Go¶ć
Unia Leszno - Atlas Wrocław 49-40
KMO Ostrów - Włókniarz Częstochowa 49-41
ZKŻ Falubaz Zielona Góra - RKM Rybnik 47:43
Polonia Piła - GTŻ Grudzi±dz 53-37
Start Gniezno - Stal Rzeszów 46:43
2009-01-21
KS UNIA LESZNO 49
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 0 d - 9
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 2* 2* 3 1 - 8+2
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... d 0 0 2 - - 2
4. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 2 1 1 3 - 9
5. Peter Ljung............... 2 2 2* 2* 3 - 11+2
6. Daniel Pytel.............. 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 3 1* - - - 7+1
8. Troy Batchelor............ 1* - - - - - 1+1
WTS WROCŁAW 40
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 1* 3 1 3 2* 2 12+2
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2 1 0 d - - 3
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 0 0 d 0 - 3
4. David Ruud................ 1 3 1 - - - 5
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 1 3 3 2 1* 13+1
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 1 - - - - - 1
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 0 1 0 2* 0 - 3+1
8. Maciej Piaszczyński....... Did not ride
No. Results KS WT KS WT
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Daniel Pytel, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Nicolai Klindt......... 5 1 5 1
2: Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Miedziński........ 3 3 8 4
3: Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Chrzanowski, David Ruud, Magnus Zetterstroem (d)........ 2 4 10 8
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Peter Ljung, Nicolai Klindt, Daniel Pytel.................. 2 4 12 12
5: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Magnus Zetterstroem.. 2 4 14 16
6: David Ruud, Peter Ljung, Troy Batchelor, Adam Skórnicki........................ 3 3 17 19
7: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt.......... 5 1 22 20
8: Przemysław Pawlicki, Peter Ljung, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Jędrzejak......... 5 1 27 21
9: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, David Ruud, Adam Skórnicki.................. 5 1 32 22
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicolai Klindt, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Magnus Zetterstroem.... 1 5 33 27
11: Adrian Miedziński, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Jędrzejak (d), Adam Skórnicki (d)....... 5 0 38 27
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Magnus Zetterstroem, Przemysław Pawlicki, Nicolai Klindt... 3 3 41 30
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Nicki Pedersen..... 1 5 42 35
14: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Miedziński, Adam Skórnicki...... 4 2 46 37
15: Peter Ljung, Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicki Pedersen (d)........ 3 3 49 40
2009-01-22
START GNIEZNO 46
1. Antonio Lindbeck.......... 1 2 3 2 1 - 9
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 0 0 0 N2 - - 0
3. Kjastas Poudzuks.......... 3 2 2 3 2 - 12
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 1 1* 1* R 3 - 6+2
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 1* 3 3 1 0 - 8+1
6. Artiom Wodjakow........... F - - - - - 0
7. Jurica Pavlic............. 3 2 2* 2* 2* - 11+3
8. Tobias Busch.............. 0 - - - - - 0
STAL RZESZóW 43
1. Hans Andersen............. 3 3 1 1 1 - 9
2. Damian Baliński........... 2* 0 0 2* 2 - 6+2
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 0 Fx 1* 3 F - 4+1 (I)
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 2 X 2 1 - - 5
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 3 3 3 - 15
6. Maciej Janowski........... 2 - - - - - 2
7. Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 1* 0 1 0 R - 2+1
8. Adam Roynon............... Did not ride
No. Results ST ST ST ST
1: Jurica Pavlic, Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinov, Artiom Wodjakow (F).... 3 3 3 3
2: Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Antonio Lindbeck, Łukasz Jankowski....... 1 5 4 8
3: Kjastas Poudzuks, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Charlie Gjedde, Ryan Sullivan........ 4 2 8 10
4: Leigh Adams, Jurica Pavlic, Rafał Dobrucki, Emil Sajfutdinov............. 3 3 11 13
5: Hans Andersen, Kjastas Poudzuks, Charlie Gjedde, Damian Baliński......... 3 3 14 16
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlic, Ryan Sullivan (Fx), Robert Ko¶ciecha (X).. 5 0 19 16
7: Leigh Adams, Antonio Lindbeck, Emil Sajfutdinov, Łukasz Jankowski........ 2 4 21 20
8: Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlic, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński............ 5 1 26 21
9: Antonio Lindbeck, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Ryan Sullivan, Łukasz Jankowski...... 3 3 29 24
10: Leigh Adams, Kjastas Poudzuks, Charlie Gjedde, Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 3 3 32 27
11: Ryan Sullivan, Damian Baliński, Rafał Dobrucki, Tobias Busch............. 1 5 33 32
12: Kjastas Poudzuks, Jurica Pavlic, Hans Andersen, Emil Sajfutdinov (R)..... 5 1 38 33
13: Leigh Adams, Antonio Lindbeck, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Charlie Gjedde (R)...... 2 4 40 37
14: Charlie Gjedde, Damian Baliński, Antonio Lindbeck, Ryan Sullivan (F)..... 4 2 44 39
15: Leigh Adams, Kjastas Poudzuks, Hans Andersen, Rafał Dobrucki............. 2 4 46 43
INTAR OSTRÓW 49
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 2* 1* 3 1 - 10+2
2. Davey Watt................ 0 3 2 2 2* - 9+1
3. Jonas Davidson............ 0 2 Fx 3 - - 5
4. Piotr ¦widerski........... 3 1* 3 1 3 - 11+1
5. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2 3 2 1* 3 - 11+1
6. Robert Kasprzak........... 0 - - - - - 0
7. .Ricky Kling.............. 1 0 0 - - - 1
8. Lewis Briger.............. 0 2* - - - - 2+1
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 41
1. Tomasz Gapiński........... 1* 0 1 1 - - 3+1
2. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 3 3 3 2 - 13
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1* 1* 3 0 1 - 6+2
4. Scott Nicholls............ 2 2 0 0 - - 4
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 1 2 2 0 - 8
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 1 1* 0 - - 5+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 2* F 0 - - - 2+1
8.
No. Results IN WL IN WL
1: Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Vaculik, .Ricky Kling, Robert Kasprzak.......... 1 5 1 5
2: Andreas Jonsson, Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Gapiński, Davey Watt........... 3 3 4 8
3: Piotr ¦widerski, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Jonas Davidson........ 3 3 7 11
4: Bjarne Pedersen, Fredrik Lindgren, Grzegorz Zengota, .Ricky Kling........ 2 4 9 15
5: Sebastian Ułamek, Jonas Davidson, Piotr ¦widerski, Tomasz Gapiński....... 3 3 12 18
6: Fredrik Lindgren, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski, Lewis Briger......... 3 3 15 21
7: Davey Watt, Andreas Jonsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik (F)......... 5 1 20 22
8: Sebastian Ułamek, Fredrik Lindgren, Tomasz Gapiński, .Ricky Kling........ 2 4 22 26
9: Rafał Okoniewski, Davey Watt, Andreas Jonsson, Scott Nicholls............ 3 3 25 29
10: Piotr ¦widerski, Bjarne Pedersen, Grzegorz Zengota, Jonas Davidson (Fx).. 3 3 28 32
11: Sebastian Ułamek, Davey Watt, Fredrik Lindgren, Rafał Okoniewski......... 3 3 31 35
12: Jonas Davidson, Lewis Briger, Tomasz Gapiński, Martin Vaculik............ 5 1 36 36
13: Andreas Jonsson, Bjarne Pedersen, Piotr ¦widerski, Scott Nicholls........ 4 2 40 38
14: Piotr ¦widerski, Davey Watt, Rafał Okoniewski, Grzegorz Zengota.......... 5 1 45 39
15: Fredrik Lindgren, Sebastian Ułamek, Andreas Jonsson, Bjarne Pedersen..... 4 2 49 41
2009-01-22
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 53
1. Chris Harris.............. 3 3 2 0 2* - 10+1
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 2* 1 1* 2* - - 6+3
3. Peter Karlsson............ 1 3 3 3 0 - 10
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 2* 1 3 2 - 11+1
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 0 3 0 3 3 - 9
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 1 - - - - 2
7. Chris Holder.............. 3 1 0 - - - 4
8. Thomas Jonasson........... 1 - - - - - 1
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 37
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 0 0 2* 2 - - 4+1
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 1 1 3 1 1 - 7
3. Renat Gafurov............. 2 1* 3 0 u - 6+1 (I)
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 2 0 2 - - 4
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 2 2 1* 1 3 12+1
6. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 2* 0 0 0 - 4+1
7. Artur Mroczka............. 0 - - - - - 0
8. Patric Hougaard........... Did not ride
PSZ POZNAN 47
1. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 0 2 0 1* - - 3+1
2. Lee Richardson............ 3 1* 1 1 2 - 8+1
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 0 2 2* 3 2* - 9+2
4. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 1 0 3 2 3 - 9
5. Greg Hancock.............. 2 3 3 3 1* - 12+1
6. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 3 1* 0 1 1 - 6+1
7. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 0 - - - - - 0
8. Ben Barker................ Did not ride
RKM RYBNIK 43
1. Matej Zagar............... 1* 1 R 2 - - 4+1
2. Rune Holta................ 2 3 2 0 0 - 7
3. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2* 1* 3 2 0 - 8+2
4. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 2 2* 0 1 - 8+1
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
6. Billy Forsberg............ 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk |...... 2 0 0 - - - 2
8. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results PS RK PS RK
1: Maksim Bogdanovs, Patryk Pawlaszczyk |, Billy Forsberg, Kamil Brzozowski.... 3 3 3 3
2: Lee Richardson, Rune Holta, Matej Zagar, Robert Mi¶kowiak................... 3 3 6 6
3: Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Walasek, Wiesław Jagu¶, Niels Kristian Iversen..... 1 5 7 11
4: Jason Crump, Greg Hancock, Maksim Bogdanovs, Billy Forsberg................. 3 3 10 14
5: Rune Holta, Niels Kristian Iversen, Matej Zagar, Wiesław Jagu¶.............. 2 4 12 18
6: Greg Hancock, Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Walasek, Maksim Bogdanovs............ 3 3 15 21
7: Jason Crump, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Lee Richardson, Patryk Pawlaszczyk |......... 3 3 18 24
8: Greg Hancock, Rune Holta, Maksim Bogdanovs, Matej Zagar (R)................. 4 2 22 26
9: Grzegorz Walasek, Kenneth Bjerre, Lee Richardson, Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 1 5 23 31
10: Wiesław Jagu¶, Niels Kristian Iversen, Jason Crump, Patryk Pawlaszczyk |.... 5 1 28 32
11: Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Walasek, Lee Richardson, Rune Holta.................. 4 2 32 34
12: Niels Kristian Iversen, Matej Zagar, Maksim Bogdanovs, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 4 2 36 36
13: Jason Crump, Wiesław Jagu¶, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Kenneth Bjerre................ 3 3 39 39
14: Wiesław Jagu¶, Niels Kristian Iversen, Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta........... 5 1 44 40
15: Jason Crump, Lee Richardson, Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Walasek................. 3 3 47 43