNO 40
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 1 0 0 3 3 2 9
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 2 3 1 1 1 3 11
4. Charlie Gjedde............ d 0 2* - - - 2+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 3 0 uw 3 1 9
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 2 1* - - - - 3+1
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 1* 1* 1 2 1 - 6+2
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
No. Results WT ST WT ST
1: Nicolai Klindt, Artion Wodjakow, Jurica Pavlić, Marcin Jędrzejewski......... 3 3 3 3
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski.... 5 1 8 4
3: David Ruud, Kjastas Poudżuks, Adam Skórnicki, Charlie Gjedde (d)............ 4 2 12 6
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlić, Nicolai Klindt........... 3 3 15 9
5: Rafał Dobrucki, Adam Skórnicki, David Ruud, Antonio Lidbeack................ 3 3 18 12
6: Kjastas Poudżuks, Nicolai Klindt, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Antonio Lidbeack...... 3 3 21 15
7: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Dobrucki......... 5 1 26 16
8: Antonio Lidbeack, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Kjastas Poudżuks, Nicolai Klindt...... 2 4 28 20
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde...... 5 1 33 21
10: David Ruud, Jurica Pavlić, Adam Skórnicki (d), Rafał Dobrucki (uw).......... 3 2 36 23
11: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Kjastas Poudżuks, Łukasz Jankowski.... 5 1 41 24
12: Antonio Lidbeack, Adam Skórnicki, Jurica Pavlić, Marcin Jędrzejewski........ 2 4 43 28
13: Rafał Dobrucki, Charlie Gjedde, David Ruud, Piotr Protasiewicz.............. 1 5 44 33
14: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Antonio Lidbeack, Artion Wodjakow, Piaszczynski......... 3 3 47 36
15: Kjastas Poudżuks, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Rafał Dobrucki, Piotr Protasiewicz (d).. 2 4 49 40
STAL RZESZÓW 55
1. Hans Andersen............. 1 3 3 2* 3 - 12+1
2. Damian Baliński........... 3 2 - - - - 5
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2* 2 3 - - - 7+1
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 3 0 3 - - - 6
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 - - - - 6
6. Maciej Janowski........... 1 2* 1 0 1 2 7+1
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 3 2 1* 0 - 9+1
8. Adam Roynon............... 2* 0 u 1* - - 3+2
KM OSTRÓW 35
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 0 3 1* 1* 2 2 9+2
2. Davey Watt................ 2 1 3 u - - 6
3. Jonas Davidson............ 1 0 u - - - 1
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 0 2 2 1 3 - 8
5. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1 1 2 3 d 1* 8+1
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Ricky Kling............... 2 0 uw - - - 2
8. Lewis Briger.............. 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results ST KM ST KM
1: Emil Sajfutdinow, Ricky Kling, Maciej Janowski, Robert Kasprzak......... 4 2 4 2
2: Damian Baliński, Davey Watt, Hans Andersen, Andreas Jonsson............. 4 2 8 4
3: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski........ 5 1 13 5
4: Leigh Adams, Maciej Janowski, Fredrik Lindgren, Ricky Kling............. 5 1 18 6
5: Andreas Jonsson, Ryan Sullivan, Davey Watt, Robert Ko¶ciecha............ 2 4 20 10
6: Leigh Adams, Piotr ¦widerski, Maciej Janowski, Jonas Davidson........... 4 2 24 12
7: Hans Andersen, Adam Roynon, Fredrik Lindgren, Ricky Kling (uw).......... 5 1 29 13
8: Emil Sajfutdinow, Fredrik Lindgren, Andreas Jonsson, Maciej Janowski.... 3 3 32 16
9: Hans Andersen, Piotr ¦widerski, Andreas Jonsson, Adam Roynon............ 3 3 35 19
10: Fredrik Lindgren, Emil Sajfutdinow, Lewis Briger, Adam Roynon (u)....... 2 4 37 23
11: Davey Watt, Damian Baliński, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jonas Davidson (u)....... 3 3 40 26
12: Ryan Sullivan, Andreas Jonsson, Maciej Janowski, Lewis Briger........... 4 2 44 28
13: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Hans Andersen, Piotr ¦widerski, Fredrik Lindgren (d).. 5 1 49 29
14: Piotr ¦widerski, Maciej Janowski, Adam Roynon, Davey Watt (u)........... 3 3 52 32
15: Hans Andersen, Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lindgren, Emil Sajfutdinow...... 3 3 55 35
RKM RYBNIK 45
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 2 0 2* 0 3 10+1
2. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 Fx - - - - 1 (I)
3. Rune Holta................ 0 3 R 3 2* - 8+1
4. Matej Zagar............... 2 0 3 2 0 - 7
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 1 3 3 2 15
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 0 1 - - - 3
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
8. Billy Forsberg............ Did not ride
GTZ GRUDZIADZ 45
1. Renat Gafurov............. 0 2 2* 2 0 - 6+1
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 2 1* 3 1 1 - 8+1
3. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 2 1* 0 1 - 7+1
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 1* 2 1 - - 5+1
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 3 2 3 3 - 13
6. Artur Mroczka............. 3 - - - - - 3
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 0 1* 1 1* F - 3+2
8. Patrick Hougaard.......... Did not ride
No. Results RK GT RK GT
1: Artur Mroczka, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Artiom Łaguta.. 3 3 3 3
2: Grzegorz Walasek, Jesper B. Monberg, Kenneth Bjerre, Renat Gafurov..... 4 2 7 5
3: Ronnie Jamroży, Matej Zagar, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Rune Holta.......... 2 4 9 9
4: Jason Crump, Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Mateusz Szczepaniak......... 3 3 12 12
5: Rune Holta, Renat Gafurov, Jesper B. Monberg, Matej Zagar.............. 3 3 15 15
6: Jason Crump, Ronnie Jamroży, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk.. 3 3 18 18
7: Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Walasek, Artiom Łaguta, Kenneth Bjerre (Fx).... 2 4 20 22
8: Jesper B. Monberg, Renat Gafurov, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk...... 1 5 21 27
9: Jason Crump, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Ronnie Jamroży, Grzegorz Walasek.... 3 3 24 30
10: Matej Zagar, Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Rune Holta (R).............. 3 3 27 33
11: Jason Crump, Grzegorz Walasek, Jesper B. Monberg, Ronnie Jamroży....... 5 1 32 34
12: Rune Holta, Renat Gafurov, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Artiom Łaguta (F)...... 4 2 36 36
13: Tomasz Gollob, Matej Zagar, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Grzegorz Walasek..... 2 4 38 40
14: Grzegorz Walasek, Rune Holta, Ronnie Jamroży, Renat Gafurov............ 5 1 43 41
15: Tomasz Gollob, Jason Crump, Jesper B. Monberg, Matej Zagar............. 2 4 45 45
2009-01-29
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 40 (80)
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 3 1* uw - - 6+1 (I)
2. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 2 3 2 - - 7
3. Scott Nicholls............ 1* 2 2 3 2 1 11+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 1* 0 1* - - 4+2
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 2 0 1 1* 3 9+1
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Martin Vaculik............ 0 1* u uw - - 1+1 (I)
8.
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 50 (100)
1. Chris Harris.............. 3 3 2* 3 0 - 11+1
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 1 0 3 0 - - 4
3. Peter Karlsson............ 3 3 d 3 2 - 11
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 0 3 2 0 - 5
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 1 1* 2 1* 3 - 8+2
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 1* 1 - - - 3+1
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 2 - - - 8
8.
No. Results WŁ SP WŁ SP
1: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Zengota, Adrian Szewczykowski, Martin Vaculik.......... 2 4 2 4
2: Chris Harris, Sebastian Ułamek, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Tomasz Gapiński............ 2 4 4 8
3: Peter Karlsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Scott Nicholls, Janusz Kołodziej............ 3 3 7 11
4: Chris Holder, Bjarne Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Zengota.............. 2 4 9 15
5: Chris Harris, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Jonas Kylmaekorpi............. 3 3 12 18
6: Peter Karlsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik, Janusz Kołodziej............. 3 3 15 21
7: Sebastian Ułamek, Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Bjarne Pedersen.............. 3 3 18 24
8: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik (u).......... 1 5 19 29
9: Janusz Kołodziej, Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Peter Karlsson (d)........ 3 3 22 32
10: Scott Nicholls, Jarosław Hampel, Adrian Szewczykowski, Sebastian Ułamek (uw).. 3 3 25 35
11: Peter Karlsson, Tomasz Gapiński, Bjarne Pedersen, Jonas Kylmaekorpi........... 3 3 28 38
12: Chris Harris, Scott Nicholls, Adrian Szewczykowski, Martin Vaculik (uw)....... 2 4 30 42
13: Tomasz Gapiński, Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 3 33 45
14: Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Gapiński, Rafał Okoniewski, Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 3 36 48
15: Bjarne Pedersen, Peter Karlsson, Scott Nicholls, Chris Harris................. 4 2 40 50
2009-01-30
ZIELONA GORA 49 (83)
1. Greg Hancock.............. 1 3 1* 3 3 - 11+1
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 3 1 2 0 0 - 6
3. Lee Richardson............ 3 2 3 2 1 - 11
4. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... u 1* 2* 1 - - 4+2
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. w2 3 1 3 3 - 10
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 0 2 2* d 0 - 4+1
7. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 2 - - - - - 2
8. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 1* - - - - - 1+1
UNIA LESZNO 41 (97)
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 2* 2 3 2 14+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 0 1* - - - 1+1
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 0 0 1* - - 3+1
4. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1* 1 3 2 2 - 9+1
5. Peter Ljung............... 3 2 3 1 0 0 9
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 0 1 - - - 4
8. Troy Batchelor............ 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results ZI UN ZI UN
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Kamil Brzozowski, Daniel Pytel, Adrian Gomólski........... 2 4 2 4
2: Niels Kristian Iversen, Nicki Pedersen, Greg Hancock, Adrian Miedziński........ 4 2 6 6
3: Lee Richardson, Magnus Zetterstroem, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Mi¶kowiak (u).. 3 3 9 9
4: Peter Ljung, Adrian Gomólski, Maksim Bogdanovs, Przemysław Pawlicki............ 3 3 12 12
5: Nicki Pedersen, Lee Richardson, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Adrian Miedziński............ 3 3 15 15
6: Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Magnus Zetterstroem........ 5 1 20 16
7: Greg Hancock, Peter Ljung, Niels Kristian Iversen, Daniel Pytel................ 4 2 24 18
8: Peter Ljung, Nicki Pedersen, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski (d)................ 1 5 25 23
9: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Niels Kristian Iversen, Greg Hancock, Magnus Zetterstroem.. 3 3 28 26
10: Lee Richardson, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Peter Ljung, Troy Batchelor.................. 5 1 33 27
11: Wiesław Jagu¶, Nicki Pedersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Niels Kristian Iversen..... 3 3 36 30
12: Nicki Pedersen, Lee Richardson, Przemysław Pawlicki, Adrian Gomólski........... 2 4 38 34
13: Greg Hancock, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Peter Ljung................ 4 2 42 36
14: Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Adrian Miedziński, Niels Kristian Iversen... 3 3 45 39
15: Greg Hancock, Nicki Pedersen, Lee Richardson, Peter Ljung...................... 4 2 49 41
Offline