GTŻ Grudzi±dz - Atlas Wrocław 46-44
Unia Leszno - KMO Ostrów 43-46
Włókniarz Częstochowa - PSŻ Poznań 42-48
RKM Rybnik - Stal Rzeszów 44-46
-
Hit kolejkiPolonia Piła - Start Gniezno
55-35 2009-01-11
RYBNIK 44
1. Rune Holta................ 3 0 2 1 - - 6
2. Kenneth Bjerre............ 0 2 0 2 - - 4
3. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 3 0 3 3 3 15 4. Matej Zagar............... 1 1 1 0 - - 3
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 3 1* 1 1 12+1
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 0 0 - - - 3
7. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 1 0 0 - - - 1
8. Billy Forsberg............ Did not ride
STAL RZESZÓW 46
1. Hans Andersen............. 2 2 1* 2 - - 7+1
2. Damian Baliński........... 1* 0 2 Fx - - 3+1
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 0 2 3 3 2 - 10
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 2 1* 1 2* - - 6+2
5. Leigh Adams............... 2 3 3 3 0 - 11 6. Maciej Janowski........... 2 1* 2 - - - 5+1
7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 0 1* 1 2* 0 - 4+2
8. Adam Roynon............... Did not ride
No. Results RY ST RY ST
1: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Maciej Janowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Emil Sajfutdinow.. 4 2 4 2
2: Rune Holta, Hans Andersen, Damian Baliński, Kenneth Bjerre.................. 3 3 7 5
3: Grzegorz Walasek, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Matej Zagar, Ryan Sullivan.............. 4 2 11 7
4: Jason Crump, Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow, Mateusz Szczepaniak............. 3 3 14 10
5: Grzegorz Walasek, Hans Andersen, Matej Zagar, Damian Baliński............... 4 2 18 12
6: Jason Crump, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Patryk Pawlaszczyk............ 3 3 21 15
7: Leigh Adams, Kenneth Bjerre, Emil Sajfutdinow, Rune Holta................... 2 4 23 19
8: Jason Crump, Damian Baliński, Hans Andersen, Mateusz Szczepaniak............ 3 3 26 22
9: Ryan Sullivan, Rune Holta, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Kenneth Bjerre................. 2 4 28 26
10: Leigh Adams, Emil Sajfutdinow, Matej Zagar, Grzegorz Walasek................ 1 5 29 31
11: Ryan Sullivan, Kenneth Bjerre, Jason Crump, Damian Baliński (Fx)............ 3 3 32 34
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Hans Andersen, Maciej Janowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 3 35 37
13: Leigh Adams, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Rune Holta, Matej Zagar...................... 1 5 36 42
14: Grzegorz Walasek, Maciej Janowski, Jason Crump, Emil Sajfutdinow............ 4 2 40 44
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Ryan Sullivan, Jason Crump, Leigh Adams................... 4 2 44 46
2009-01-11
GTŻ GRUDZIˇDZ 46
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2 3 3 1 1 - 10 2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 1* 1 0 2 - - 4+1
3. Renat Gafurov............. 0 3 2 3 - - 8
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 2* 1* 0 2* - 8+3
5. Tomasz Gollob............. d 3 1 1* 3 - 8+1
6. Artur Mroczka............. 3 2 0 0 1 - 6
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
8. Patric Hougaard........... Did not ride
WTS WROCŁAW 44
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1 3 2 3 3 15 2. David Ruud................ 0 0 0 - - - 0
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 2 2 1* 3 1 - 9+1
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1* 1* 2 0 - - 4+2
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2 2* 3 2* 2* 14+3
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... uw 1 - - - - 1
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 1 0 0 0 - - 1
8. Maciej Piaszczyński....... Did not ride
No. Results GT WT GT WT
1: Artur Mroczka, Artiom Łaguta, Nicolai Klindt, Marcin Jędrzejewski (uw)........ 5 1 5 1
2: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jesper B. Monberg, David Ruud....... 3 3 8 4
3: Ronnie Jamroży, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Renat Gafurov............... 3 3 11 7
4: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Artur Mroczka, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Tomasz Gollob (d)..... 2 4 13 11
5: Renat Gafurov, Ronnie Jamroży, Piotr Protasiewicz, David Ruud................. 5 1 18 12
6: Tomasz Gollob, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Artur Mroczka................ 3 3 21 15
7: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jesper B. Monberg, Nicolai Klindt... 4 2 25 17
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Tomasz Gollob, Artur Mroczka.......... 1 5 26 22
9: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Adam Skórnicki, Jesper B. Monberg..... 3 3 29 25
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Renat Gafurov, Ronnie Jamroży, Nicolai Klindt............. 3 3 32 28
11: Adam Skórnicki, Jesper B. Monberg, Tomasz Gollob, David Ruud.................. 3 3 35 31
12: Renat Gafurov, Piotr Protasiewicz, Artur Mroczka, Nicolai Klindt.............. 4 2 39 33
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Ronnie Jamroży.. 1 5 40 38
14: Tomasz Gollob, Ronnie Jamroży, Adam Skórnicki, Tomasz Jędrzejak............... 5 1 45 39
15: Piotr Protasiewicz, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Artiom Łaguta... 1 5 46 44
2009-01-11
KS UNIA LESZNO 43
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 1* 3 3 3 3 2 15+1 2. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 2* 0 2* 0 - 6+2
3. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 u - - - - 1 (I)
4. Peter Ljung............... 3 u 2 2* 1* - 8+2
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 0 1 1 - - 5
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 - - - - - 0
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 3 0 1* - - 6+1
8. Troy Batchelor............ 0 0 2 - - - 2
INTAR OSTRÓW 46
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 3 3 3 - 15 2. Piotr ¦widerski........... 0 2* 2* 1 - - 5+2
3. Dawey Watt................ 2 2 2 0 0 - 6
4. Jonas Davidson............ 0 1* 1* 1 2* - 5+3
5. Fredrik Lingren........... 1* 0 3 0 3 - 7+1
6. Lewis Briger.............. 3 2 1 1 0 - 7
7. Daniel King............... 1 - - - - - 1
8. Filip Sitera.............. Did not ride
No. Results KS IN KS IN
1: Lewis Briger, Przemysław Pawlicki, Daniel King, Marcel Kajzer............... 2 4 2 4
2: Andreas Jonsson, Adrian Miedziński, Nicki Pedersen, Piotr ¦widerski......... 3 3 5 7
3: Peter Ljung, Dawey Watt, Magnus Zetterstroem, Jonas Davidson................ 4 2 9 9
4: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Lewis Briger, Fredrik Lingren, Troy Batchelor........... 3 3 12 12
5: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr ¦widerski, Peter Ljung (u), Magnus Zetterstroem (u).. 0 5 12 17
6: Przemysław Pawlicki, Dawey Watt, Jonas Davidson, Tomasz Chrzanowski......... 3 3 15 20
7: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Lewis Briger, Fredrik Lingren............ 5 1 20 21
8: Andreas Jonsson, Piotr ¦widerski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Przemysław Pawlicki... 1 5 21 26
9: Nicki Pedersen, Dawey Watt, Jonas Davidson, Adrian Miedziński............... 3 3 24 29
10: Fredrik Lingren, Peter Ljung, Lewis Briger, Troy Batchelor.................. 2 4 26 33
11: Nicki Pedersen, Adrian Miedziński, Piotr ¦widerski, Dawey Watt.............. 5 1 31 34
12: Andreas Jonsson, Troy Batchelor, Przemysław Pawlicki, Lewis Briger.......... 3 3 34 37
13: Nicki Pedersen, Peter Ljung, Jonas Davidson, Fredrik Lingren................ 5 1 39 38
14: Fredrik Lingren, Jonas Davidson, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Adrian Miedziński...... 1 5 40 43
15: Andreas Jonsson, Nicki Pedersen, Peter Ljung, Dawey Watt.................... 3 3 43 46
2009-01-11
SPEEDWAY POLONIA PIŁA 55
1. Chris Harris.............. 2* 1 3 0 - - 6+1
2. Jonas Kylmaekorpi......... 3 3 1 2* 2 - 11+1
3. Peter Karlsson............ 3 3 2 1 2 - 11
4. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2* 0 0 3 - - 5+1
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 2* 3 2 3 1* - 11+2 6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... uw 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Chris Holder.............. 1 3 2* 3 1* - 10+2
8. Thomas jonasson........... Did not ride
START GNIEZNO 35
1. Antonio Lidbeack.......... 0 2 uw 0 - - 2
2. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 1 1* 3 0 0 - 5+1
3. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 0 1 2 1 0 - 4
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 1 0 0 1* - - 2+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 1 2 3 2 3 3 14 6. Artion Wodjakow........... 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Jurica Pavlić............. 2* 0 1 2 - - 5+1
8. Tobias Busch.............. Did not ride
No. Results SP ST SP ST
1: Artion Wodjakow, Jurica Pavlić, Chris Holder, Adrian Szewczykowski (uw)......... 1 5 1 5
2: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Chris Harris, Łukasz Jankowski, Antonio Lidbeack............. 5 1 6 6
3: Peter Karlsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Charlie Gjedde, Kjastas Poudżuks.............. 5 1 11 7
4: Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlić.................... 5 1 16 8
5: Peter Karlsson, Antonio Lidbeack, Łukasz Jankowski, Janusz Kołodziej............ 3 3 19 11
6: Jarosław Hampel, Chris Holder, Kjastas Poudżuks, Charlie Gjedde................. 5 1 24 12
7: Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Rafał Dobrucki, Chris Harris, Artion Wodjakow................ 4 2 28 14
8: Łukasz Jankowski, Jarosław Hampel, Adrian Szewczykowski, Antonio Lidbeack (uw).. 3 3 31 17
9: Chris Harris, Kjastas Poudżuks, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Charlie Gjedde............... 4 2 35 19
10: Rafał Dobrucki, Peter Karlsson, Jurica Pavlić, Janusz Kołodziej................. 2 4 37 23
11: Jarosław Hampel, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Kjastas Poudżuks, Łukasz Jankowski.......... 5 1 42 24
12: Chris Holder, Jurica Pavlić, Peter Karlsson, Antonio Lidbeack................... 4 2 46 26
13: Janusz Kołodziej, Rafał Dobrucki, Charlie Gjedde, Chris Harris.................. 3 3 49 29
14: Rafał Dobrucki, Peter Karlsson, Chris Holder, Kjastas Poudżuks.................. 3 3 52 32
15: Rafał Dobrucki, Jonas Kylmaekorpi, Jarosław Hampel, Łukasz Jankowski............ 3 3 55 35
2009-01-12
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 42
1. Scott Nicholls............ 3 2 3 1 0 - 9
2. Sebastian Ułamek.......... uw 1* 2* 2* 2 - 7+3
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 0 1* 2 2 - 7+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 2 0 - - - 2
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 2 3 3 3 0 13 6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 0 2* 0 1* - - 3+2
8.
PSŻ POZNAŃ 48
1. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 3 1* 3 3 - 12+1
2. Robert Mi¶kowiak.......... 1* 1 2 1 1 - 6+1
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 3 0 0 0 - - 3
4. Lee Richardson............ 1 1 1 2* 1 - 6+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 3 3 3 3 - 15 6. Adrian Gomólski........... 2* 1 0 0 - - 3+1
7. Maksim Bogdanovs.......... 3 0 - - - - 3
8.
No. Results WŁ PS WŁ PS
1: Maksim Bogdanovs, Adrian Gomólski, Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Vaculik.......... 1 5 1 5
2: Scott Nicholls, Wiesław Jagu¶, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Sebastian Ułamek (uw)....... 3 3 4 8
3: Niels Kristian Iversen, Tomasz Gapiński, Lee Richardson, Rafał Okoniewski.... 2 4 6 12
4: Greg Hancock, Bjarne Pedersen, Adrian Gomólski, Grzegorz Zengota............. 2 4 8 16
5: Wiesław Jagu¶, Bjarne Pedersen, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Tomasz Gapiński............ 2 4 10 20
6: Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Vaculik, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen...... 5 1 15 21
7: Greg Hancock, Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Adrian Gomólski.............. 3 3 18 24
8: Bjarne Pedersen, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Wiesław Jagu¶, Martin Vaculik............. 3 3 21 27
9: Scott Nicholls, Sebastian Ułamek, Lee Richardson, Niels Kristian Iversen..... 5 1 26 28
10: Greg Hancock, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz Gapiński, Adrian Gomólski............. 3 3 29 31
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Niels Kristian Iversen.. 5 1 34 32
12: Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Gapiński, Martin Vaculik, Maksim Bogdanovs............. 3 3 37 35
13: Greg Hancock, Lee Richardson, Scott Nicholls, Rafał Okoniewski............... 1 5 38 40
14: Wiesław Jagu¶, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Mi¶kowiak, Scott Nicholls............ 2 4 40 44
15: Greg Hancock, Tomasz Gapiński, Lee Richardson, Bjarne Pedersen............... 2 4 42 48