Admin
Atlas Wrocław - RKM Rybnik 49-41
KMO Ostrów - ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra 46-44
Polonia Piła - Stal Rzeszów 48-42
GTŻ Grudzi±dz - Unia Leszno 45:45
Start Gniezno - Włókniarz Częstochowa 41-49
KONTUZJE
Leigh Adams
Matej Zagar
ATLAS WROCŁAW 49
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2* E 2* 3 3 - 10+2
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 3 2 3 0 1 - 9
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 2 0 3 2 1 - 8
4. David Ruud................ 0 2 0 0 - - 2
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ E 3 3 3 3 - 12
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 2* - - - - - 2+1
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 2 1 0 0 - 6
8. Maciej Piaszczyński....... Did not ride
RKM RYBNIK 41
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... R 3 1* 3 0 - 7+1
2. Karol Z±bik............... 1 1 2 2 0 - 6
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 Fx 1 1* 2 - 7+1
4. Rune Holta................ 1 2 0 1* - - 4+1
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 1* 2 2 - 11+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 1 1 2 1 - 6
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ R - - - - - 0
8. Billy Forsberg............ Did not ride
No. Results AT RK AT RK
1: Nicolai Klindt, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Pawlaszczyk (R).. 5 1 5 1
2: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Karol Z±bik, Grzegorz Walasek (R)........... 5 1 10 2
3: Kenneth Bjerre, Adam Skórnicki, Rune Holta, David Ruud............................ 2 4 12 6
4: Jason Crump, Nicolai Klindt, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Krzysztof Kasprzak (E).......... 2 4 14 10
5: Grzegorz Walasek, David Ruud, Karol Z±bik, Adam Skórnicki......................... 2 4 16 14
6: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Rune Holta, Nicolai Klindt, Kenneth Bjerre (Fx)............... 4 2 20 16
7: Jason Crump, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Piotr Protasiewicz (E)........ 2 4 22 20
8: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Karol Z±bik, Grzegorz Walasek, Nicolai Klindt................. 3 3 25 23
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta.................. 5 1 30 24
10: Adam Skórnicki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jason Crump, David Ruud...................... 3 3 33 27
11: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Karol Z±bik, Kenneth Bjerre, Tomasz Jędrzejak................. 3 3 36 30
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Adam Skórnicki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Nicolai Klindt............. 2 4 38 34
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Jason Crump, Rune Holta, David Ruud........................... 3 3 41 37
14: Piotr Protasiewicz, Kenneth Bjerre, Adam Skórnicki, Karol Z±bik................... 4 2 45 39
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jason Crump, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Grzegorz Walasek............... 4 2 49 41
2009-01-25
INTAR OSTRÓW 46
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 uw 1 2 2* - 8+1
2. Dawey Watt................ 0 3 0 0 - - 3
3. Jonas Davidson............ 1* 2* 0 3 3 - 9+2
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 2 3 3 d 0 - 8
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 0 3 3 3 1 - 10
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Richy King................ 3 2 1 1 1 - 8
8. Lewis Briger.............. Did not ride
ZIELONA GÓRA 44
1. Lee Richardson............ 1* uw 2 0 1 - 4+1
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 1 uw 1* 0 - 4+1
3. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 0 2 2 - - - 4
4. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 3 w 2* 1 2* - 8+2
5. Greg Hancock.............. 1 1* 3 2 3 3 13+1
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 2 3 2 1* 2 - 10+1
7. Kamil Brzozowski.......... Did not ride
8. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 1* - - - - - 1+1
No. Results IN ZI IN ZI
1: Richy King, Adrian Gomólski, Maksim Bogdanovs, Robert Kasprzak................ 3 3 3 3
2: Andreas Jonsson, Niels Kristian Iversen, Lee Richardson, Dawey Watt........... 3 3 6 6
3: Wiesław Jagu¶, Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Robert Mi¶kowiak.............. 3 3 9 9
4: Adrian Gomólski, Richy King, Greg Hancock, Fredrik Lingren.................... 2 4 11 13
5: Piotr ¦widerski, Jonas Davidson, Niels Kristian Iversen, Lee Richardson (uw).. 5 1 16 14
6: Fredrik Lingren, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Richy King, Wiesław Jagu¶ (w).............. 4 2 20 16
7: Dawey Watt, Adrian Gomólski, Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson (uw)............... 3 3 23 19
8: Fredrik Lingren, Lee Richardson, Richy King, Niels Kristian Iversen (uw)...... 4 2 27 21
9: Greg Hancock, Wiesław Jagu¶, Andreas Jonsson, Dawey Watt...................... 1 5 28 26
10: Piotr ¦widerski, Greg Hancock, Adrian Gomólski, Jonas Davidson................ 3 3 31 29
11: Fredrik Lingren, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Niels Kristian Iversen, Dawey Watt......... 3 3 34 32
12: Jonas Davidson, Adrian Gomólski, Richy King, Lee Richardson................... 4 2 38 34
13: Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson, Wiesław Jagu¶, Piotr ¦widerski (d)............. 2 4 40 38
14: Jonas Davidson, Andreas Jonsson, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen....... 5 1 45 39
15: Greg Hancock, Wiesław Jagu¶, Fredrik Lingren, Piotr ¦widerski................. 1 5 46 44
2009-01-26
START GNIEZNO 41
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 3 1 uw 3 3 2 12
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 1 1 0 - - - 2
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 2 2 1 3 1* 0 9+1
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 0 1* 0 - - - 1+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 0 3 2 1 2 10
6. Artion Wodjakow........... 2 - - - - - 2
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 0 1* 1 1* 2 - 5+2
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 49
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 0 0 3 - - 5
2. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 3 3 2 1 - 9
3. Scott Nicholls............ 1 3 3 0 3 - 10
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 2* 2* 1* 1 - 9+3
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 0 2 2 3 - 10
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 - - - - - 1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 3 0 2 0 0 - 5
8.
No. Results ST WŁ ST WŁ
1: Martin Vaculik, Artion Wodjakow, Grzegorz Zengota, Jurica Pavlić........... 2 4 2 4
2: Antonio Lidbeack, Sebastian Ułamek, Łukasz Jankowski, Tomasz Gapiński...... 4 2 6 6
3: Rafał Okoniewski, Kjastas Poudżuks, Scott Nicholls, Charlie Gjedde......... 2 4 8 10
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlić, Martin Vaculik............. 3 3 11 13
5: Tomasz Gapiński, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde, Sebastian Ułamek........ 3 3 14 16
6: Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Dobrucki............ 1 5 15 21
7: Rafał Dobrucki, Martin Vaculik, Antonio Lidbeack, Bjarne Pedersen.......... 4 2 19 23
8: Tomasz Gapiński, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlić, Sebastian Ułamek........... 3 3 22 26
9: Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Łukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lidbeack (uw).. 1 5 23 31
10: Antonio Lidbeack, Bjarne Pedersen, Kjastas Poudżuks, Martin Vaculik........ 4 2 27 33
11: Kjastas Poudżuks, Tomasz Gapiński, Rafał Dobrucki, Scott Nicholls.......... 4 2 31 35
12: Sebastian Ułamek, Jurica Pavlić, Kjastas Poudżuks, Martin Vaculik.......... 3 3 34 38
13: Antonio Lidbeack, Bjarne Pedersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Charlie Gjedde........ 3 3 37 41
14: Scott Nicholls, Rafał Dobrucki, Tomasz Gapiński, Łukasz Jankowski.......... 2 4 39 45
15: Bjarne Pedersen, Antonio Lidbeack, Rafał Okoniewski, Kjastas Poudżuks...... 2 4 41 49
2009-01-27
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 48
1. Jarosław Hampel........... d 1 3 1* 1 - - 6+1
2. Chris Harris.............. 2 3 2* 0 w - - 7+1
3. Peter Karlsson............ 0 3 1* 2 3 - - 9+1
4. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 2 0 2 2 - - - 6
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 3 0 3 2 - - 11
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 3 0 - - - - - 3
7. Chris Holder.............. 2* 0 2* 2 - - - 6+2
8.
ZKS STAL RZESZÓW 42
1. Leigh Adams............... Rider replacement
2. Hans Andersen............. 3 2 1 2 3 0 3 14
3. Damian Baliński........... 1 3 0 1 1* 2 - 8+1
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 1 1* 1 0 - - - 3+1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 1* 2 3 3 3 0 1 13+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 1 1 - - - - - 2
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... u 2 0 0 - - - 2
8. Adam Roynon............... Did not ride
No. Results SP ZK SP ZK
1: Adrian Szewczykowski, Chris Holder, Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinow (u).. 5 1 5 1
2: Hans Andersen, Chris Harris, Damian Baliński, Jarosław Hampel (d).......... 2 4 7 5
3: Damian Baliński, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Peter Karlsson....... 2 4 9 9
4: Janusz Kołodziej, Emil Sajfutdinow, Ryan Sullivan, Chris Holder............ 3 3 12 12
5: Peter Karlsson, Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 3 3 15 15
6: Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Damian Baliński.......... 5 1 20 16
7: Chris Harris, Ryan Sullivan, Jarosław Hampel, Emil Sajfutdinow............. 4 2 24 18
8: Ryan Sullivan, Chris Holder, Hans Andersen, Janusz Kołodziej............... 2 4 26 22
9: Jarosław Hampel, Chris Harris, Damian Baliński, Robert Ko¶ciecha........... 5 1 31 23
10: Ryan Sullivan, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Peter Karlsson, Emil Sajfutdinow......... 3 3 34 26
11: Janusz Kołodziej, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Chris Harris............. 3 3 37 29
12: Hans Andersen, Peter Karlsson, Maciej Janowski, Adrian Szewczykowski....... 2 4 39 33
13: Ryan Sullivan, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Jarosław Hampel, Hans Andersen........... 3 3 42 36
14: Peter Karlsson, Damian Baliński, Jarosław Hampel, Ryan Sullivan............ 4 2 46 38
15: Hans Andersen, Janusz Kołodziej, Ryan Sullivan, Chris Harris (w)........... 2 4 48 42
GTZ GRUDZIADZ 45
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 3 2 3 u - 9
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 0 1 0 3 3 - 7
3. Renat Gafurov |........... 1 2 2 2* - - 7+1
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 0 1 1 - - 2
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 3 3 0 2 14
6. Artiom Łaguta............. uw 1 2* 0 - - 3+1
7. Artur Mroczka............. 2 1* - - - - 3+1
8. Patrick Hougaard.......... Did not ride
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 1* 3 3 - 13+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 2* 1 2 1* u - 6+2
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski |...... 2* 0 1 2 - - 5+1
4. Lukas Dryml............... 3 1 3 0 1 - 8
5. Peter Ljung............... 2 2 2 2 1 - 9
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 3 0 0 - - - 3
7. Troy Batchelor............ d 0 - - - - 0
8. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results GT T2 GT T2
1: Daniel Pytel, Artur Mroczka, Przemysław Pawlicki, Artiom Łaguta (uw)........ 2 4 2 4
2: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jesper B. Monberg.. 1 5 3 9
3: Lukas Dryml, Tomasz Chrzanowski |, Renat Gafurov |, Ronnie Jamroży.......... 1 5 4 14
4: Tomasz Gollob, Peter Ljung, Artiom Łaguta, Daniel Pytel..................... 4 2 8 16
5: Nicki Pedersen, Renat Gafurov |, Adrian Miedziński, Ronnie Jamroży.......... 2 4 10 20
6: Tomasz Gollob, Artiom Łaguta, Lukas Dryml, Tomasz Chrzanowski |............. 5 1 15 21
7: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Peter Ljung, Jesper B. Monberg, Daniel Pytel.......... 4 2 19 23
8: Tomasz Gollob, Adrian Miedziński, Nicki Pedersen, Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 22 26
9: Lukas Dryml, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomasz Chrzanowski |, Jesper B. Monberg.. 2 4 24 30
10: Tomasz Gollob, Peter Ljung, Ronnie Jamroży, Przemysław Pawlicki............. 4 2 28 32
11: Jesper B. Monberg, Tomasz Chrzanowski |, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Gollob... 3 3 31 35
12: Nicki Pedersen, Renat Gafurov |, Artur Mroczka, Troy Batchelor.............. 3 3 34 38
13: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Peter Ljung, Ronnie Jamroży, Lukas Dryml.............. 4 2 38 40
14: Jesper B. Monberg, Renat Gafurov |, Lukas Dryml, Adrian Miedziński (u)...... 5 1 43 41
15: Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Gollob, Peter Ljung, Krzysztof Buczkowski (u)........ 2 4 45 45
Offline